Danmarksserien, Pulje 4
Dänemark

Danmarksserien, Pulje 4

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Danmarksserien, Pulje 4
1 Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM 7 5 2 0 15:5 10 17 D
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
D
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
04.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
W
Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
W
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
18.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Djursland FC Djursland
W
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
25.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
Vejgaard
2 IF Lyseng IF Lyseng 6 4 1 1 15:6 9 13 W
Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub
22.08.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
D
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
W
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
05.09.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
W
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Vejgaard Vejgaard
L
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
26.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
Tjorring IF
3 Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF 6 3 3 0 14:5 9 12 D
FC Djursland FC Djursland
29.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
W
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
05.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
D
Skjold Saeby Skjold Saeby
11.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
W
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
19.09.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Norresundby Norresundby
W
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
Aarhus Fremad II
4 Vejgaard Vejgaard 7 3 3 1 14:7 7 12 D
Skjold Saeby Skjold Saeby
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vejgaard Vejgaard
W
Vejgaard Vejgaard
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Norresundby Norresundby
L
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
12.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Vejgaard Vejgaard
W
Vejgaard Vejgaard
19.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
D
Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Vejgaard Vejgaard
Silkeborg KFUM
5 Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub 7 2 3 2 11:14 -3 9 D
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
29.08.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub
W
Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Djursland FC Djursland
L
Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub
12.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
W
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub
D
Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Vejgaard Vejgaard
Kjellerup IF
6 Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II 6 2 2 2 14:13 1 8 W
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
21.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Djursland FC Djursland
D
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
29.08.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub
D
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
04.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
W
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
12.09.20 6 : 3 Gewinnt
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
L
Vejgaard Vejgaard
19.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
Kjellerup IF
7 Norresundby Norresundby 6 2 1 3 7:10 -3 7 L
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
21.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Norresundby Norresundby
W
Norresundby Norresundby
28.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
L
Vejgaard Vejgaard
05.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Norresundby Norresundby
L
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
19.09.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Norresundby Norresundby
W
Norresundby Norresundby
26.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
Skjold Saeby
8 Tjorring IF Tjorring IF 6 2 1 3 7:14 -7 7 L
Vejgaard Vejgaard
22.08.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
L
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
05.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
W
FC Djursland FC Djursland
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
W
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
19.09.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Skjold Saeby Skjold Saeby
L
Norresundby Norresundby
26.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
IF Lyseng
9 Skjold Saeby Skjold Saeby 6 1 2 3 9:13 -4 5 L
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
22.08.20 5 : 3 Verlieren
Skjold Saeby Skjold Saeby
D
Skjold Saeby Skjold Saeby
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vejgaard Vejgaard
D
Skjold Saeby Skjold Saeby
11.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
L
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
19.09.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
Skjold Saeby Skjold Saeby
W
FC Djursland FC Djursland
26.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Skjold Saeby Skjold Saeby
Norresundby
10 Herning Fremad Herning Fremad 7 1 1 5 11:23 -12 4 L
Norresundby Norresundby
28.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
L
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
05.09.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
L
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
12.09.20 6 : 3 Verlieren
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
L
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
19.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub
L
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
25.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
FC Djursland
11 FC Djursland FC Djursland 6 0 1 5 5:12 -7 1 D
FC Djursland FC Djursland
29.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
L
Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idaetsklub
05.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Djursland FC Djursland
L
FC Djursland FC Djursland
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
L
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
18.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
FC Djursland FC Djursland
L
FC Djursland FC Djursland
26.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Skjold Saeby Skjold Saeby
Herning Fremad
Promotion round
Relegation round
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr