Esiliiga
Estland

Esiliiga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Esiliiga
1 Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus 24 15 6 3 55:21 34 51 W
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
12.09.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Elva FC Elva
W
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
17.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
21.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
W
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
30.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
Tallinna FC Flora II
2 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 22 16 1 5 48:24 24 49 W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
20.08.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Nomme United Nomme United
W
JK Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus
23.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
28.08.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
10.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
3 Nomme United Nomme United 23 11 6 6 48:30 18 39 L
Nomme United Nomme United
23.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
L
FC Elva FC Elva
29.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Nomme United Nomme United
W
JK Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus
13.09.20 1 : 6 Gewinnt
Nomme United Nomme United
L
Nomme United Nomme United
17.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
L
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Nomme United Nomme United
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
4 Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II 24 11 1 12 39:46 -7 34 W
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
29.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
D
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
Nomme United Nomme United
17.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
21.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
26.09.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Parnu JK Parnu JK
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
5 FC Elva FC Elva 22 10 4 8 38:41 -3 34 L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
20.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Elva FC Elva
W
FC Elva FC Elva
24.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
FC Elva FC Elva
29.08.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Nomme United Nomme United
L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
12.09.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
FC Elva FC Elva
W
FC Elva FC Elva
20.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
JK Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus
Parnu JK
6 Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II 22 9 5 8 36:26 10 32 D
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
20.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
24.08.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
28.08.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
13.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
16.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
JK Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus
Parnu Vaprus
7 Parnu JK Parnu JK 22 8 4 10 44:46 -2 28 D
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
20.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Parnu JK Parnu JK
W
Parnu JK Parnu JK
23.08.20 11 : 0 Gewinnt
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
W
Parnu JK Parnu JK
27.08.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
JK Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus
L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
10.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Parnu JK Parnu JK
W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
26.09.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Parnu JK Parnu JK
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
8 FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II 22 7 4 11 23:33 -10 25 L
Nomme United Nomme United
15.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
L
FC Elva FC Elva
24.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
D
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Nomme United Nomme United
L
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
30.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
Parnu JK
9 JK Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus 23 7 2 14 38:56 -18 23 L
JK Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus
23.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
L
Parnu JK Parnu JK
27.08.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
JK Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus
L
JK Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus
13.09.20 1 : 6 Verlieren
Nomme United Nomme United
L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
16.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
JK Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus
L
FC Elva FC Elva
20.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
JK Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus
Tammeka Tartu II
10 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 22 1 3 18 10:56 -46 3 L
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
20.08.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
JK Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus
L
Parnu JK Parnu JK
23.08.20 11 : 0 Verlieren
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
L
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
29.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
L
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
13.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
17.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
Maardu Linnameeskond
Promotion round
Relegation round
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr