2nd Division
Dänemark

2nd Division

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2nd Division
1 B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen 22 8 8 6 32:29 3 32 W
B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen
13.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Naesby BK Naesby BK
W
Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
20.06.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen
W
Dalum IF Dalum IF
24.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen
W
B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen
27.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
L
B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen
01.07.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
2 HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD 22 10 2 10 33:32 1 32 W
HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD
13.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
D
HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD
20.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dalum IF Dalum IF
W
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
24.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD
W
VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK
27.06.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD
W
HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD
01.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Naesby BK Naesby BK
FC Sydvest 05
3 VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS 22 9 2 11 27:32 -5 29 W
Holbaek Holbaek
14.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
L
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
20.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FA 2000 FA 2000
L
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
24.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD
W
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
27.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
L
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
01.07.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
B 93 Kopenhagen
4 Dalum IF Dalum IF 22 6 7 9 31:33 -2 25 D
FA 2000 FA 2000
13.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Dalum IF Dalum IF
D
HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD
20.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dalum IF Dalum IF
L
Dalum IF Dalum IF
24.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen
L
Dalum IF Dalum IF
27.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Holbaek Holbaek
D
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
01.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dalum IF Dalum IF
Slagelse BI
5 FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05 22 7 4 11 30:41 -11 25 D
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
14.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
L
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
20.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
W
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
24.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FA 2000 FA 2000
L
B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen
27.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
W
Holbaek Holbaek
01.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
HILLEROD FODBOLD
6 Holbaek Holbaek 22 6 6 10 27:33 -6 24 L
Holbaek Holbaek
14.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
W
Holbaek Holbaek
20.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK
D
Naesby BK Naesby BK
24.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Holbaek Holbaek
W
Dalum IF Dalum IF
27.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Holbaek Holbaek
L
Holbaek Holbaek
01.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
Ringköbing IF
7 FA 2000 FA 2000 22 6 6 10 25:39 -14 24 D
FA 2000 FA 2000
13.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Dalum IF Dalum IF
W
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
20.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FA 2000 FA 2000
L
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
24.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FA 2000 FA 2000
L
FA 2000 FA 2000
27.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Naesby BK Naesby BK
D
FA 2000 FA 2000
01.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
VEJGAARD BK
8 Naesby BK Naesby BK 22 5 7 10 24:36 -12 22 L
B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen
13.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Naesby BK Naesby BK
L
Naesby BK Naesby BK
20.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
D
Naesby BK Naesby BK
24.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Holbaek Holbaek
W
FA 2000 FA 2000
27.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Naesby BK Naesby BK
L
HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD
01.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Naesby BK Naesby BK
Skovshoved IF
9 Slagelse BI Slagelse BI 22 5 5 12 25:36 -11 20 D
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
14.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
W
Naesby BK Naesby BK
20.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
L
VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK
24.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
L
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
27.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
W
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
01.07.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
Dalum IF
10 Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF 22 5 5 12 17:33 -16 20 D
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK
W
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
20.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
W
Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
24.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
L
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
27.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
D
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
01.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dalum IF Dalum IF
Naesby BK
11 VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK 22 4 6 12 26:50 -24 18 D
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK
L
Holbaek Holbaek
20.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK
W
VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK
24.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
L
VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK
27.06.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD
W
B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen
01.07.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK
FA 2000
12 Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF 22 3 7 12 26:50 -24 16 L
HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD
13.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
L
Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
20.06.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen
L
Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
24.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
W
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
27.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
D
FA 2000 FA 2000
01.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
Holbaek
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2nd Division
1 FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer 22 17 2 3 64:18 46 53 L
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
14.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Middelfart Middelfart
L
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
20.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
W
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
24.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
W
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
27.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Thisted FC Thisted FC
W
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
01.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
Jammerbugt FC
2 Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 22 16 3 3 47:12 35 51 D
Vanlöse Vanlöse
14.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
W
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
20.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
W
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
24.06.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK
W
BK Avarta BK Avarta
27.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
W
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
01.07.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
BK Frem
3 Middelfart Middelfart 22 12 4 6 38:29 9 40 W
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
14.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Middelfart Middelfart
L
Middelfart Middelfart
20.06.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Vanlöse Vanlöse
W
Middelfart Middelfart
24.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
L
BK Frem BK Frem
27.06.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Middelfart Middelfart
W
BK Avarta BK Avarta
01.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Middelfart Middelfart
Brönshöj BK
4 Thisted FC Thisted FC 22 11 4 7 36:32 4 37 L
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
14.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Thisted FC Thisted FC
W
Thisted FC Thisted FC
20.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK
W
Thisted FC Thisted FC
24.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
BK Frem BK Frem
L
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
27.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Thisted FC Thisted FC
W
Vanlöse Vanlöse
01.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Thisted FC Thisted FC
BK Avarta
5 Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC 22 9 9 4 33:21 12 36 D
BK Avarta BK Avarta
13.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
D
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
20.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
W
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
24.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Vanlöse Vanlöse
W
Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK
27.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
W
BK Frem BK Frem
01.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
FC Helsingoer
6 Brabrand IF Brabrand IF 22 10 6 6 38:33 5 36 W
BK Frem BK Frem
13.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
W
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
20.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
BK Avarta BK Avarta
L
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
24.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
L
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
27.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
D
Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK
01.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
Vanlöse
7 AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 22 10 5 7 45:36 9 35 D
Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK
14.06.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
D
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
20.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
BK Frem BK Frem
W
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
24.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
BK Avarta BK Avarta
W
Vanlöse Vanlöse
27.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
L
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
01.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
HIK Hellerup
8 HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup 22 9 7 6 35:28 7 34 W
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
14.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Thisted FC Thisted FC
D
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
20.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
L
Middelfart Middelfart
24.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
W
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
27.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
L
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
01.07.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
AB Gladsaxe
9 Vanlöse Vanlöse 22 10 4 8 31:28 3 34 D
Vanlöse Vanlöse
14.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
W
Middelfart Middelfart
20.06.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Vanlöse Vanlöse
L
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
24.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Vanlöse Vanlöse
L
Vanlöse Vanlöse
27.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
L
Vanlöse Vanlöse
01.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Thisted FC Thisted FC
Brabrand IF
10 Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK 22 8 7 7 26:32 -6 31 D
Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK
14.06.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
L
Thisted FC Thisted FC
20.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK
L
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
24.06.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK
L
Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK
27.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
D
Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK
01.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
Middelfart
11 BK Frem BK Frem 22 7 8 7 35:32 3 29 L
BK Frem BK Frem
13.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
D
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
20.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
BK Frem BK Frem
L
Thisted FC Thisted FC
24.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
BK Frem BK Frem
W
BK Frem BK Frem
27.06.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Middelfart Middelfart
L
BK Frem BK Frem
01.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
Aarhus Fremad
12 BK Avarta BK Avarta 22 6 6 10 22:28 -6 24 D
BK Avarta BK Avarta
13.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
L
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
20.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
BK Avarta BK Avarta
L
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
24.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
BK Avarta BK Avarta
L
BK Avarta BK Avarta
27.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
L
BK Avarta BK Avarta
01.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Middelfart Middelfart
Thisted FC
Promotion
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Pulje 1
1 FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer 17 14 2 1 55:14 41 44 L
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
14.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Middelfart Middelfart
L
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
20.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
W
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
24.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
W
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
27.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Thisted FC Thisted FC
W
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
01.07.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
Jammerbugt FC
2 Vanlöse Vanlöse 17 9 3 5 25:18 7 30 D
Vanlöse Vanlöse
14.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
W
Middelfart Middelfart
20.06.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Vanlöse Vanlöse
L
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
24.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Vanlöse Vanlöse
L
Vanlöse Vanlöse
27.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
L
Vanlöse Vanlöse
01.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Thisted FC Thisted FC
Brabrand IF
3 Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK 17 8 5 4 20:17 3 29 D
Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK
14.06.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
L
Thisted FC Thisted FC
20.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK
L
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
24.06.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK
L
Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK
27.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
D
Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK
01.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
Middelfart
4 HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup 17 7 6 4 27:20 7 27 W
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
14.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Thisted FC Thisted FC
D
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
20.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
L
Middelfart Middelfart
24.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
W
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
27.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
L
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
01.07.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
AB Gladsaxe
5 BK Frem BK Frem 17 6 7 4 26:22 4 25 L
BK Frem BK Frem
13.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
D
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
20.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
BK Frem BK Frem
L
Thisted FC Thisted FC
24.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
BK Frem BK Frem
W
BK Frem BK Frem
27.06.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Middelfart Middelfart
L
BK Frem BK Frem
01.07.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
Aarhus Fremad
6 BK Avarta BK Avarta 17 6 6 5 17:16 1 24 D
BK Avarta BK Avarta
13.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
L
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
20.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
BK Avarta BK Avarta
L
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
24.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
BK Avarta BK Avarta
L
BK Avarta BK Avarta
27.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
L
BK Avarta BK Avarta
01.07.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Middelfart Middelfart
Thisted FC
7 B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen 17 4 8 5 17:24 -7 20 W
B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen
13.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Naesby BK Naesby BK
W
Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
20.06.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen
W
Dalum IF Dalum IF
24.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen
W
B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen
27.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
L
B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen
01.07.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
8 HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD 17 6 1 10 21:30 -9 19 W
HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD
13.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
D
HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD
20.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dalum IF Dalum IF
W
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
24.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD
W
VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK
27.06.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD
W
HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD
01.07.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Naesby BK Naesby BK
FC Sydvest 05
9 FA 2000 FA 2000 17 5 4 8 23:33 -10 19 D
FA 2000 FA 2000
13.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Dalum IF Dalum IF
W
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
20.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FA 2000 FA 2000
L
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
24.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FA 2000 FA 2000
L
FA 2000 FA 2000
27.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Naesby BK Naesby BK
D
FA 2000 FA 2000
01.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
VEJGAARD BK
10 Holbaek Holbaek 17 4 5 8 20:26 -6 17 L
Holbaek Holbaek
14.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
W
Holbaek Holbaek
20.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK
D
Naesby BK Naesby BK
24.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Holbaek Holbaek
W
Dalum IF Dalum IF
27.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Holbaek Holbaek
L
Holbaek Holbaek
01.07.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
Ringköbing IF
11 Slagelse BI Slagelse BI 17 3 4 10 16:29 -13 13 D
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
14.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
W
Naesby BK Naesby BK
20.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
L
VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK
24.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
L
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
27.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
W
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
01.07.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
Dalum IF
12 Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF 17 3 3 11 12:30 -18 12 D
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK
W
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
20.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
W
Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
24.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
L
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
27.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
D
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
01.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dalum IF Dalum IF
Naesby BK
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Pulje 2
1 Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 17 12 2 3 33:10 23 38 D
Vanlöse Vanlöse
14.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
W
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
20.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
W
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
24.06.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK
W
BK Avarta BK Avarta
27.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
W
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
01.07.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
BK Frem
2 Middelfart Middelfart 17 9 4 4 28:19 9 31 W
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
14.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Middelfart Middelfart
L
Middelfart Middelfart
20.06.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
Vanlöse Vanlöse
W
Middelfart Middelfart
24.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
L
BK Frem BK Frem
27.06.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Middelfart Middelfart
W
BK Avarta BK Avarta
01.07.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Middelfart Middelfart
Brönshöj BK
3 Brabrand IF Brabrand IF 17 8 5 4 32:23 9 29 W
BK Frem BK Frem
13.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
W
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
20.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
BK Avarta BK Avarta
L
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
24.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
L
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
27.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
D
Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK
01.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
Vanlöse
4 Thisted FC Thisted FC 17 8 4 5 30:25 5 28 L
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
14.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Thisted FC Thisted FC
W
Thisted FC Thisted FC
20.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK
W
Thisted FC Thisted FC
24.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
BK Frem BK Frem
L
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
27.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Thisted FC Thisted FC
W
Vanlöse Vanlöse
01.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Thisted FC Thisted FC
BK Avarta
5 AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 17 8 3 6 33:25 8 27 D
Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK
14.06.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
D
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
20.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
BK Frem BK Frem
W
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
24.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
BK Avarta BK Avarta
W
Vanlöse Vanlöse
27.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
L
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
01.07.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
HIK Hellerup
6 Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC 17 5 8 4 22:18 4 23 D
BK Avarta BK Avarta
13.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
D
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
20.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
W
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
24.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Vanlöse Vanlöse
W
Brönshöj BK Brönshöj BK
27.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
W
BK Frem BK Frem
01.07.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
FC Helsingoer
7 VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS 17 7 2 8 23:25 -2 23 W
Holbaek Holbaek
14.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
L
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
20.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FA 2000 FA 2000
L
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
24.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD
W
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
27.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
L
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
01.07.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS VEJLBY SKOVBAKKEN AARHUS
B 93 Kopenhagen
8 Dalum IF Dalum IF 17 6 4 7 29:27 2 22 D
FA 2000 FA 2000
13.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Dalum IF Dalum IF
D
HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD
20.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dalum IF Dalum IF
L
Dalum IF Dalum IF
24.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen
L
Dalum IF Dalum IF
27.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Holbaek Holbaek
D
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
01.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dalum IF Dalum IF
Slagelse BI
9 Naesby BK Naesby BK 17 4 6 7 20:27 -7 18 L
B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen
13.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Naesby BK Naesby BK
L
Naesby BK Naesby BK
20.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
D
Naesby BK Naesby BK
24.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Holbaek Holbaek
W
FA 2000 FA 2000
27.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Naesby BK Naesby BK
L
HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD
01.07.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Naesby BK Naesby BK
Skovshoved IF
10 FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05 17 5 3 9 22:34 -12 18 D
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
14.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
L
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
20.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
W
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
24.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FA 2000 FA 2000
L
B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen
27.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
W
Holbaek Holbaek
01.07.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
HILLEROD FODBOLD
11 Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF 17 2 6 9 21:37 -16 12 L
HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD
13.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
L
Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
20.06.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen
L
Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
24.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
W
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
27.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
D
FA 2000 FA 2000
01.07.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
Holbaek
12 VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK 17 2 5 10 19:42 -23 11 D
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK
L
Holbaek Holbaek
20.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK
W
VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK
24.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
L
VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK
27.06.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
HILLEROD FODBOLD HILLEROD FODBOLD
W
B 93 Kopenhagen B 93 Kopenhagen
01.07.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
VEJGAARD BK VEJGAARD BK
FA 2000
Promotion round
Relegation round
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr