Northern League, Premier Division
England

Northern League, Premier Division

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Northern League, Pr. Div
1 South Shields South Shields 33 21 6 6 64:34 30 69 D
South Shields South Shields
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Buxton FC Buxton FC
W
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
29.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
South Shields South Shields
W
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
07.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
South Shields South Shields
W
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
10.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
South Shields South Shields
W
South Shields South Shields
14.03.20 5 : 3 Gewinnt
FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester
2 FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester 32 16 9 7 73:51 22 57 L
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
22.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester
W
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
25.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester
D
FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester
29.02.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
Warrington Town Warrington Town
W
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
07.03.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester
L
South Shields South Shields
14.03.20 5 : 3 Verlieren
FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester
3 Warrington Town Warrington Town 32 14 13 5 57:44 13 55 W
Warrington Town Warrington Town
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
D
FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester
29.02.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
Warrington Town Warrington Town
D
Ashton United FC Ashton United FC
03.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Warrington Town Warrington Town
W
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
07.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Warrington Town Warrington Town
W
Warrington Town Warrington Town
10.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Matlock Town Matlock Town
4 Basford United Basford United 32 16 7 9 49:39 10 55 D
Basford United Basford United
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester
W
Basford United Basford United
22.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
L
Basford United Basford United
02.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
L
Basford United Basford United
07.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Buxton FC Buxton FC
L
Basford United Basford United
14.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
5 Lancaster City Lancaster City 34 15 8 11 58:46 12 53 D
Lancaster City Lancaster City
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
L
Lancaster City Lancaster City
25.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Whitby Town Whitby Town
L
FC Hyde United FC Hyde United
29.02.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
Lancaster City Lancaster City
L
Lancaster City Lancaster City
07.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
D
Lancaster City Lancaster City
14.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Witton Albion Witton Albion
6 Nantwich Town Nantwich Town 31 15 7 9 55:39 16 52 D
Lancaster City Lancaster City
22.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
L
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
25.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester
W
Basford United Basford United
02.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
D
Radcliffe FC Radcliffe FC
07.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
L
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
10.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
South Shields South Shields
7 Whitby Town Whitby Town 31 14 8 9 54:42 12 50 D
Whitby Town Whitby Town
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ashton United FC Ashton United FC
D
Whitby Town Whitby Town
03.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
L
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
07.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Whitby Town Whitby Town
D
Whitby Town Whitby Town
10.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Grantham Town Grantham Town
D
Radcliffe FC Radcliffe FC
14.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Whitby Town Whitby Town
8 Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic 35 14 8 13 44:47 -3 50 W
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
15.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
L
Warrington Town Warrington Town
22.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
W
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
29.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Radcliffe FC Radcliffe FC
L
Ashton United FC Ashton United FC
07.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
W
Basford United Basford United
14.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
9 Morpeth Town Morpeth Town 27 14 6 7 48:37 11 48 W
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
08.02.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
W
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
22.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
D
Matlock Town Matlock Town
03.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
W
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
07.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Witton Albion Witton Albion
W
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
10.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Hyde United FC Hyde United
10 FC Hyde United FC Hyde United 33 12 7 14 55:55 1 43 D
Matlock Town Matlock Town
01.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Hyde United FC Hyde United
L
FC Hyde United FC Hyde United
08.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
W
FC Hyde United FC Hyde United
29.02.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Lancaster City Lancaster City
W
FC Hyde United FC Hyde United
07.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Matlock Town Matlock Town
L
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
10.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Hyde United FC Hyde United
11 Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity 32 11 9 12 53:50 3 42 L
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
15.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
L
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
29.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
South Shields South Shields
W
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
03.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Radcliffe FC Radcliffe FC
W
Lancaster City Lancaster City
07.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
D
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
10.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
12 Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic 33 12 6 15 42:50 -8 42 L
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
04.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
D
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
08.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
W
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
15.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
L
Grantham Town Grantham Town
29.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
L
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
07.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Warrington Town Warrington Town
13 Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge 33 12 4 17 53:64 -11 40 L
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
01.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
W
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Grantham Town Grantham Town
L
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
15.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
W
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
22.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester
L
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
07.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
South Shields South Shields
14 Witton Albion Witton Albion 31 10 9 12 40:43 -3 39 L
Basford United Basford United
27.01.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Witton Albion Witton Albion
D
Witton Albion Witton Albion
01.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
L
Ashton United FC Ashton United FC
08.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Witton Albion Witton Albion
L
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
07.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Witton Albion Witton Albion
D
Lancaster City Lancaster City
14.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Witton Albion Witton Albion
15 Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports 29 11 5 13 42:52 -10 38 D
FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester
01.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
L
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
08.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Whitby Town Whitby Town
D
Whitby Town Whitby Town
03.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
L
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
07.03.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester
L
Ashton United FC Ashton United FC
10.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
16 Radcliffe FC Radcliffe FC 32 11 5 16 34:50 -16 38 D
Matlock Town Matlock Town
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Radcliffe FC Radcliffe FC
L
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
29.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Radcliffe FC Radcliffe FC
L
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
03.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Radcliffe FC Radcliffe FC
D
Radcliffe FC Radcliffe FC
07.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
D
Radcliffe FC Radcliffe FC
14.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Whitby Town Whitby Town
17 Ashton United FC Ashton United FC 29 10 7 12 40:45 -5 36 W
Ashton United FC Ashton United FC
08.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Witton Albion Witton Albion
D
Whitby Town Whitby Town
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ashton United FC Ashton United FC
D
Ashton United FC Ashton United FC
03.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Warrington Town Warrington Town
W
Ashton United FC Ashton United FC
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
W
Ashton United FC Ashton United FC
10.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
18 Buxton FC Buxton FC 32 8 11 13 56:52 4 35 D
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
04.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Buxton FC Buxton FC
D
Buxton FC Buxton FC
08.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
D
South Shields South Shields
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Buxton FC Buxton FC
W
Buxton FC Buxton FC
29.02.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
W
Basford United Basford United
07.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Buxton FC Buxton FC
19 Grantham Town Grantham Town 32 7 9 16 38:71 -33 30 L
Grantham Town Grantham Town
15.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
South Shields South Shields
D
Warrington Town Warrington Town
18.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Grantham Town Grantham Town
W
Grantham Town Grantham Town
29.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
L
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
07.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Grantham Town Grantham Town
D
Whitby Town Whitby Town
10.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Grantham Town Grantham Town
20 Matlock Town Matlock Town 28 8 5 15 36:43 -7 29 D
Matlock Town Matlock Town
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Radcliffe FC Radcliffe FC
L
Matlock Town Matlock Town
22.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Whitby Town Whitby Town
D
Matlock Town Matlock Town
03.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
L
FC Hyde United FC Hyde United
07.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Matlock Town Matlock Town
L
Warrington Town Warrington Town
10.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Matlock Town Matlock Town
21 Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries 26 8 4 14 36:49 -13 28 L
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
25.01.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
L
Whitby Town Whitby Town
01.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
L
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
08.02.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
L
Basford United Basford United
22.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
W
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
07.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Grantham Town Grantham Town
22 Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers 33 4 11 18 29:53 -24 23 L
FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester
18.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
L
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
22.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
L
Buxton FC Buxton FC
29.02.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
W
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Whitby Town Whitby Town
D
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
10.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr