Meistriliiga
Estland

Meistriliiga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Premium Liiga
1 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 20 18 1 1 54:14 40 55 W
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
14.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
23.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
W
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
12.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
D
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
15.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
Legion Tallinna
2 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 20 14 0 6 50:23 27 42 W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
09.08.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
W
JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi
15.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
22.08.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
30.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
W
JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi
12.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
JK Tallinna Kalev
3 FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn 21 12 5 4 53:28 25 41 D
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
14.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn
W
FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn
21.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
W
FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn
30.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
W
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
13.09.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn
W
FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn
20.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
FC Flora Tallinn
4 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 20 12 3 5 39:12 27 39 W
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
09.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
15.08.20 0 : 6 Gewinnt
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
W
JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi
22.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn
20.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
23.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
JK Trans Narva
5 JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi 20 9 0 11 25:36 -11 27 L
JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi
08.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
L
JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi
15.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
L
JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi
22.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi
12.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi
FC Kuressaare
6 Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu 21 6 6 9 22:32 -10 24 L
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
14.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
W
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
22.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
30.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
W
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
23.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
Legion Tallinna
7 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 21 5 5 11 20:31 -11 20 W
JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
16.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
L
FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn
21.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
D
JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
30.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
13.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
L
JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi
Nomme Kalju
8 FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 21 4 6 11 20:42 -22 18 D
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
14.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn
L
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
22.08.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
D
JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
30.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
L
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
13.09.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn
D
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
JK Tulevik Viljandi
9 Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna 21 4 5 12 14:36 -22 17 L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
15.08.20 0 : 6 Verlieren
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
23.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
L
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
29.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
D
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
FC Flora Tallinn
10 JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 21 2 3 16 10:53 -43 9 L
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
22.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
L
FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn
30.08.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
L
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
12.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
D
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
15.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
L
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
19.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Paide Linnameeskond
Championship round
Relegation round
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr