Kakkonen, Gruppe B
Finnland

Kakkonen, Gruppe B

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Group B
1 Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II 8 7 1 0 28:8 20 22 W
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
04.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
W
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
12.07.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Espoo FC Espoo
W
SalPa SalPa
18.07.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
W
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
02.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
TPV TPV
D
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
07.08.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
FC Jazz Pori
2 Klubi-04 Klubi-04 8 7 1 0 28:8 20 22 W
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
12.07.20 2 : 8 Gewinnt
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
W
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
19.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori
W
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
29.07.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
W
FC Espoo FC Espoo
02.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
W
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
07.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
Atlantis FC
3 PIF PIF 8 4 3 1 12:7 5 15 D
FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori
05.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PIF PIF
L
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
10.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
PIF PIF
D
PIF PIF
17.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
W
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
01.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
PIF PIF
W
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
08.08.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
PIF PIF
SalPa
4 Atlantis FC Atlantis FC 8 4 1 3 20:18 2 13 L
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
03.07.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
L
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
10.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
W
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
18.07.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
L
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
02.08.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
W
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
07.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Espoo FC Espoo
Klubi-04
5 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia 8 2 4 2 13:13 1 10 L
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
04.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
W
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
10.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
PIF PIF
L
FC Espoo FC Espoo
18.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
D
SalPa SalPa
01.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
D
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
07.08.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
TPV
6 Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat 8 2 3 3 14:15 -1 9 W
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
10.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
D
PIF PIF
17.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
L
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
29.07.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
L
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
01.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
PIF PIF
W
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
07.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SalPa SalPa
Pallo-Iirot
7 SalPa SalPa 8 2 2 4 15:21 -6 8 W
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
04.07.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
SalPa SalPa
D
FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori
12.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SalPa SalPa
L
SalPa SalPa
18.07.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
D
SalPa SalPa
01.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
L
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
07.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SalPa SalPa
PIF
8 TPV TPV 8 1 4 3 10:15 -5 7 D
TPV TPV
03.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
L
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
11.07.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
TPV TPV
D
TPV TPV
19.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
L
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
02.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
TPV TPV
D
TPV TPV
11.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori
HJS Akatemia
9 Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK 8 2 1 5 14:28 -14 7 W
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
05.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Espoo FC Espoo
L
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
12.07.20 2 : 8 Verlieren
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
D
TPV TPV
19.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
W
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
02.08.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
L
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
07.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
FC Espoo
10 FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori 8 0 6 2 8:12 -4 6 D
FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori
05.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
PIF PIF
D
FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori
12.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SalPa SalPa
L
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
19.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori
D
FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori
01.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
D
TPV TPV
11.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori
Tampereen Ilves II
11 FC Espoo FC Espoo 8 2 0 6 11:18 -7 6 D
FC Espoo FC Espoo
11.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
L
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
12.07.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FC Espoo FC Espoo
W
FC Espoo FC Espoo
18.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
L
FC Espoo FC Espoo
02.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
L
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
07.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Espoo FC Espoo
Grankulla IFK
12 Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot 8 1 2 5 6:16 -10 5 W
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
11.07.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
TPV TPV
D
FC Espoo FC Espoo
11.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
L
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
18.07.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
D
FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori
01.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
L
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
08.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
PIF PIF
Kaarinan Pojat
Promotion
Relegation