Esiliiga
Estland

Esiliiga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Esiliiga
1 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 11 10 0 1 24:9 15 30 W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
18.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
W
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
21.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
28.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
05.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
W
JK Tammeka Tartu 2 JK Tammeka Tartu 2
10.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
2 FC Nomme United FC Nomme United 11 7 4 0 29:11 18 25 D
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
21.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
W
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
28.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
D
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
02.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
W
JK Tammeka Tartu 2 JK Tammeka Tartu 2
07.07.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
W
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
10.07.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
3 Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus 11 5 4 2 29:12 17 19 L
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
21.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
W
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
27.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
JK Tammeka Tartu 2 JK Tammeka Tartu 2
D
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
02.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
D
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
06.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
11.07.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
Maardu Linnameeskond
4 Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus 11 5 1 5 21:23 -2 16 L
JK Tammeka Tartu 2 JK Tammeka Tartu 2
21.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
L
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
28.06.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
FC Elva FC Elva
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
02.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
05.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
W
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
09.07.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
5 FC Elva FC Elva 10 4 3 3 17:13 4 15 W
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
17.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Elva FC Elva
L
FC Elva FC Elva
23.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
28.06.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Elva FC Elva
L
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
05.07.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FC Elva FC Elva
W
FC Elva FC Elva
10.07.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
6 FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II 11 4 1 6 13:19 -6 13 L
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
18.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
21.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
28.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
05.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
L
FC Elva FC Elva
10.07.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
7 Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II 11 3 3 5 12:13 -1 12 W
FC Elva FC Elva
23.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
D
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
28.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
02.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
D
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
06.07.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
L
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
10.07.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
JK Tammeka Tartu 2
8 JK Tammeka Tartu 2 JK Tammeka Tartu 2 10 4 0 6 12:20 -8 12 W
JK Tammeka Tartu 2 JK Tammeka Tartu 2
18.06.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
W
JK Tammeka Tartu 2 JK Tammeka Tartu 2
21.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
L
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
27.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
JK Tammeka Tartu 2 JK Tammeka Tartu 2
L
JK Tammeka Tartu 2 JK Tammeka Tartu 2
07.07.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
L
JK Tammeka Tartu 2 JK Tammeka Tartu 2
10.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
Tallinna FC Flora II
9 Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi 11 2 2 7 14:26 -12 8 L
JK Tammeka Tartu 2 JK Tammeka Tartu 2
18.06.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
L
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
21.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
L
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
28.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
W
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
05.07.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Elva FC Elva
L
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
09.07.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
10 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve 11 0 2 9 1:26 -25 -1 L
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
17.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Elva FC Elva
D
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
21.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
D
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
28.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
L
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
05.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
L
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
11.07.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
Maardu Linnameeskond
Promotion round
Relegation round
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr