Oberliga Mittelrhein
Deutschland

Oberliga Mittelrhein

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Oberliga Mittelrhein
1 FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 16 13 1 2 34:9 25 40 W
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
17.11.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
W
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
01.12.19 1 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
D
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
08.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
W
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
D
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
2 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren 17 12 3 2 41:16 25 39 W
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
01.12.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren
W
1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren
08.12.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20
W
1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
L
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren
D
SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren
3 FC Pesch FC Pesch 17 7 7 3 44:33 11 28 D
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
01.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Pesch FC Pesch
D
FC Pesch FC Pesch
08.12.19 4 : 4 zeichnet
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
D
FC Pesch FC Pesch
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
W
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
08.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Pesch FC Pesch
D
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Pesch FC Pesch
4 Hennef 05 Hennef 05 17 7 7 3 26:18 8 28 D
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
01.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
W
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
08.12.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
L
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
01.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
FC Hürth FC Hürth
W
SV Breinig SV Breinig
08.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
D
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
5 Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 17 9 1 7 25:22 3 28 L
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
01.12.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren
D
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
08.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
W
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
L
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
08.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FC Pesch FC Pesch
D
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
6 Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven 17 7 5 5 23:24 -1 26 D
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
01.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
L
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
08.12.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
W
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
W
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren
D
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
7 FC Hürth FC Hürth 17 7 4 6 24:20 4 25 W
FC Hürth FC Hürth
01.12.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Breinig SV Breinig
W
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
08.12.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Hürth FC Hürth
W
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
01.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Hürth FC Hürth
W
FC Hürth FC Hürth
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
D
FC Hürth FC Hürth
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
8 Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld 17 7 4 6 23:26 -3 25 D
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
01.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
W
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
08.12.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
L
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
W
SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20
08.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
D
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
9 SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20 16 7 2 7 23:23 1 23 D
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
17.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20
W
SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20
01.12.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
L
1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren
08.12.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20
L
SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20
08.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
D
SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren
10 VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal 17 5 4 8 22:22 -4 19 D
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
01.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
D
FC Pesch FC Pesch
08.12.19 4 : 4 zeichnet
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
D
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
W
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
08.03.20 2 : 6 Gewinnt
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
D
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Pesch FC Pesch
11 SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 17 5 4 8 29:37 -8 19 L
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
01.12.19 1 : 4 Verlieren
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
L
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
08.12.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
D
FC Pesch FC Pesch
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
L
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
08.03.20 2 : 6 Verlieren
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
D
SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wesseling-Urfeld Wesseling-Urfeld
12 SV Breinig SV Breinig 17 5 4 8 26:35 -9 19 L
FC Hürth FC Hürth
01.12.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
SV Breinig SV Breinig
W
SV Breinig SV Breinig
08.12.19 6 : 3 Gewinnt
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
W
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SV Breinig SV Breinig
L
SV Breinig SV Breinig
08.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
D
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Breinig SV Breinig
13 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 17 5 1 11 33:43 -10 16 D
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
01.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
W
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
08.12.19 3 : 6 Gewinnt
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
L
1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
L
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
08.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
D
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
14 Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 17 4 4 9 23:37 -14 16 L
SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20
01.12.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
L
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
08.12.19 3 : 6 Verlieren
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
L
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
L
FC Hürth FC Hürth
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
D
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
15 Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II 17 4 3 10 22:31 -9 15 D
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
01.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Pesch FC Pesch
L
SV Breinig SV Breinig
08.12.19 6 : 3 Verlieren
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
D
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
W
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
08.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
D
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV Breinig SV Breinig
16 SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 17 2 4 11 15:37 -22 10 D
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
01.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
L
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
08.12.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Hürth FC Hürth
L
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SV Breinig SV Breinig
L
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
08.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
D
FC Hürth FC Hürth
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr