Meistriliiga
Estland

Meistriliiga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Premium Liiga
1 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 15 13 1 1 40:11 29 40 L
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
08.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
W
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
11.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
18.07.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
W
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
24.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
W
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
31.07.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
FC Kuressaare
2 JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju 15 9 2 4 28:10 18 29 W
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
07.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
W
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
12.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
17.07.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
L
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
24.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
D
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
31.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
Narva JK Trans
3 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 15 9 0 6 32:20 12 27 L
Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
08.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
L
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
11.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
17.07.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
25.07.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
W
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
01.08.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
JK Tallinna Kalev
4 Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn 15 8 3 4 37:23 14 27 W
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
08.07.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
W
Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
12.07.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
L
Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
18.07.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
25.07.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
W
Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
02.08.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
Jalgpallikool Tammeka
5 Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik 15 8 0 7 22:26 -4 24 W
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
08.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
L
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
11.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
W
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
18.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
W
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
24.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
L
Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
02.08.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
FC Kuressaare
6 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka 15 4 4 7 15:24 -9 16 L
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
08.07.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
W
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
11.07.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
D
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
18.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
L
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
24.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
D
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
31.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
Levadia Tallinn
7 Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans 15 4 4 7 18:22 -4 16 W
Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
08.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
11.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
D
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
18.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
W
Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
25.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
W
Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
01.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
JK Nomme Kalju
8 FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 15 4 3 8 15:26 -11 15 L
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
07.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
L
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
11.07.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
D
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
17.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
D
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
27.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
L
Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
01.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
Viljandi JK Tulevik
9 Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 15 2 4 9 7:23 -16 10 W
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
08.07.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
L
Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
12.07.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
D
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
17.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
L
Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
25.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
L
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
01.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Viljandi JK Tulevik
10 JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 15 2 3 10 8:37 -29 9 L
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
08.07.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
L
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
12.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
L
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
18.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
D
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
27.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
L
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
31.07.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond
Championship round
Relegation round