Ykkonen
Finnland

Ykkonen

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Ykkonen
1 KTP Kotka KTP Kotka 16 11 4 1 39:11 28 37 W
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
07.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
W
Musan Salama Musan Salama
12.09.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
W
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
16.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
W
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
25.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
W
Myllykosken Pallo -47 Myllykosken Pallo -47
30.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
AC Oulu
2 FF Jaro FF Jaro 17 11 4 2 43:21 22 37 W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
11.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FF Jaro FF Jaro
W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
16.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
D
Myllykosken Pallo -47 Myllykosken Pallo -47
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FF Jaro FF Jaro
W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
25.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
30.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FF Jaro FF Jaro
KPV Kokkola
3 AC Oulu AC Oulu 17 10 5 2 24:12 12 35 D
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
16.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AC Oulu AC Oulu
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
20.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
25.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
AC Oulu AC Oulu
D
AC Oulu AC Oulu
30.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
KTP Kotka
4 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 17 7 5 5 31:17 14 26 W
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
16.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
W
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
20.09.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
L
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
25.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
D
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
30.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Musan Salama Musan Salama
IF Gnistan
5 Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura 17 7 5 5 26:25 1 26 W
Myllykosken Pallo -47 Myllykosken Pallo -47
12.09.20 3 : 6 Gewinnt
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
L
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
16.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AC Oulu AC Oulu
D
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
W
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
L
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
30.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FF Jaro FF Jaro
AC Kajaani
6 Musan Salama Musan Salama 17 7 4 6 28:32 -4 25 L
Musan Salama Musan Salama
12.09.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
W
Musan Salama Musan Salama
16.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
20.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Musan Salama Musan Salama
D
Musan Salama Musan Salama
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
D
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
30.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Musan Salama Musan Salama
Myllykosken Pallo -47
7 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat 16 6 4 6 19:20 -1 22 W
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
11.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FF Jaro FF Jaro
D
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
16.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
D
Musan Salama Musan Salama
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
30.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
SJK Akatemia
8 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 17 6 3 8 29:26 3 21 L
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
12.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
W
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
16.09.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Myllykosken Pallo -47 Myllykosken Pallo -47
W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
20.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
L
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
26.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
L
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
30.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
FF Jaro
9 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 16 3 7 6 18:22 -4 16 W
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
05.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Musan Salama Musan Salama
L
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
D
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
16.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
20.09.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
D
AC Oulu AC Oulu
30.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
Vaasan Palloseura
10 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 17 4 3 10 20:39 -19 15 W
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
L
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
16.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
W
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
20.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Musan Salama Musan Salama
W
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
30.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
Ekenäs IF
11 SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia 17 2 3 12 14:40 -26 9 D
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AC Oulu AC Oulu
L
Musan Salama Musan Salama
16.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
D
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
L
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
26.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
W
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
30.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
Mikkelin Palloilijat
12 Myllykosken Pallo -47 Myllykosken Pallo -47 16 1 3 12 15:41 -26 6 L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
05.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Myllykosken Pallo -47 Myllykosken Pallo -47
L
Myllykosken Pallo -47 Myllykosken Pallo -47
12.09.20 3 : 6 Verlieren
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
L
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
16.09.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Myllykosken Pallo -47 Myllykosken Pallo -47
D
Myllykosken Pallo -47 Myllykosken Pallo -47
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FF Jaro FF Jaro
L
Myllykosken Pallo -47 Myllykosken Pallo -47
30.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
Musan Salama
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr