Danmarksserien, Pulje 4
Dänemark

Danmarksserien, Pulje 4

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Danmarksserien, Pulje 4
1 Holstebro BK Holstebro BK 14 9 2 3 32:20 12 29 W
Vri Vri
19.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Holstebro BK Holstebro BK
W
Holstebro BK Holstebro BK
27.10.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Viby IF Viby IF
L
Aarhus Fremad 2 Aarhus Fremad 2
02.11.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Holstebro BK Holstebro BK
L
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
20.06.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Holstebro BK Holstebro BK
W
Holstebro BK Holstebro BK
27.06.20 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
2 Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM 14 9 1 4 36:31 5 28 D
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
18.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Aarhus Fremad 2 Aarhus Fremad 2
W
Skjold IF Saeby Skjold IF Saeby
26.10.19 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
W
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
01.11.19 4 : 3 Gewinnt
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
W
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
20.06.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Holstebro BK Holstebro BK
L
Holstebro BK Holstebro BK
27.06.20 5 : 2 Verlieren
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
3 IF Lyseng IF Lyseng 14 8 2 4 35:26 9 26 W
Viby IF Viby IF
12.10.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
W
Nörresundby BK Nörresundby BK
19.10.19 2 : 4 Gewinnt
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
D
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
26.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Djursland FC Djursland
L
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
01.11.19 4 : 3 Verlieren
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
D
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Holstebro BK Holstebro BK
4 Aarhus Fremad 2 Aarhus Fremad 2 14 7 3 4 32:16 16 24 L
Aarhus Fremad 2 Aarhus Fremad 2
12.10.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Djursland FC Djursland
D
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
18.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Aarhus Fremad 2 Aarhus Fremad 2
W
Aarhus Fremad 2 Aarhus Fremad 2
27.10.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Vri Vri
W
Aarhus Fremad 2 Aarhus Fremad 2
02.11.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Holstebro BK Holstebro BK
D
Viby IF Viby IF
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Aarhus Fremad 2 Aarhus Fremad 2
5 Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF 14 7 2 5 39:22 17 23 L
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
12.10.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Holstebro BK Holstebro BK
D
Viby IF Viby IF
19.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
W
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
26.10.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Nörresundby BK Nörresundby BK
W
FC Djursland FC Djursland
02.11.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
D
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Skjold IF Saeby Skjold IF Saeby
6 FC Djursland FC Djursland 14 4 6 4 20:26 -6 18 W
Aarhus Fremad 2 Aarhus Fremad 2
12.10.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Djursland FC Djursland
W
FC Djursland FC Djursland
19.10.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Skjold IF Saeby Skjold IF Saeby
D
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
26.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Djursland FC Djursland
L
FC Djursland FC Djursland
02.11.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
D
FC Djursland FC Djursland
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
7 Skjold IF Saeby Skjold IF Saeby 14 5 1 8 30:37 -7 16 W
Skjold IF Saeby Skjold IF Saeby
12.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Nörresundby BK Nörresundby BK
L
FC Djursland FC Djursland
19.10.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Skjold IF Saeby Skjold IF Saeby
L
Skjold IF Saeby Skjold IF Saeby
26.10.19 1 : 5 Verlieren
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
D
Vri Vri
02.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Skjold IF Saeby Skjold IF Saeby
D
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Skjold IF Saeby Skjold IF Saeby
8 Nörresundby BK Nörresundby BK 14 3 3 8 21:34 -13 12 L
Skjold IF Saeby Skjold IF Saeby
12.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Nörresundby BK Nörresundby BK
L
Nörresundby BK Nörresundby BK
19.10.19 2 : 4 Verlieren
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
L
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
26.10.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Nörresundby BK Nörresundby BK
W
Nörresundby BK Nörresundby BK
02.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Viby IF Viby IF
D
Nörresundby BK Nörresundby BK
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vri Vri
9 Viby IF Viby IF 14 2 4 8 24:36 -12 10 L
Viby IF Viby IF
12.10.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
D
Viby IF Viby IF
19.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
L
Holstebro BK Holstebro BK
27.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Viby IF Viby IF
L
Nörresundby BK Nörresundby BK
02.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Viby IF Viby IF
D
Viby IF Viby IF
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Aarhus Fremad 2 Aarhus Fremad 2
10 Vri Vri 14 2 4 8 14:35 -21 10 L
Vri Vri
12.10.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
L
Vri Vri
19.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Holstebro BK Holstebro BK
L
Aarhus Fremad 2 Aarhus Fremad 2
27.10.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Vri Vri
D
Vri Vri
02.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Skjold IF Saeby Skjold IF Saeby
D
Nörresundby BK Nörresundby BK
06.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vri Vri
Promotion Playoff
Zeig mehr