3. Liga
Deutschland

3. Liga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
3rd Liga
1 FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6 W
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
W
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
26.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
SpVgg Unterhaching
2 SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor 2 1 1 0 5:2 3 4 D
FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern Munich II
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
W
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
27.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
SV Waldhof Mannheim
3 SC Verl SC Verl 2 1 1 0 3:0 3 4 D
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Verl SC Verl
W
SC Verl SC Verl
26.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern Munich II
SV Meppen
4 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4 W
SV Meppen SV Meppen
19.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
D
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
FSV Zwickau
5 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 D
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
W
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Hallescher FC
6 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4 D
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Verl SC Verl
W
FC Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln
26.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1. FC Kaiserslautern
7 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
D
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
TSV 1860 München
8 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
18.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
D
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
27.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SV Waldhof Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim
FC Bayern Munich II
9 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 1 0 1 3:3 2 3 W
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
19.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
L
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
26.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
KFC Uerdingen 05
10 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 1 0 1 2:2 2 3 W
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
L
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
26.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
1. FC Saarbrücken
11 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 1 0 1 2:2 -1 3 L
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
W
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
25.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
FC Ingolstadt
12 SV Waldhof Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2 D
SV Waldhof Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim
21.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln
D
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
27.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SV Waldhof Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim
SV Turkgucu Ataspor
13 VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 D
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
L
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
25.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
MSV Duisburg
14 FC Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 D
SV Waldhof Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim
21.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln
L
FC Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln
26.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1. FC Magdeburg
15 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 L
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
19.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
D
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
VfB Lubeck
16 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 L
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
20.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
D
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
FC Viktoria Köln
17 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern Munich II 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1 D
FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern Munich II
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
L
SC Verl SC Verl
26.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern Munich II
Dynamo Dresden
18 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
20.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
L
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
28.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
SV Meppen SV Meppen
Hansa Rostock
19 SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 L
SV Meppen SV Meppen
19.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
W
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
28.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SV Meppen SV Meppen
SC Verl
20 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 L
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
18.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
L
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
27.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr