Northern League, Premier Division
England

Northern League, Premier Division

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Northern League, Pr. Div
1 Warrington Town Warrington Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6 W
Basford United Basford United
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Warrington Town Warrington Town
W
Warrington Town Warrington Town
26.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
Atherton Collieries
2 Nantwich Town F.C. Nantwich Town F.C. 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 D
FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Nantwich Town F.C. Nantwich Town F.C.
W
Nantwich Town F.C. Nantwich Town F.C.
26.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
Buxton F.C.
3 South Shields South Shields 2 1 1 0 3:0 3 4 W
South Shields South Shields
19.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Mickleover Sports F.C. Mickleover Sports F.C.
D
Hyde United Hyde United
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
South Shields South Shields
Ashton United
4 Buxton F.C. Buxton F.C. 2 1 1 0 6:4 2 4 W
Buxton F.C. Buxton F.C.
19.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Redcliffe Redcliffe
D
Buxton F.C. Buxton F.C.
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Whitby Town F.C. Whitby Town F.C.
Whitby Town F.C.
5 Whitby Town F.C. Whitby Town F.C. 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4 W
Witton Albion F.C. Witton Albion F.C.
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Whitby Town F.C. Whitby Town F.C.
D
Buxton F.C. Buxton F.C.
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Whitby Town F.C. Whitby Town F.C.
Buxton F.C.
6 Scarborough Athletic F.C. Scarborough Athletic F.C. 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4 W
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Scarborough Athletic F.C. Scarborough Athletic F.C.
D
FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Scarborough Athletic F.C. Scarborough Athletic F.C.
FC United of Manchester
7 Morpeth Town Morpeth Town 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 D
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Grantham Town F.C. Grantham Town F.C.
W
Mickleover Sports F.C. Mickleover Sports F.C.
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Lancaster City
8 Witton Albion F.C. Witton Albion F.C. 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3 L
Witton Albion F.C. Witton Albion F.C.
19.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Whitby Town F.C. Whitby Town F.C.
W
Redcliffe Redcliffe
26.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Witton Albion F.C. Witton Albion F.C.
Basford United
9 Matlock Town F.C. Matlock Town F.C. 2 1 0 1 2:1 1 3 L
Bamber Bridge F.C. Bamber Bridge F.C.
19.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Matlock Town F.C. Matlock Town F.C.
W
Matlock Town F.C. Matlock Town F.C.
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
Basford United
10 Ashton United Ashton United 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Ashton United Ashton United
South Shields
11 Bamber Bridge F.C. Bamber Bridge F.C. 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Bamber Bridge F.C. Bamber Bridge F.C.
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Matlock Town F.C. Matlock Town F.C.
South Shields
12 Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 L
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
19.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Scarborough Athletic F.C. Scarborough Athletic F.C.
W
Grantham Town F.C. Grantham Town F.C.
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
Warrington Town
13 Basford United Basford United 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 L
Basford United Basford United
19.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Warrington Town Warrington Town
W
Lancaster City Lancaster City
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Basford United Basford United
Matlock Town F.C.
14 Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 W
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Hyde United Hyde United
L
Warrington Town Warrington Town
26.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
Whitby Town F.C.
15 FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 D
FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Nantwich Town F.C. Nantwich Town F.C.
D
FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Scarborough Athletic F.C. Scarborough Athletic F.C.
Scarborough Athletic F.C.
16 Grantham Town F.C. Grantham Town F.C. 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 D
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Grantham Town F.C. Grantham Town F.C.
L
Grantham Town F.C. Grantham Town F.C.
26.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
Stafford Rangers
17 Lancaster City Lancaster City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 D
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Lancaster City Lancaster City
L
Lancaster City Lancaster City
26.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Basford United Basford United
Morpeth Town
18 Hyde United Hyde United 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1 L
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
19.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Hyde United Hyde United
D
Hyde United Hyde United
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
South Shields South Shields
FC United of Manchester
19 Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 D
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Lancaster City Lancaster City
L
Nantwich Town F.C. Nantwich Town F.C.
26.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
Scarborough Athletic F.C.
20 Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 L
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Ashton United Ashton United
L
Matlock Town F.C. Matlock Town F.C.
26.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
Grantham Town F.C.
21 Mickleover Sports F.C. Mickleover Sports F.C. 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 L
South Shields South Shields
19.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Mickleover Sports F.C. Mickleover Sports F.C.
L
Mickleover Sports F.C. Mickleover Sports F.C.
26.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Warrington Town
22 Redcliffe Redcliffe 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 0 L
Buxton F.C. Buxton F.C.
19.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Redcliffe Redcliffe
L
Redcliffe Redcliffe
26.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Witton Albion F.C. Witton Albion F.C.
Basford United
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr