Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
Dänemark

Danmarksserien, Pulje 2

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
1 Gentofte-Vangede IF Gentofte-Vangede IF 7 3 2 2 12:7 5 11 W
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
29.08.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Gentofte-Vangede IF Gentofte-Vangede IF
D
Gentofte-Vangede IF Gentofte-Vangede IF
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IF Skjold Birkerød IF Skjold Birkerød
L
Herlev IF Herlev IF
12.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gentofte-Vangede IF Gentofte-Vangede IF
W
Gentofte-Vangede IF Gentofte-Vangede IF
19.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
D
Allerod Allerod
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gentofte-Vangede IF Gentofte-Vangede IF
Boldklubben 1908
2 Herlev IF Herlev IF 5 3 2 0 7:4 3 11 W
Herlev IF Herlev IF
15.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
D
Allerod Allerod
22.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Herlev IF Herlev IF
W
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Herlev IF Herlev IF
W
Herlev IF Herlev IF
12.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gentofte-Vangede IF Gentofte-Vangede IF
D
Herlev IF Herlev IF
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
Vordingborg IF
3 Taastrup FC Taastrup FC 6 3 2 1 7:6 1 11 D
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
21.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
W
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
W
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
W
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
IF Skjold Birkerød IF Skjold Birkerød
D
Herlev IF Herlev IF
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
4 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 5 3 0 2 8:8 3 9 L
Herlev IF Herlev IF
15.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
W
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
22.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
W
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Allerod Allerod
W
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
L
Gentofte-Vangede IF Gentofte-Vangede IF
19.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
Taastrup FC
5 Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 8 L
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
22.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
L
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
29.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
D
Allerod Allerod
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
D
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
W
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
26.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
Boldklubben 1908
6 IF Skjold Birkerød IF Skjold Birkerød 5 2 1 2 5:5 1 7 L
IF Skjold Birkerød IF Skjold Birkerød
15.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Allerod Allerod
W
IF Skjold Birkerød IF Skjold Birkerød
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
D
Gentofte-Vangede IF Gentofte-Vangede IF
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
IF Skjold Birkerød IF Skjold Birkerød
W
IF Skjold Birkerød IF Skjold Birkerød
12.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
L
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
19.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
IF Skjold Birkerød IF Skjold Birkerød
Greve Fodbold
7 Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold 6 2 1 3 10:11 -1 7 L
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
29.08.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Gentofte-Vangede IF Gentofte-Vangede IF
W
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
04.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
L
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
W
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
19.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
L
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
26.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
IF Skjold Birkerød
8 Allerod Allerod 5 1 3 1 6:4 2 6 W
IF Skjold Birkerød IF Skjold Birkerød
15.08.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Allerod Allerod
D
Allerod Allerod
22.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Herlev IF Herlev IF
L
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
29.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Allerod Allerod
D
Allerod Allerod
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
D
Allerod Allerod
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gentofte-Vangede IF Gentofte-Vangede IF
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
9 Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF 5 1 2 2 5:10 -5 5 D
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
14.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
W
Gentofte-Vangede IF Gentofte-Vangede IF
22.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
L
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
28.08.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
D
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
12.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
L
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
19.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
Herlev IF
10 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 5 1 1 3 6:6 2 4 L
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
15.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
D
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
21.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
W
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
28.08.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
L
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
04.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
L
IF Skjold Birkerød IF Skjold Birkerød
12.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
Allerod
11 Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908 5 0 2 3 5:9 -4 2 D
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
14.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
D
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
22.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
L
IF Skjold Birkerød IF Skjold Birkerød
29.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
L
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
05.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Herlev IF Herlev IF
L
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
12.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
Otterup B&IK
Promotion round
Relegation round
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr