1. Division
Dänemark

1. Division

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
1st Division
1 FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 4 3 0 1 11:4 7 9 W
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
11.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
W
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
15.09.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
W
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
18.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
L
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
25.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
HB Køge
2 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 4 3 0 1 6:4 2 9 W
Skive IK Skive IK
12.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
W
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
16.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
HB Køge HB Køge
L
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
19.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
W
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
25.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
Fremad Amager
3 Viborg FF Viborg FF 3 2 1 0 8:4 4 7 D
Hobro IK Hobro IK
10.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Viborg FF Viborg FF
W
Viborg FF Viborg FF
16.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Kolding IF Kolding IF
W
Viborg FF Viborg FF
19.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Skive IK Skive IK
HB Køge
4 Hobro IK Hobro IK 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 7 D
Hobro IK Hobro IK
10.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Viborg FF Viborg FF
L
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
15.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Hobro IK Hobro IK
W
Hobro IK Hobro IK
20.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
W
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
25.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Hobro IK Hobro IK
Skive IK
5 Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 3 2 0 1 11:3 8 6 W
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
12.09.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
L
FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
17.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
W
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
20.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
Skive IK
6 FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6 W
FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Kolding IF Kolding IF
W
FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
17.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
L
Hobro IK Hobro IK
20.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
Silkeborg IF
7 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6 L
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
11.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
W
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
16.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Skive IK Skive IK
W
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
19.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
FC Fredericia
8 HB Køge HB Køge 3 2 0 1 6:4 2 6 W
HB Køge HB Køge
11.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
L
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
16.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
HB Køge HB Køge
W
Kolding IF Kolding IF
19.09.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
HB Køge HB Køge
Viborg FF
9 Vendsyssel Vendsyssel 4 2 0 2 4:9 -5 6 L
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
12.09.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
W
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
15.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Hobro IK Hobro IK
L
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
18.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
W
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
25.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kolding IF Kolding IF
Viborg FF
10 Kolding IF Kolding IF 4 0 0 4 5:11 -6 0 L
FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
13.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Viborg FF Viborg FF
16.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Kolding IF Kolding IF
19.09.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
HB Køge HB Køge
L
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
25.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kolding IF Kolding IF
Silkeborg IF
11 Skive IK Skive IK 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 0 L
Skive IK Skive IK
12.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
L
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
16.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Skive IK Skive IK
L
Viborg FF Viborg FF
19.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Skive IK Skive IK
Fremad Amager
12 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 4 0 0 4 2:11 -9 0 L
HB Køge HB Køge
11.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
L
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
15.09.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
L
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
20.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
L
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
25.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Hobro IK Hobro IK
FC Fredericia
Promotion round
Relegation round