Kakkonen, Gruppe A
Finnland

Kakkonen, Gruppe A

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Group A
1 JAPS JAPS 3 3 0 0 10:2 8 9 W
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
13.06.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
JAPS JAPS
W
JAPS JAPS
17.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
W
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
27.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
JAPS JAPS
D
JAPS JAPS
01.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
EPS EPS
Pk-35
2 EPS EPS 3 2 1 0 4:2 2 7 D
Kiffen Kiffen
13.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
EPS EPS
D
EPS EPS
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
W
EPS EPS
17.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
W
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
27.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
EPS EPS
D
JAPS JAPS
01.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
EPS EPS
Kiffen
3 Mipk Mikkeli Mipk Mikkeli 4 2 0 2 7:7 2 6 D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
26.04.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Mipk Mikkeli Mipk Mikkeli
W
Mipk Mikkeli Mipk Mikkeli
11.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Pkku Pkku
W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
17.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Mipk Mikkeli Mipk Mikkeli
L
Mipk Mikkeli Mipk Mikkeli
28.06.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Kiffen Kiffen
FC Viikingit
4 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta 3 2 0 1 4:4 -2 6 W
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
13.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
D
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
23.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
L
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
28.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
FC Honka/Akatemia
5 Kiffen Kiffen 3 1 2 0 5:2 3 5 D
Kiffen Kiffen
05.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
D
Kiffen Kiffen
13.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
EPS EPS
D
Pkku Pkku
17.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kiffen Kiffen
W
Mipk Mikkeli Mipk Mikkeli
28.06.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Kiffen Kiffen
EPS
6 Pk-35 Pk-35 3 1 1 1 4:2 2 4 L
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
13.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Pk-35 Pk-35
W
Pk-35 Pk-35
17.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
D
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
27.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pk-35 Pk-35
JAPS
7 FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4 D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
24.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
W
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
14.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
D
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
28.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pk-35 Pk-35
JAPS
8 Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
W
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
13.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Pk-35 Pk-35
L
JAPS JAPS
17.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
L
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
27.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
EPS EPS
Pkku
9 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
29.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
L
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
14.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
17.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Mipk Mikkeli Mipk Mikkeli
W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
28.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
Pk-35
10 Kultsu FC Kultsu FC 3 1 0 2 5:10 -5 3 D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
09.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
L
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
13.06.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
JAPS JAPS
L
EPS EPS
17.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
W
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
28.06.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Pkku Pkku
Kiffen
11 Pkku Pkku 3 0 1 2 4:8 -4 1 D
Pkku Pkku
14.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
L
Mipk Mikkeli Mipk Mikkeli
11.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Pkku Pkku
D
Pkku Pkku
17.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kiffen Kiffen
L
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
28.06.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
Pkku Pkku
Lahden Reipas
12 FC Viikingit FC Viikingit 3 0 0 3 0:6 -6 0 L
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
13.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
L
Pk-35 Pk-35
17.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
L
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
27.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
JAPS JAPS
Mipk Mikkeli
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr