Oberliga Niedersachsen
Deutschland

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Oberliga Niedersachsen
1 VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 21 17 2 2 57:17 40 53 W
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
01.12.19 6 : 2 Gewinnt
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
W
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
07.12.19 0 : 4 Gewinnt
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
W
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.03.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
D
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
D
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
2 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst 23 15 6 2 51:22 29 51 W
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
09.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
D
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
W
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
01.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
W
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
D
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
TUS Bersenbrück TUS Bersenbrück
3 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 22 14 5 3 61:36 25 47 D
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
01.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
W
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
08.12.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
W
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
23.02.20 5 : 3 Gewinnt
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
W
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
08.03.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
MTV Wolfenbüttel MTV Wolfenbüttel
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
FC Hagen / Uthlede
4 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 22 14 4 4 58:30 28 46 W
1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
16.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
TUS Bersenbrück TUS Bersenbrück
W
1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
01.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
D
1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
04.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
W
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
08.03.20 0 : 7 Gewinnt
1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
5 SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 24 15 0 9 72:39 33 45 W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
09.02.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
15.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
W
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.03.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
D
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
6 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 23 11 4 8 47:34 13 37 L
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
09.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
W
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
15.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
L
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
01.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
D
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
7 MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle 21 8 5 8 42:40 2 29 D
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
01.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
D
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
08.12.19 3 : 3 zeichnet
TUS Bersenbrück TUS Bersenbrück
W
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
08.02.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
D
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
D
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
TB Uphusen
8 TUS Bersenbrück TUS Bersenbrück 20 6 7 7 34:40 -6 25 D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
01.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
TUS Bersenbrück TUS Bersenbrück
D
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
08.12.19 3 : 3 zeichnet
TUS Bersenbrück TUS Bersenbrück
L
1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
16.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
TUS Bersenbrück TUS Bersenbrück
D
TUS Bersenbrück TUS Bersenbrück
08.03.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
D
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
TUS Bersenbrück TUS Bersenbrück
9 FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 24 6 7 11 35:49 -14 25 L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
16.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
W
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
01.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
L
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
08.03.20 0 : 7 Verlieren
1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
10 MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 20 5 9 6 32:33 -1 24 L
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
17.11.19 4 : 1 Verlieren
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
D
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
24.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
30.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
W
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
09.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
D
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
11 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 19 7 3 9 29:32 -3 24 L
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.12.19 4 : 1 Verlieren
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
W
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
D
1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
04.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
L
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
08.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
D
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
MTV Wolfenbüttel MTV Wolfenbüttel
12 U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini 22 5 8 9 37:43 -6 23 L
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
07.12.19 0 : 4 Verlieren
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
09.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
D
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
L
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
23.02.20 5 : 3 Verlieren
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
D
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
13 Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 21 6 5 10 29:36 -7 23 D
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
24.11.19 3 : 3 zeichnet
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
L
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
01.12.19 6 : 2 Verlieren
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
L
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
09.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
D
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
D
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
14 FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede 22 6 4 12 29:63 -34 22 W
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
30.11.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
L
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
08.12.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
L
1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
01.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
D
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
VfL Oldenburg
15 TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 21 6 3 12 24:33 -9 21 L
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
01.12.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
L
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
07.12.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
L
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
D
TUS Bersenbrück TUS Bersenbrück
08.03.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
D
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
MTV Eintracht Celle
16 Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 23 5 4 14 30:59 -29 19 L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
09.02.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
16.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
01.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
D
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
D
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
17 HSC Tundern HSC Tundern 24 5 2 17 27:60 -33 17 W
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
MTV Wolfenbüttel MTV Wolfenbüttel
L
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
22.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
01.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
18 MTV Wolfenbüttel MTV Wolfenbüttel 20 4 4 12 26:54 -28 16 W
MTV Wolfenbüttel MTV Wolfenbüttel
24.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
01.12.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
MTV Wolfenbüttel MTV Wolfenbüttel
L
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
08.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
MTV Wolfenbüttel MTV Wolfenbüttel
L
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
08.03.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
MTV Wolfenbüttel MTV Wolfenbüttel
D
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
MTV Wolfenbüttel MTV Wolfenbüttel
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr