National League 2
Georgien

National League 2

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Erovnuli Liga 2
1 FC Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti 10 6 3 1 19:5 14 21 L
WIT Georgia Tiflis WIT Georgia Tiflis
18.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti
D
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
24.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti
D
FC Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti
28.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
FC Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti
13.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Gagra FK Gagra
W
FC Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti
22.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili
Samgurali Tskaltubo
2 FK Gagra FK Gagra 10 4 4 2 16:6 10 16 D
FK Gagra FK Gagra
18.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili
D
Metalurgi Rustawi Metalurgi Rustawi
24.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Gagra FK Gagra
D
FK Gagra FK Gagra
28.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sioni Bolnissi Sioni Bolnissi
D
FC Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti
13.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Gagra FK Gagra
W
Zugdidi Zugdidi
23.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Gagra FK Gagra
Dusheti
3 Sioni Bolnissi Sioni Bolnissi 10 4 4 2 16:12 4 16 D
Sioni Bolnissi Sioni Bolnissi
24.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
WIT Georgia Tiflis WIT Georgia Tiflis
D
FK Gagra FK Gagra
28.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sioni Bolnissi Sioni Bolnissi
D
Dusheti Dusheti
15.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sioni Bolnissi Sioni Bolnissi
W
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
23.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Sioni Bolnissi Sioni Bolnissi
D
Sioni Bolnissi Sioni Bolnissi
29.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Metalurgi Rustawi Metalurgi Rustawi
Samgurali Tskaltubo
4 Samgurali Tskaltubo Samgurali Tskaltubo 10 4 4 2 10:7 3 16 W
Samgurali Tskaltubo Samgurali Tskaltubo
18.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
Samgurali Tskaltubo Samgurali Tskaltubo
24.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
WIT Georgia Tiflis WIT Georgia Tiflis
28.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Samgurali Tskaltubo Samgurali Tskaltubo
L
FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili
12.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Samgurali Tskaltubo Samgurali Tskaltubo
W
Samgurali Tskaltubo Samgurali Tskaltubo
22.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Metalurgi Rustawi Metalurgi Rustawi
FC Shukura Kobuleti
5 FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili 10 4 3 3 11:8 3 15 D
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
24.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili
D
FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili
28.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Metalurgi Rustawi Metalurgi Rustawi
W
FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Samgurali Tskaltubo Samgurali Tskaltubo
L
FC Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti
22.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili
L
FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili
29.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Zugdidi Zugdidi
Dusheti
6 Metalurgi Rustawi Metalurgi Rustawi 10 3 4 3 13:15 -2 13 D
Metalurgi Rustawi Metalurgi Rustawi
24.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Gagra FK Gagra
D
FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili
28.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Metalurgi Rustawi Metalurgi Rustawi
W
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
15.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Metalurgi Rustawi Metalurgi Rustawi
L
Samgurali Tskaltubo Samgurali Tskaltubo
22.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Metalurgi Rustawi Metalurgi Rustawi
D
Sioni Bolnissi Sioni Bolnissi
29.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Metalurgi Rustawi Metalurgi Rustawi
WIT Georgia Tiflis
7 WIT Georgia Tiflis WIT Georgia Tiflis 10 3 3 4 10:16 -6 12 D
Sioni Bolnissi Sioni Bolnissi
24.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
WIT Georgia Tiflis WIT Georgia Tiflis
D
WIT Georgia Tiflis WIT Georgia Tiflis
28.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Samgurali Tskaltubo Samgurali Tskaltubo
L
Zugdidi Zugdidi
15.09.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
WIT Georgia Tiflis WIT Georgia Tiflis
L
Dusheti Dusheti
23.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
WIT Georgia Tiflis WIT Georgia Tiflis
L
WIT Georgia Tiflis WIT Georgia Tiflis
29.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
Metalurgi Rustawi
8 Zugdidi Zugdidi 10 2 3 5 11:15 -4 9 D
Samgurali Tskaltubo Samgurali Tskaltubo
24.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
Zugdidi Zugdidi
28.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
W
Zugdidi Zugdidi
15.09.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
WIT Georgia Tiflis WIT Georgia Tiflis
L
Zugdidi Zugdidi
23.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FK Gagra FK Gagra
W
FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili
29.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Zugdidi Zugdidi
FC Shukura Kobuleti
9 Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi 10 3 0 7 11:27 -16 9 D
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
24.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili
D
FC Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti
28.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
15.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Metalurgi Rustawi Metalurgi Rustawi
L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
23.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Sioni Bolnissi Sioni Bolnissi
W
WIT Georgia Tiflis WIT Georgia Tiflis
29.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
FK Gagra
10 Dusheti Dusheti 10 1 4 5 6:12 -6 7 L
Samgurali Tskaltubo Samgurali Tskaltubo
05.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Dusheti Dusheti
L
Dusheti Dusheti
11.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
L
Metalurgi Rustawi Metalurgi Rustawi
17.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Dusheti Dusheti
D
Dusheti Dusheti
15.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sioni Bolnissi Sioni Bolnissi
W
Dusheti Dusheti
23.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
WIT Georgia Tiflis WIT Georgia Tiflis
FK Gagra
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr