Bremen-Liga
Deutschland

Bremen-Liga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Bremen-Liga
1 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 19 17 0 2 74:18 56 51 W
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
16.11.19 2 : 7 Gewinnt
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
W
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
22.11.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
W
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
29.11.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
L
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
07.12.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
W
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
21.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
2 TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 20 16 0 4 55:26 29 48 W
TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
24.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
W
TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
01.12.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
W
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
07.12.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
L
Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906
23.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
W
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
07.03.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
3 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 21 15 2 4 57:33 24 47 L
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
03.12.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
W
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
07.12.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
W
Leher TS Leher TS
23.02.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
W
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
29.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
W
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
08.03.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
4 SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven 21 14 3 4 61:29 32 45 W
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
08.12.19 4 : 2 Gewinnt
BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
W
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
11.12.19 4 : 1 Gewinnt
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
W
FC Union 60 Bremen FC Union 60 Bremen
23.02.20 3 : 5 Gewinnt
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
L
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
01.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
W
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
08.03.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
5 Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906 20 11 4 5 54:24 30 37 L
Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906
23.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
W
Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906
30.11.19 8 : 0 Gewinnt
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
W
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
07.12.19 0 : 8 Gewinnt
Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906
W
Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906
23.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
L
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
01.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906
6 SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen 21 11 4 6 47:39 8 37 D
FC Union 60 Bremen FC Union 60 Bremen
01.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
L
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
05.12.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
D
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
23.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
W
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
01.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
W
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
7 Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919 21 11 2 8 59:48 11 35 L
Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906
30.11.19 8 : 0 Verlieren
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
L
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
07.12.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
L
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
21.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
L
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
29.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
W
Leher TS Leher TS
08.03.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
8 SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld 21 7 4 10 44:53 -9 25 L
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
29.11.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
L
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
07.12.19 0 : 8 Verlieren
Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906
D
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
W
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
01.03.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Leher TS Leher TS
W
BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
07.03.20 1 : 7 Gewinnt
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
9 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 21 7 3 11 44:53 -9 24 L
ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
07.12.19 7 : 1 Verlieren
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
L
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
11.12.19 4 : 1 Verlieren
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
D
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
W
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
29.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
L
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
07.03.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
10 ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde 21 7 3 11 49:65 -16 24 W
Leher TS Leher TS
01.12.19 1 : 5 Gewinnt
ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
W
ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
07.12.19 7 : 1 Gewinnt
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892
D
BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
D
ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
W
FC Union 60 Bremen FC Union 60 Bremen
08.03.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
11 BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt 21 7 2 12 34:50 -16 23 L
TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
01.12.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
L
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
08.12.19 0 : 4 Verlieren
FC Union 60 Bremen FC Union 60 Bremen
D
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
23.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
W
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906
L
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
08.03.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
12 Leher TS Leher TS 21 5 3 13 38:61 -23 18 L
Leher TS Leher TS
01.12.19 1 : 5 Verlieren
ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
L
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
08.12.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Leher TS Leher TS
L
Leher TS Leher TS
23.02.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
L
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
01.03.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Leher TS Leher TS
L
Leher TS Leher TS
08.03.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Blumenthaler SV 1919 Blumenthaler SV 1919
13 FC Union 60 Bremen FC Union 60 Bremen 21 3 7 11 31:51 -20 16 D
FC Union 60 Bremen FC Union 60 Bremen
01.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
W
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
08.12.19 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Union 60 Bremen FC Union 60 Bremen
L
FC Union 60 Bremen FC Union 60 Bremen
23.02.20 3 : 5 Verlieren
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
D
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Union 60 Bremen FC Union 60 Bremen
L
FC Union 60 Bremen FC Union 60 Bremen
08.03.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
14 BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 21 4 4 13 27:67 -40 16 W
BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
30.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
L
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
08.12.19 4 : 2 Verlieren
BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
D
BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
22.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
L
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
29.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
L
BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
07.03.20 1 : 7 Verlieren
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
15 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 21 2 8 11 29:58 -29 14 D
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
01.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
W
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
05.12.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
L
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
23.02.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
D
ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
L
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
08.03.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
16 Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 21 3 3 15 24:52 -28 12 L
BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
30.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
W
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
08.12.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Leher TS Leher TS
W
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
23.02.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
D
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Union 60 Bremen FC Union 60 Bremen
L
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr