League Two
England

League Two

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
League Two
1 Cambridge United Cambridge United 3 2 1 0 8:0 8 7 W
Cambridge United Cambridge United
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Carlisle United Carlisle United
W
FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
19.09.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Cambridge United Cambridge United
D
Cambridge United Cambridge United
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
Exeter City
2 FK Port Vale FK Port Vale 3 2 1 0 4:0 4 7 W
FK Port Vale FK Port Vale
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Crawley Town Crawley Town
W
Exeter City Exeter City
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Port Vale FK Port Vale
D
FK Port Vale FK Port Vale
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Harrogate Town F.C. Harrogate Town F.C.
FC Morecambe
3 AFC Newport County AFC Newport County 3 2 1 0 5:2 3 7 D
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AFC Newport County AFC Newport County
W
AFC Newport County AFC Newport County
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AFC Barrow AFC Barrow
W
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
26.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
AFC Newport County AFC Newport County
Mansfield Town
4 Crawley Town Crawley Town 3 2 0 1 4:4 -1 6 L
FK Port Vale FK Port Vale
12.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Crawley Town Crawley Town
W
Crawley Town Crawley Town
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
W
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
26.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Crawley Town Crawley Town
Southend United
5 FC Morecambe FC Morecambe 3 2 0 1 4:7 -3 6 W
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
L
FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
19.09.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
Cambridge United Cambridge United
W
Southend United Southend United
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
FK Port Vale
6 Harrogate Town F.C. Harrogate Town F.C. 3 1 2 0 6:2 4 5 W
Southend United Southend United
12.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Harrogate Town F.C. Harrogate Town F.C.
D
Harrogate Town F.C. Harrogate Town F.C.
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Walsall Walsall
D
FK Port Vale FK Port Vale
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Harrogate Town F.C. Harrogate Town F.C.
Bolton Wanderers
7 Salford City Salford City 3 1 2 0 6:2 4 5 D
Salford City Salford City
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Exeter City Exeter City
W
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
19.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Salford City Salford City
D
Salford City Salford City
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
FC Stevenage
8 Colchester United Colchester United 3 1 2 0 3:1 2 5 D
Bradford City Bradford City
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Colchester United Colchester United
W
Colchester United Colchester United
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
D
AFC Barrow AFC Barrow
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Colchester United Colchester United
Oldham Athletic
9 Bradford City Bradford City 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 D
Bradford City Bradford City
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Colchester United Colchester United
D
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Bradford City Bradford City
W
Bradford City Bradford City
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Stevenage FC Stevenage
Grimsby Town
10 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 3 1 2 0 3:2 1 5 W
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
D
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Bradford City Bradford City
D
Salford City Salford City
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
Walsall
11 FC Stevenage FC Stevenage 3 1 1 1 5:3 2 4 D
AFC Barrow AFC Barrow
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Stevenage FC Stevenage
W
FC Stevenage FC Stevenage
19.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
L
Bradford City Bradford City
26.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Stevenage FC Stevenage
Salford City
12 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
D
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
Cheltenham Town
13 Walsall Walsall 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Walsall Walsall
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
D
Harrogate Town F.C. Harrogate Town F.C.
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Walsall Walsall
Forest Green Rovers
14 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 3 1 1 1 2:2 -1 4 D
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AFC Newport County AFC Newport County
L
Crawley Town Crawley Town
19.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
W
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Carlisle United Carlisle United
Tranmere Rovers
15 Exeter City Exeter City 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4 D
Salford City Salford City
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Exeter City Exeter City
L
Exeter City Exeter City
19.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FK Port Vale FK Port Vale
W
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Exeter City Exeter City
Cambridge United
16 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3 L
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
W
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
19.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Leyton Orient
17 Carlisle United Carlisle United 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 3 L
Cambridge United Cambridge United
12.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Carlisle United Carlisle United
W
Carlisle United Carlisle United
19.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Southend United Southend United
L
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Carlisle United Carlisle United
AFC Barrow
18 AFC Barrow AFC Barrow 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 2 D
AFC Barrow AFC Barrow
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Stevenage FC Stevenage
L
AFC Newport County AFC Newport County
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
AFC Barrow AFC Barrow
D
AFC Barrow AFC Barrow
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Colchester United Colchester United
Carlisle United
19 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 2 D
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
D
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
L
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
26.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Exeter City Exeter City
AFC Newport County
20 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 3 0 2 1 0:3 -3 2 D
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
L
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
19.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
D
Cambridge United Cambridge United
26.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
Scunthorpe United
21 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 0 L
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
L
FC Stevenage FC Stevenage
19.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
L
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
26.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Crawley Town Crawley Town
Colchester United
22 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 0 L
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
L
Colchester United Colchester United
19.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
L
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
26.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
AFC Newport County AFC Newport County
Harrogate Town F.C.
23 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 L
Walsall Walsall
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
L
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
19.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Salford City Salford City
Bradford City
24 Southend United Southend United 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 0 L
Southend United Southend United
12.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Harrogate Town F.C. Harrogate Town F.C.
L
Carlisle United Carlisle United
19.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Southend United Southend United
L
Southend United Southend United
26.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
Crawley Town
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr