National
Frankreich

National

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
National
1 Stade Laval Stade Laval 7 4 2 1 10:6 4 14 W
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
01.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Stade Laval Stade Laval
W
Stade Laval Stade Laval
04.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
D
SO Cholet SO Cholet
11.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stade Laval Stade Laval
W
Stade Laval Stade Laval
21.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Annecy Annecy
D
US Quevilly US Quevilly
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Stade Laval Stade Laval
Red Star Paris
2 SC Bastia SC Bastia 6 4 1 1 14:6 8 13 D
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
31.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Bastia SC Bastia
L
SC Bastia SC Bastia
03.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Boulogne Boulogne
W
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
07.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
SC Bastia SC Bastia
W
SC Bastia SC Bastia
11.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas
W
Villefranche Villefranche
18.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
SC Bastia SC Bastia
Concarneau
3 US Créteil US Créteil 7 3 3 1 4:3 1 12 L
Avranches US Avranches US
01.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
US Créteil US Créteil
W
US Créteil US Créteil
04.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
D
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
11.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
US Créteil US Créteil
W
US Créteil US Créteil
18.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SO Cholet SO Cholet
D
Annecy Annecy
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
US Créteil US Créteil
US Quevilly
4 SO Cholet SO Cholet 7 3 3 1 7:4 3 12 W
SO Cholet SO Cholet
01.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Sete 34 FC Sete 34 FC
D
SO Cholet SO Cholet
11.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stade Laval Stade Laval
L
US Créteil US Créteil
18.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
SO Cholet SO Cholet
W
SO Cholet SO Cholet
25.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
US Orléans US Orléans
W
Concarneau Concarneau
29.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
SO Cholet SO Cholet
Avranches US
5 Boulogne Boulogne 6 2 4 0 6:4 2 10 D
Boulogne Boulogne
28.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Red Star Paris Red Star Paris
W
SC Bastia SC Bastia
03.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Boulogne Boulogne
D
Boulogne Boulogne
11.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
D
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas
18.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Boulogne Boulogne
D
Boulogne Boulogne
28.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Villefranche Villefranche
Sete 34 FC
6 Avranches US Avranches US 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 W
Avranches US Avranches US
01.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
US Créteil US Créteil
L
Avranches US Avranches US
11.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
W
Avranches US Avranches US
18.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
D
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Avranches US Avranches US
L
US Orléans US Orléans
29.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Avranches US Avranches US
SO Cholet
7 US Quevilly US Quevilly 6 2 3 1 6:4 2 9 D
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
28.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
US Quevilly US Quevilly
W
Villefranche Villefranche
04.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
US Quevilly US Quevilly
D
Concarneau Concarneau
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
US Quevilly US Quevilly
D
US Quevilly US Quevilly
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Stade Laval Stade Laval
W
US Quevilly US Quevilly
29.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Sete 34 FC Sete 34 FC
US Créteil
8 Concarneau Concarneau 6 2 2 2 5:5 1 8 D
Concarneau Concarneau
28.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
W
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
01.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Concarneau Concarneau
D
Concarneau Concarneau
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
US Quevilly US Quevilly
L
Red Star Paris Red Star Paris
25.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Concarneau Concarneau
L
Concarneau Concarneau
29.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
SO Cholet SO Cholet
SC Bastia
9 Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 7 1 5 1 8:9 -1 8 D
Red Star Paris Red Star Paris
01.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
L
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
07.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
SC Bastia SC Bastia
D
Boulogne Boulogne
11.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
D
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
W
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
25.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas
Villefranche
10 US Orléans US Orléans 6 2 1 3 8:6 2 7 L
US Créteil US Créteil
28.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
US Orléans US Orléans
W
US Orléans US Orléans
03.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
D
US Orléans US Orléans
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
L
SO Cholet SO Cholet
25.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
US Orléans US Orléans
W
US Orléans US Orléans
29.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Avranches US Avranches US
Annecy
11 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 7 D
Concarneau Concarneau
28.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
L
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
01.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Stade Laval Stade Laval
L
US Créteil US Créteil
04.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
L
Avranches US Avranches US
18.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
W
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
25.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
AS Lyon-Duchere
12 Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 D
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
31.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Bastia SC Bastia
L
US Orléans US Orléans
03.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
W
Avranches US Avranches US
11.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
D
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
L
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
25.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
FC Bourg-Péronnas
13 Villefranche Villefranche 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 D
Villefranche Villefranche
28.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SO Cholet SO Cholet
L
Villefranche Villefranche
04.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
US Quevilly US Quevilly
W
Red Star Paris Red Star Paris
11.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Villefranche Villefranche
L
Villefranche Villefranche
18.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
SC Bastia SC Bastia
D
Boulogne Boulogne
28.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Villefranche Villefranche
Le Mans FC
14 Red Star Paris Red Star Paris 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 5 L
Red Star Paris Red Star Paris
24.08.20 3 : 5 Verlieren
SC Bastia SC Bastia
D
Boulogne Boulogne
28.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Red Star Paris Red Star Paris
D
Red Star Paris Red Star Paris
01.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
L
Red Star Paris Red Star Paris
11.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Villefranche Villefranche
W
Red Star Paris Red Star Paris
25.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Concarneau Concarneau
Stade Laval
15 FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5 D
SO Cholet SO Cholet
21.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas
L
SC Bastia SC Bastia
11.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas
D
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas
18.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Boulogne Boulogne
L
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
25.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas
W
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas
29.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Annecy Annecy
Bastia-Borgo
16 Sete 34 FC Sete 34 FC 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4 L
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
21.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sete 34 FC Sete 34 FC
W
Sete 34 FC Sete 34 FC
28.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
L
SO Cholet SO Cholet
01.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Sete 34 FC Sete 34 FC
D
Sete 34 FC Sete 34 FC
04.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Annecy Annecy
L
US Quevilly US Quevilly
29.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Sete 34 FC Sete 34 FC
Boulogne
17 AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere 7 0 4 3 6:11 -5 4 L
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
01.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Concarneau Concarneau
L
Stade Laval Stade Laval
04.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
D
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
11.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
US Créteil US Créteil
D
US Orléans US Orléans
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
D
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Avranches US Avranches US
Stade Briochin
18 Annecy Annecy 5 0 3 2 4:6 -2 3 D
Annecy Annecy
21.08.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
D
Sete 34 FC Sete 34 FC
04.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Annecy Annecy
L
Stade Laval Stade Laval
21.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Annecy Annecy
D
Annecy Annecy
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
US Créteil US Créteil
L
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas
29.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Annecy Annecy
US Orléans
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr