Själlandsserien
Dänemark

Själlandsserien

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Sjallandsserien
1 TMS Ringsted TMS Ringsted 14 8 2 4 29:19 10 26 D
TMS Ringsted TMS Ringsted
03.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sorö Freja Sorö Freja
D
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
10.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
TMS Ringsted TMS Ringsted
D
BGA BGA
21.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
TMS Ringsted TMS Ringsted
D
TMS Ringsted TMS Ringsted
24.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
D
TMS Ringsted TMS Ringsted
01.05.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2
2 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 14 7 5 2 33:20 13 26 D
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
10.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
TMS Ringsted TMS Ringsted
D
Sorö Freja Sorö Freja
17.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
D
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
20.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Oversidder Oversidder
D
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
24.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
B 1973 Herlev B 1973 Herlev
D
BGA BGA
28.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
3 B 1973 Herlev B 1973 Herlev 14 8 2 4 32:25 7 26 D
B 1973 Herlev B 1973 Herlev
10.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Öresund FC Öresund
D
B 1973 Herlev B 1973 Herlev
20.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sorö Freja Sorö Freja
D
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
24.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
B 1973 Herlev B 1973 Herlev
D
B 1973 Herlev B 1973 Herlev
28.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Oversidder Oversidder
D
B 1973 Herlev B 1973 Herlev
01.05.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
BGA BGA
4 Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK 14 6 7 1 24:13 11 25 D
Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
10.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
D
Solröd FC Solröd FC
17.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
D
Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
20.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Öresund FC Öresund
D
TMS Ringsted TMS Ringsted
24.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
D
Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
28.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sorö Freja Sorö Freja
5 Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2 14 7 2 5 30:26 4 23 D
FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05
17.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2
D
Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2
20.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
D
Solröd FC Solröd FC
24.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2
D
Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2
28.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Öresund FC Öresund
D
TMS Ringsted TMS Ringsted
01.05.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2
6 FC Öresund FC Öresund 14 6 3 5 41:25 16 21 D
FC Öresund FC Öresund
17.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
BGA BGA
D
Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
20.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Öresund FC Öresund
D
FC Öresund FC Öresund
24.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Lejre FC Lejre
D
Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2
28.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Öresund FC Öresund
D
FC Öresund FC Öresund
01.05.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Olstykke Olstykke
7 Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI 14 6 3 5 30:23 7 21 D
Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
17.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Olstykke Olstykke
D
Lynge-Uggelöse IF Lynge-Uggelöse IF
20.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
D
Oversidder Oversidder
24.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
D
Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
28.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05
D
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
02.05.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
8 Sorö Freja Sorö Freja 14 4 6 4 31:35 -4 18 D
Sorö Freja Sorö Freja
17.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
D
B 1973 Herlev B 1973 Herlev
20.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sorö Freja Sorö Freja
D
Sorö Freja Sorö Freja
23.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
BGA BGA
D
Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
28.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sorö Freja Sorö Freja
D
Sorö Freja Sorö Freja
01.05.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Lejre FC Lejre
9 FC Lejre FC Lejre 14 4 6 4 23:21 2 18 D
FC Lejre FC Lejre
10.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05
D
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
16.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Lejre FC Lejre
D
FC Lejre FC Lejre
20.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Solröd FC Solröd FC
D
FC Öresund FC Öresund
24.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Lejre FC Lejre
D
Sorö Freja Sorö Freja
01.05.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Lejre FC Lejre
10 Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF 14 5 3 6 26:23 3 18 D
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
16.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Lejre FC Lejre
D
Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2
20.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
D
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
23.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Olstykke Olstykke
D
Lynge-Uggelöse IF Lynge-Uggelöse IF
27.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
D
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
02.05.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
11 Solröd FC Solröd FC 14 5 2 7 25:36 -11 17 D
Solröd FC Solröd FC
17.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
D
FC Lejre FC Lejre
20.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Solröd FC Solröd FC
D
Solröd FC Solröd FC
24.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2
D
Olstykke Olstykke
28.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Solröd FC Solröd FC
D
Solröd FC Solröd FC
01.05.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lynge-Uggelöse IF Lynge-Uggelöse IF
12 FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05 14 4 5 5 28:32 -4 17 D
FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05
17.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2
D
Olstykke Olstykke
20.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05
D
FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05
24.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lynge-Uggelöse IF Lynge-Uggelöse IF
D
Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
28.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05
D
Oversidder Oversidder
01.05.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05
13 Lynge-Uggelöse IF Lynge-Uggelöse IF 14 3 6 5 22:24 -2 15 D
Oversidder Oversidder
17.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lynge-Uggelöse IF Lynge-Uggelöse IF
D
Lynge-Uggelöse IF Lynge-Uggelöse IF
20.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
D
FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05
24.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lynge-Uggelöse IF Lynge-Uggelöse IF
D
Lynge-Uggelöse IF Lynge-Uggelöse IF
27.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
D
Solröd FC Solröd FC
01.05.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Lynge-Uggelöse IF Lynge-Uggelöse IF
14 Olstykke Olstykke 14 3 1 10 18:40 -22 10 D
Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
17.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Olstykke Olstykke
D
Olstykke Olstykke
20.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05
D
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
23.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Olstykke Olstykke
D
Olstykke Olstykke
28.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Solröd FC Solröd FC
D
FC Öresund FC Öresund
01.05.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Olstykke Olstykke
15 BGA BGA 14 1 3 10 10:40 -30 6 D
FC Öresund FC Öresund
17.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
BGA BGA
D
BGA BGA
21.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
TMS Ringsted TMS Ringsted
D
Sorö Freja Sorö Freja
23.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
BGA BGA
D
BGA BGA
28.04.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
D
B 1973 Herlev B 1973 Herlev
01.05.10 0 : 0 zeichnet
BGA BGA
Zeig mehr