Bremen-Liga
Deutschland

Bremen-Liga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Bremen-Liga
1 Bremer SV Bremer SV 5 4 1 0 17:3 14 13 W
Bremer SV Bremer SV
04.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
W
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
13.09.20 0 : 9 Gewinnt
Bremer SV Bremer SV
D
Bremer SV Bremer SV
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
W
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
26.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Bremer SV Bremer SV
W
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
29.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Bremer SV Bremer SV
Bremer TS Neustadt
2 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 5 4 1 0 17:8 9 13 D
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
05.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
W
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
13.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
W
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
20.09.20 3 : 5 Gewinnt
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
W
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
26.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
W
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
29.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
Leher Turnerschaft
3 Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen 5 4 0 1 13:6 7 12 L
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
05.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
W
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
13.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
TUS Komet Arsten
W
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
20.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
W
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
W
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
29.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
SV Hemelingen
4 Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft 5 3 2 0 12:5 7 11 W
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
05.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
D
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
W
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
20.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
D
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
W
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
29.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
Brinkumer SV
5 SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven 5 3 1 1 12:11 1 10 D
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
W
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
13.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
L
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
20.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
W
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
27.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
TUS Komet Arsten
W
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
30.09.20 5 : 3 Gewinnt
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
SC Borgfeld
6 Blumenthaler Blumenthaler 5 2 2 1 13:6 7 8 W
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
06.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
D
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
L
TUS Komet Arsten
20.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
D
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
W
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
29.09.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
BSC Hastedt
7 Schwachhausen Schwachhausen 4 2 1 1 12:7 5 7 D
TUS Komet Arsten
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
W
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
13.09.20 7 : 2 Gewinnt
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
W
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
20.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
L
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
29.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
Bremerhaven
8 ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde 5 2 1 2 17:14 3 7 D
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
06.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
W
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
12.09.20 1 : 7 Gewinnt
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
L
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
20.09.20 3 : 5 Verlieren
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
W
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
27.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
L
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
29.09.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
SG Aumund-Vegesack
9 SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 5 1 3 1 6:7 -1 6 D
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
05.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
D
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
13.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
D
Bremer SV Bremer SV
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
L
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
26.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
W
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
29.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
ESC Geestemunde
10 Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt 5 2 0 3 13:15 -2 6 W
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
L
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
13.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
L
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
19.09.20 3 : 6 Verlieren
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
W
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
26.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
L
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
30.09.20 5 : 3 Verlieren
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
Bremer SV
11 Bremerhaven Bremerhaven 5 1 2 2 8:9 -1 5 L
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
06.09.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
W
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
D
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
L
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
26.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Bremer SV Bremer SV
D
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
30.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
TUS Komet Arsten
Schwachhausen
12 TUS Komet Arsten TUS Komet Arsten 5 1 2 2 4:8 -4 5 D
TUS Komet Arsten
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
L
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
13.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
TUS Komet Arsten
W
TUS Komet Arsten
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
L
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
27.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
TUS Komet Arsten
D
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
30.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
TUS Komet Arsten
Werder Bremen III
13 Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen 5 1 1 3 10:15 -5 4 L
Bremer SV Bremer SV
04.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
D
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
13.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
W
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
19.09.20 3 : 6 Gewinnt
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
L
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
27.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
L
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
29.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
Habenhauser FV
14 SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld 5 1 1 3 11:20 -9 4 W
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
06.09.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
L
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
13.09.20 7 : 2 Verlieren
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
L
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
20.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
D
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
L
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
29.09.20 5 : 3 Verlieren
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
SFl Bremerhaven
15 SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen 4 1 1 2 6:15 -9 4 L
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
06.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
L
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
13.09.20 0 : 9 Verlieren
Bremer SV Bremer SV
D
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
W
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
29.09.20 5 : 3 Gewinnt
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
Vatanspor Bremen
16 BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt 5 1 0 4 6:10 -4 3 W
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
L
Bremerhaven Bremerhaven
12.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
L
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
20.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
L
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
27.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
L
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
29.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Bremer SV Bremer SV
Blumenthaler
17 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 5 1 0 4 5:13 -8 3 L
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
06.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
L
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
13.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
W
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
L
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
26.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
L
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
29.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
Union 60 Bremen
18 Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 5 0 1 4 4:14 -10 1 L
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
05.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
L
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
12.09.20 1 : 7 Verlieren
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
L
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
20.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
D
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
L
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
29.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
TUS Komet Arsten
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr