Kakkonen, Gruppe C
Finnland

Kakkonen, Gruppe C

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Group C
1 JIPPO JIPPO 13 8 4 1 21:9 12 28 D
JIPPO JIPPO
22.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
RoPS II RoPS II
D
JIPPO JIPPO
29.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
L
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
09.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
JIPPO JIPPO
W
JIPPO JIPPO
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98
W
FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
JIPPO JIPPO
Kiisto
2 Hercules Hercules 13 8 2 3 24:14 10 26 L
Hercules Hercules
15.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
RoPS II RoPS II
L
Kemi City Kemi City
27.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Hercules Hercules
W
Hercules Hercules
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
W
RoPS II RoPS II
20.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Hercules Hercules
W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
27.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Hercules Hercules
Oulun Luistinseura
3 SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98 13 7 2 4 30:25 5 23 W
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
16.08.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98
W
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
23.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98
W
SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98
30.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
D
FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98
L
JIPPO JIPPO
20.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
4 RoPS II RoPS II 14 7 2 5 25:20 5 23 D
JIPPO JIPPO
22.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
RoPS II RoPS II
W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
31.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
RoPS II RoPS II
W
RoPS II RoPS II
13.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Kemi City Kemi City
L
RoPS II RoPS II
20.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Hercules Hercules
W
RoPS II RoPS II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
Oulun Luistinseura
5 JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari 13 6 4 3 19:16 3 22 W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
12.08.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
W
Kiisto Kiisto
27.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
11.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
D
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
L
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
27.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Hercules Hercules
Kemi City
6 Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi 12 6 2 4 21:20 1 20 L
JIPPO JIPPO
08.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
L
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
16.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98
L
SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98
30.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
W
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
09.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
JIPPO JIPPO
W
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
22.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
Hercules
7 Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb 13 4 4 5 25:19 6 16 L
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
23.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98
L
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
26.08.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
D
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
11.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Kiisto Kiisto
D
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
L
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
27.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
FC Vaajakoski
8 Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura 13 5 1 7 19:24 -5 16 L
Kemi City Kemi City
15.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
L
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
31.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
RoPS II RoPS II
L
Hercules Hercules
12.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
20.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Kemi City Kemi City
W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
Hercules
9 FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski 13 4 3 6 21:24 -3 15 L
FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
13.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
JIPPO JIPPO
D
JIPPO JIPPO
29.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
D
FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SC KuFu-98 SC KuFu-98
L
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi
22.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
L
FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski
26.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
JIPPO JIPPO
Oulun Luistinseura
10 Kemi City Kemi City 13 5 0 8 23:27 -4 15 W
Kemi City Kemi City
15.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
W
Kemi City Kemi City
27.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Hercules Hercules
L
RoPS II RoPS II
13.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Kemi City Kemi City
L
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
20.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Kemi City Kemi City
W
Kiisto Kiisto
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Kemi City Kemi City
JBK Pietarsaari
11 Vasa IFK Vasa IFK 13 3 1 9 14:28 -14 10 W
Kiisto Kiisto
13.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
W
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
26.08.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
L
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
11.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
L
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
19.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Kiisto Kiisto
L
RoPS II RoPS II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
Kiisto
12 Kiisto Kiisto 13 2 1 10 11:27 -16 7 L
Kiisto Kiisto
13.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
L
Kiisto Kiisto
27.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
D
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
11.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Kiisto Kiisto
W
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Kiisto Kiisto
L
Kiisto Kiisto
26.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Kemi City Kemi City
Vasa IFK
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr