Kakkonen, Gruppe C
Finnland

Kakkonen, Gruppe C

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Group C
1 JIPPO JIPPO 8 6 2 0 15:3 12 20 W
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
12.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
JIPPO JIPPO
D
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
25.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
JIPPO JIPPO
W
SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98
01.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
JIPPO JIPPO
W
JIPPO JIPPO
08.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
W
FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
13.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
JIPPO JIPPO
RoPS II
2 Hercules Hercules 8 5 2 1 18:7 11 17 W
Hercules Hercules
11.07.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
D
RoPS II RoPS II
19.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hercules Hercules
W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
02.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Hercules Hercules
W
Hercules Hercules
08.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Kemi City Kemi City
L
Hercules Hercules
15.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
RoPS II RoPS II
Kemi City
3 JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari 9 4 3 2 15:13 2 15 D
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
10.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
L
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
19.07.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
D
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
04.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
08.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kiisto Kiisto
W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
12.08.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
Kiisto
4 Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb 8 4 2 2 19:7 12 14 D
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
10.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
W
RoPS II RoPS II
26.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
L
Kiisto Kiisto
02.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
W
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
07.08.20 8 : 0 Gewinnt
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
L
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
12.08.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
SC KuFu-98
5 Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi 8 4 2 2 15:12 3 14 W
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
11.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Kiisto Kiisto
W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
19.07.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
D
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
25.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
JIPPO JIPPO
L
FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
04.08.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
L
JIPPO JIPPO
08.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
SC KuFu-98
6 FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski 9 4 1 4 16:16 1 13 L
Hercules Hercules
11.07.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
W
FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
18.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Kemi City Kemi City
W
FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
04.08.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
D
SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98
09.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
L
FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
13.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
JIPPO JIPPO
JIPPO
7 SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98 8 4 1 3 18:19 -1 13 W
SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98
09.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
RoPS II RoPS II
W
Kiisto Kiisto
18.07.20 3 : 5 Gewinnt
SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98
W
SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98
26.07.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
L
SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98
01.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
JIPPO JIPPO
D
SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98
09.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
8 RoPS II RoPS II 8 3 1 4 14:16 -2 10 D
RoPS II RoPS II
19.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hercules Hercules
L
RoPS II RoPS II
26.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
W
Kemi City Kemi City
01.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
RoPS II RoPS II
L
RoPS II RoPS II
10.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
W
Hercules Hercules
15.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
RoPS II RoPS II
JIPPO
9 Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura 8 3 1 4 11:15 -4 10 L
SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98
02.07.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
L
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
19.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
L
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
02.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Hercules Hercules
W
RoPS II RoPS II
10.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
L
Kemi City Kemi City
15.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
RoPS II
10 Vasa IFK Vasa IFK 9 2 1 6 10:24 -14 7 W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
19.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
L
SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98
26.07.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
D
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
04.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
L
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
07.08.20 8 : 0 Verlieren
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
W
Kiisto Kiisto
13.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
11 Kemi City Kemi City 8 2 0 6 13:17 -4 6 W
Kemi City Kemi City
04.07.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
L
FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
18.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Kemi City Kemi City
L
Kemi City Kemi City
01.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
RoPS II RoPS II
L
Hercules Hercules
08.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Kemi City Kemi City
W
Kemi City Kemi City
15.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
Hercules
12 Kiisto Kiisto 9 1 0 8 6:21 -15 3 L
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
11.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Kiisto Kiisto
L
Kiisto Kiisto
18.07.20 3 : 5 Verlieren
SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98
W
Kiisto Kiisto
02.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
L
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
08.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kiisto Kiisto
L
Kiisto Kiisto
13.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
JBK Pietarsaari
Promotion
Relegation