Ykkonen
Finnland

Ykkonen

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Ykkonen
1 AC Oulu AC Oulu 7 6 1 0 10:3 7 19 W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
11.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
18.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
W
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
25.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
01.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FF Jaro FF Jaro
D
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
05.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AC Oulu AC Oulu
KTP Kotka
2 KTP Kotka KTP Kotka 7 4 2 1 13:6 7 14 D
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
11.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Musan Salama Musan Salama
W
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
19.07.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
L
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
25.07.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
W
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
01.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
W
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
05.08.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Myllykosken Pallo -47 Myllykosken Pallo -47
AC Oulu
3 FF Jaro FF Jaro 7 4 1 2 16:11 5 13 W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
12.07.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
18.07.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
FF Jaro FF Jaro
W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
26.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Myllykosken Pallo -47 Myllykosken Pallo -47
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
01.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FF Jaro FF Jaro
W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
05.08.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
KPV Kokkola
4 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 6 3 2 1 12:4 8 11 D
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
04.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
D
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
11.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
W
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
18.07.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
FF Jaro FF Jaro
W
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
25.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
L
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
01.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
Musan Salama
5 Musan Salama Musan Salama 6 3 2 1 10:5 5 11 D
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
11.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Musan Salama Musan Salama
D
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
15.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Musan Salama Musan Salama
W
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
18.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Musan Salama Musan Salama
W
Musan Salama Musan Salama
25.07.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
02.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Musan Salama Musan Salama
Ekenäs IF
6 Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura 7 3 2 2 10:10 5 11 D
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
15.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Musan Salama Musan Salama
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
18.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
W
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
24.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
W
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
01.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
05.08.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
AC Kajaani
7 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 6 2 2 2 10:9 1 8 W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
05.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
D
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
11.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
L
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
25.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
AC Oulu AC Oulu
L
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
01.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
W
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
05.08.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
FF Jaro
8 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 7 1 4 2 7:8 -1 7 D
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
11.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
19.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
L
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
25.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
D
Myllykosken Pallo -47 Myllykosken Pallo -47
01.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
D
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
05.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AC Oulu AC Oulu
Vaasan Palloseura
9 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat 5 2 0 3 7:10 -3 6 L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
05.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
12.07.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
19.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
W
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
25.07.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
02.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Musan Salama Musan Salama
IF Gnistan
10 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 6 0 2 4 5:15 -10 2 L
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
05.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FF Jaro FF Jaro
D
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
11.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
L
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
19.07.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
L
Musan Salama Musan Salama
25.07.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
D
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
02.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
Mikkelin Palloilijat
11 Myllykosken Pallo -47 Myllykosken Pallo -47 5 0 1 4 3:7 -4 1 L
Myllykosken Pallo -47 Myllykosken Pallo -47
04.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AC Oulu AC Oulu
L
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
11.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Myllykosken Pallo -47 Myllykosken Pallo -47
L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
26.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Myllykosken Pallo -47 Myllykosken Pallo -47
D
Myllykosken Pallo -47 Myllykosken Pallo -47
01.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
L
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
05.08.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Myllykosken Pallo -47 Myllykosken Pallo -47
Musan Salama
12 SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia 7 0 1 6 3:18 -15 1 L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
11.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
18.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Musan Salama Musan Salama
L
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
24.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
D
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
02.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
L
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
05.08.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation