Isthmian League, Premier Division
England

Isthmian League, Premier Division

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Isthmian League, Pr. Div
1 Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea 2 2 0 0 9:1 8 6 W
Wingate & Finchley F.C. Wingate & Finchley F.C.
20.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
W
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
26.09.20 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Leatherhead Leatherhead
Brightlingsea Regent
2 Cray Wanderers F.C. Cray Wanderers F.C. 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 6 W
Cray Wanderers F.C. Cray Wanderers F.C.
19.09.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Kingstonian F.C. Kingstonian F.C.
W
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Cray Wanderers F.C. Cray Wanderers F.C.
Folkestone Invicta F.C.
3 Worthing Worthing 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6 W
Folkestone Invicta F.C. Folkestone Invicta F.C.
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Worthing Worthing
W
Kingstonian F.C. Kingstonian F.C.
26.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Worthing Worthing
Lewes F.C.
4 Enfield Town F.C. Enfield Town F.C. 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6 W
Enfield Town F.C. Enfield Town F.C.
19.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Lewes F.C. Lewes F.C.
W
Merstham Merstham
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Enfield Town F.C. Enfield Town F.C.
Bishop's Stortford F.C.
5 Haringey Borough Haringey Borough 2 2 0 0 4:2 2 6 W
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
W
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
26.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Bognor Regis Town F.C. Bognor Regis Town F.C.
Leatherhead
6 Cheshunt Cheshunt 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6 W
Cheshunt Cheshunt
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
W
Horsham Horsham
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Cheshunt Cheshunt
Potters Bar Town
7 Carshalton Athletic F.C. Carshalton Athletic F.C. 2 1 1 0 5:2 3 4 W
Carshalton Athletic F.C. Carshalton Athletic F.C.
19.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
D
Margate F.C. Margate F.C.
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Carshalton Athletic F.C. Carshalton Athletic F.C.
East Thurrock United
8 Margate F.C. Margate F.C. 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4 W
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
19.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Margate F.C. Margate F.C.
D
Margate F.C. Margate F.C.
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Carshalton Athletic F.C. Carshalton Athletic F.C.
A.F.C. Hornchurch
9 Bishop's Stortford F.C. Bishop's Stortford F.C. 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 D
Bishop's Stortford F.C. Bishop's Stortford F.C.
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Bognor Regis Town F.C. Bognor Regis Town F.C.
W
Bishop's Stortford F.C. Bishop's Stortford F.C.
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
A.F.C. Hornchurch A.F.C. Hornchurch
Enfield Town F.C.
10 Folkestone Invicta F.C. Folkestone Invicta F.C. 2 1 0 1 5:3 2 3 L
Folkestone Invicta F.C. Folkestone Invicta F.C.
19.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Worthing Worthing
W
Folkestone Invicta F.C. Folkestone Invicta F.C.
26.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Wingate & Finchley F.C. Wingate & Finchley F.C.
Cray Wanderers F.C.
11 Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 1 3:3 -1 3 L
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
19.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Margate F.C. Margate F.C.
W
Lewes F.C. Lewes F.C.
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
Bowers & Pitsea
12 Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 -1 3 L
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
19.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
W
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
26.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
Merstham
13 A.F.C. Hornchurch A.F.C. Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 2:2 1 3 W
A.F.C. Hornchurch A.F.C. Hornchurch
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Merstham Merstham
L
Bishop's Stortford F.C. Bishop's Stortford F.C.
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
A.F.C. Hornchurch A.F.C. Hornchurch
Margate F.C.
14 Bognor Regis Town F.C. Bognor Regis Town F.C. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 D
Bishop's Stortford F.C. Bishop's Stortford F.C.
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Bognor Regis Town F.C. Bognor Regis Town F.C.
L
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
26.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Bognor Regis Town F.C. Bognor Regis Town F.C.
Horsham
15 Horsham Horsham 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 D
Leatherhead Leatherhead
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Horsham Horsham
L
Horsham Horsham
26.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Cheshunt Cheshunt
Bognor Regis Town F.C.
16 Leatherhead Leatherhead 2 0 1 1 1:8 -7 1 D
Leatherhead Leatherhead
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Horsham Horsham
L
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
26.09.20 7 : 0 Verlieren
Leatherhead Leatherhead
Haringey Borough
17 Merstham Merstham 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
A.F.C. Hornchurch A.F.C. Hornchurch
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Merstham Merstham
L
Merstham Merstham
26.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Enfield Town F.C. Enfield Town F.C.
Corinthian-Casuals
18 East Thurrock United East Thurrock United 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
Cheshunt Cheshunt
19.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
L
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
26.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Cray Wanderers F.C. Cray Wanderers F.C.
Carshalton Athletic F.C.
19 Lewes F.C. Lewes F.C. 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 L
Enfield Town F.C. Enfield Town F.C.
19.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Lewes F.C. Lewes F.C.
L
Lewes F.C. Lewes F.C.
26.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
Worthing
20 Wingate & Finchley F.C. Wingate & Finchley F.C. 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 L
Wingate & Finchley F.C. Wingate & Finchley F.C.
20.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
L
Folkestone Invicta F.C. Folkestone Invicta F.C.
26.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Wingate & Finchley F.C. Wingate & Finchley F.C.
Kingstonian F.C.
21 Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 L
Carshalton Athletic F.C. Carshalton Athletic F.C.
19.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
L
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
26.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
Cheshunt
22 Kingstonian F.C. Kingstonian F.C. 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 L
Cray Wanderers F.C. Cray Wanderers F.C.
19.09.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Kingstonian F.C. Kingstonian F.C.
L
Kingstonian F.C. Kingstonian F.C.
26.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Worthing Worthing
Wingate & Finchley F.C.
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr