Superligaen
Dänemark

Superligaen

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Championship round
1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 32 25 3 4 53:20 33 78 D
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
18.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF
L
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
21.06.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
W
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
28.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
W
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
05.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
W
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
09.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
AGF Aarhus
2 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 32 19 4 9 53:37 16 61 W
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
17.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
D
BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF
21.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
L
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
28.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
L
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
05.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
L
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
09.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
BROENDBY IF
3 AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus 32 17 6 9 50:37 13 57 W
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
17.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
W
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
21.06.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
L
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
26.06.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
W
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
05.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
L
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
09.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
FC Midtjylland
4 BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF 32 15 6 11 54:40 14 51 D
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
18.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF
D
BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF
21.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
W
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
28.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF
L
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
05.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF
W
BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF
09.07.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
FC Kopenhagen
5 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 32 14 5 13 51:42 9 47 L
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
17.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
L
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
20.06.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
W
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
26.06.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
W
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
05.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF
W
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
09.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
FC Nordsjaelland
6 FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 32 13 6 13 54:45 9 45 L
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
17.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
W
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
20.06.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
L
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
28.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF
L
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
05.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
L
BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF
09.07.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
Aalborg BK
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Superligaen
1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 26 21 2 3 42:14 28 65 D
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
18.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF
L
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
21.06.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
W
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
28.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
W
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
05.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
W
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
09.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
AGF Aarhus
2 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 26 18 2 6 47:29 18 56 W
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
17.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
D
BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF
21.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
L
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
28.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
L
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
05.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
L
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
09.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
BROENDBY IF
3 AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus 26 14 5 7 42:28 14 47 W
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
17.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
W
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
21.06.20 3 : 4 Gewinnt
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
L
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
26.06.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
W
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
05.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
L
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
09.07.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
FC Midtjylland
4 BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF 26 13 3 10 47:37 10 42 D
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
18.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF
D
BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF
21.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
W
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
28.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF
L
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
05.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF
W
BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF
09.07.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
FC Kopenhagen
5 FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 26 12 5 9 48:35 13 41 L
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
17.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
W
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
20.06.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
L
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
28.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF
L
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
05.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
L
BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF
09.07.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
Aalborg BK
6 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 26 11 5 10 44:33 11 38 L
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
17.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
L
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
20.06.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
W
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
26.06.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
W
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
05.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
BROENDBY IF BROENDBY IF
W
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
09.07.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
FC Nordsjaelland
7 Randers FC Randers FC 26 10 5 11 39:35 4 35 W
Randers FC Randers FC
16.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Hobro IK Hobro IK
D
AC Horsens AC Horsens
20.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Randers FC Randers FC
L
Randers FC Randers FC
28.06.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
AC Horsens AC Horsens
W
Hobro IK Hobro IK
05.07.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Randers FC Randers FC
W
Randers FC Randers FC
08.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Esbjerg FB Esbjerg FB
Odense Boldklub
8 AC Horsens AC Horsens 26 10 4 12 25:44 -19 34 D
AC Horsens AC Horsens
16.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Esbjerg FB Esbjerg FB
D
AC Horsens AC Horsens
20.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Randers FC Randers FC
W
Randers FC Randers FC
28.06.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
AC Horsens AC Horsens
W
Esbjerg FB Esbjerg FB
03.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AC Horsens AC Horsens
W
AC Horsens AC Horsens
08.07.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Hobro IK Hobro IK
9 Odense Boldklub Odense Boldklub 26 9 6 11 34:30 4 33 W
Odense Boldklub Odense Boldklub
18.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
W
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
22.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Odense Boldklub Odense Boldklub
W
Odense Boldklub Odense Boldklub
29.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
D
SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
04.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Odense Boldklub Odense Boldklub
L
Odense Boldklub Odense Boldklub
08.07.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Randers FC
10 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 26 9 5 12 31:45 -14 32 D
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
18.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
L
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
22.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Odense Boldklub Odense Boldklub
L
Odense Boldklub Odense Boldklub
29.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
L
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
04.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
D
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
08.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
Hobro IK
11 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 26 6 9 11 31:44 -13 27 L
Odense Boldklub Odense Boldklub
18.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
W
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
21.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
W
SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
27.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
D
SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
04.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Odense Boldklub Odense Boldklub
D
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
08.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
12 Hobro IK Hobro IK 26 3 14 9 25:35 -10 23 L
Randers FC Randers FC
16.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Hobro IK Hobro IK
W
Esbjerg FB Esbjerg FB
21.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Hobro IK Hobro IK
W
Hobro IK Hobro IK
28.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Esbjerg FB Esbjerg FB
L
Hobro IK Hobro IK
05.07.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Randers FC Randers FC
L
AC Horsens AC Horsens
08.07.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Hobro IK Hobro IK
Lyngby BK
13 Esbjerg FB Esbjerg FB 26 4 6 16 22:44 -22 18 D
AC Horsens AC Horsens
16.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Esbjerg FB Esbjerg FB
L
Esbjerg FB Esbjerg FB
21.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Hobro IK Hobro IK
L
Hobro IK Hobro IK
28.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Esbjerg FB Esbjerg FB
L
Esbjerg FB Esbjerg FB
03.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AC Horsens AC Horsens
L
Randers FC Randers FC
08.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Esbjerg FB Esbjerg FB
14 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 26 3 7 16 31:55 -24 16 D
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
18.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
L
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
21.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
L
SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
27.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
W
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
04.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
W
Odense Boldklub Odense Boldklub
08.07.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Championship round
Next group phase
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr