Oberliga Mittelrhein
Deutschland

Oberliga Mittelrhein

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Oberliga Mittelrhein
1 Hennef 05 Hennef 05 4 4 0 0 11:5 6 12 W
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
06.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
W
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
13.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
W
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
20.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
W
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
27.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
Breinig
2 Duren Duren 3 3 0 0 7:1 6 9 W
Duren Duren
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
W
Duren Duren
20.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Bcv Glesch-Paffendorf
W
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
27.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Duren Duren
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
3 Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 4 3 0 1 10:6 4 9 W
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
06.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
L
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
13.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
W
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
20.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
W
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
27.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
Hurth
4 Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler 4 2 1 1 8:5 3 7 W
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
06.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
W
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
13.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
D
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
L
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
27.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
Pesch 1956
5 VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 4 1 3 0 7:4 3 6 W
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
06.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
D
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
13.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
D
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
D
Breinig Breinig
27.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
1914 Eilendorf
6 Vichttal Vichttal 4 2 0 2 9:8 1 6 L
Vichttal Vichttal
06.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Bcv Glesch-Paffendorf
L
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
13.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Vichttal Vichttal
W
Vichttal Vichttal
20.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
W
Vichttal Vichttal
27.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
7 Bcv Glesch-Paffendorf Bcv Glesch-Paffendorf 3 2 0 1 6:5 1 6 W
Vichttal Vichttal
06.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Bcv Glesch-Paffendorf
L
Duren Duren
20.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Bcv Glesch-Paffendorf
W
Bcv Glesch-Paffendorf
27.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
Fortuna Koln II
8 Hurth Hurth 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 6 W
Hurth Hurth
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
L
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
13.09.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Hurth Hurth
W
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
27.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Hurth Hurth
Borussia Freialdenhoven
9 Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 4 1 2 1 10:5 5 5 D
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
W
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
13.09.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Hurth Hurth
D
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
L
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
27.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
Vichttal
10 Breinig Breinig 3 1 2 0 5:2 3 5 D
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Breinig Breinig
W
Breinig Breinig
13.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
D
Breinig Breinig
27.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
Hennef 05
11 Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956 4 1 1 2 8:7 1 4 D
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
L
Breinig Breinig
13.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
W
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
20.09.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
L
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
27.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
12 SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 D
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Breinig Breinig
L
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
13.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
L
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
20.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
W
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
27.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
SV Deutz 05
13 Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 3 L
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
06.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
W
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
13.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Vichttal Vichttal
L
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
27.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Duren Duren
Bcv Glesch-Paffendorf
14 1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf 4 1 0 3 4:12 -8 3 L
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
06.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
W
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20
L
Pesch 1956 Pesch 1956
20.09.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
L
1914 Eilendorf 1914 Eilendorf
27.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Hurth Hurth
VfL Alfter
15 SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 4 0 1 3 5:10 -5 1 L
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
06.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven
L
Duren Duren
13.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
D
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
L
Bcv Glesch-Paffendorf
27.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
SpVg Frechen 20
16 DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 4 0 1 3 2:10 -8 1 L
Hurth Hurth
06.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
D
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
13.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
L
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
20.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
L
Vichttal Vichttal
27.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
Vichttal
17 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. 3 0 0 3 3:9 -6 0 L
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
06.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
L
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
13.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
L
Vichttal Vichttal
20.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V. Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1946 e.V.
Duren
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr