U21
Tschechische Republik

U21

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Moravia
1 Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21 21 13 3 5 54:32 22 42 L
Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21
29.04.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
L
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
06.05.19 1 : 6 Verlieren
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21
12.05.19 7 : 0 Verlieren
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
W
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21
D
FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21
26.05.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
2 SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21 21 11 5 5 62:38 24 38 L
SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21
28.04.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21
W
SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21
13.05.19 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
W
SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 Gewinnt
SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21
3 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 21 10 5 6 49:37 12 35 L
FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21
29.04.19 2 : 4 Verlieren
FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21
W
FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21
05.05.19 1 : 5 Gewinnt
FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21
W
FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21
12.05.19 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
W
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
20.05.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21
W
FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21
26.05.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
4 Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21 21 10 4 7 46:40 6 34 L
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
28.04.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
L
FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21
06.05.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
L
SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21
13.05.19 7 : 0 Verlieren
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
L
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Verlieren
FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21
W
Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
5 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 21 7 4 10 39:49 -10 25 L
1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21
29.04.19 4 : 2 Verlieren
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
D
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
05.05.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21
W
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
12.05.19 2 : 5 Gewinnt
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
L
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Verlieren
Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21
D
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 zeichnet
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
6 Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21 21 6 6 9 39:34 5 24 W
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
28.04.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21
L
FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21
05.05.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
D
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
13.05.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
20.05.19 6 : 0 Gewinnt
1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21
L
Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21
22.05.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
7 Karvina U21 Karvina U21 21 7 2 12 27:43 -16 23 L
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
28.04.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21
L
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
L
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
12.05.19 2 : 5 Verlieren
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
L
Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21
20.05.19 4 : 3 Verlieren
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
L
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
26.05.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21
8 FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 21 4 3 14 28:71 -43 15 L
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21
L
Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21
06.05.19 7 : 1 Verlieren
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
13.05.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
Championship round
Next group phase
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
U21
1 Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21 22 15 4 3 52:24 28 49 W
Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21
29.04.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
W
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
06.05.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21
W
Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21
13.05.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
L
SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21
L
Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
2 FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21 22 12 4 6 46:35 11 40 W
FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21
29.04.19 2 : 4 Gewinnt
FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21
W
FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21
06.05.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
D
FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21
13.05.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21
L
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21
D
FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21
27.05.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
3 Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II 22 12 3 7 64:39 25 39 W
SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21
28.04.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
06.05.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21
L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
12.05.19 4 : 3 Verlieren
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
20.05.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21
D
FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21
27.05.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
4 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 22 10 5 7 40:37 3 35 W
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
28.04.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
W
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21
L
Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21
13.05.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
W
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
19.05.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21
26.05.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
5 FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 22 11 2 9 45:45 0 35 D
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
28.04.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21
W
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
06.05.19 1 : 6 Gewinnt
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
12.05.19 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
19.05.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 Verlieren
SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21
6 FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21 22 9 4 9 53:42 11 31 D
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
28.04.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21
L
FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21
05.05.19 1 : 5 Verlieren
FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21
D
FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21
13.05.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21
W
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21
D
FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21
26.05.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
7 1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21 22 9 4 9 53:56 -3 31 W
1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21
29.04.19 4 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
L
Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21
06.05.19 4 : 2 Verlieren
1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21
W
1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21
13.05.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21
L
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
20.05.19 6 : 0 Verlieren
1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21
L
1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
8 Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21 22 9 2 11 47:45 2 29 W
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
28.04.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21
W
Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21
06.05.19 7 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21
13.05.19 5 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21
L
Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21
27.05.19 0 : 5 Verlieren
Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21
9 Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21 22 8 5 9 46:55 -9 29 L
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
28.04.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21
W
Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21
06.05.19 4 : 2 Gewinnt
1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21
W
Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21
13.05.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21
W
Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21
20.05.19 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
W
Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21
27.05.19 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21
10 FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21 22 7 3 12 32:39 -7 24 W
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21
W
FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21
05.05.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
L
1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21
13.05.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21
L
FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21
20.05.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21
W
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
26.05.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21
11 Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21 22 5 3 14 32:64 -32 18 D
Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21
29.04.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
05.05.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21
L
Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21
13.05.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21
W
FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21
20.05.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21
W
Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21
22.05.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
12 FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec 22 5 1 16 36:65 -29 16 D
Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21
29.04.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
L
Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21
13.05.19 5 : 1 Verlieren
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 zeichnet
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
Championship round
Next group phase
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
U21
1 SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21 9 7 0 2 29:4 25 21 L
SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21
28.04.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21
W
SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21
13.05.19 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
W
SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 Gewinnt
SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21
2 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 9 6 1 2 35:13 22 19 L
FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21
29.04.19 2 : 4 Verlieren
FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21
W
FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21
05.05.19 1 : 5 Gewinnt
FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21
W
FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21
12.05.19 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
W
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
20.05.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21
W
FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21
26.05.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
3 Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21 9 5 1 3 13:11 2 16 W
Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21
29.04.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
W
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
06.05.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21
W
Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21
13.05.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
L
SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21
L
Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
4 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 9 5 0 4 13:13 0 15 W
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
28.04.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
W
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21
L
Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21
13.05.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
W
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
19.05.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21
26.05.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
5 FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21 9 4 2 3 15:14 1 14 W
FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21
29.04.19 2 : 4 Gewinnt
FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21
W
FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21
06.05.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
D
FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21
13.05.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21
L
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21
D
FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21
27.05.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
6 Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II 9 4 1 4 19:15 4 13 W
SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21
28.04.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
06.05.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21
L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
12.05.19 4 : 3 Verlieren
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
20.05.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21
D
FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21
27.05.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
7 FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 9 3 1 5 16:20 -4 10 D
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
28.04.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21
W
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
06.05.19 1 : 6 Gewinnt
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
12.05.19 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
19.05.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 Verlieren
SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21
8 FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21 9 2 3 4 13:24 -11 9 D
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
28.04.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21
L
FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21
05.05.19 1 : 5 Verlieren
FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21
D
FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21
13.05.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21
W
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21
D
FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21
26.05.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
9 Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21 9 2 2 5 8:25 -17 8 L
Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21
29.04.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
L
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
06.05.19 1 : 6 Verlieren
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21 FC Zbrojovka Brünn U21
12.05.19 7 : 0 Verlieren
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
W
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21
D
FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21
26.05.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21
10 Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21 9 1 1 7 9:31 -22 4 L
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
28.04.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
L
FK Mladá Boleslav U21 FK Mladá Boleslav U21
06.05.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
L
SK Sigma Olomouc U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21
13.05.19 7 : 0 Verlieren
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
L
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Verlieren
FC Hradec Králové U21 FC Hradec Králové U21
W
Sparta Prag U21 Sparta Prag U21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Banik Ostrava U21 Banik Ostrava U21
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
U21
1 Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21 9 6 1 2 32:14 18 19 W
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
28.04.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21
W
Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21
06.05.19 7 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21
13.05.19 5 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21
L
Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21
27.05.19 0 : 5 Verlieren
Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21
2 Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21 9 6 0 3 25:18 7 18 L
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
28.04.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21
W
Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21
06.05.19 4 : 2 Gewinnt
1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21
W
Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21
13.05.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21
W
Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21
20.05.19 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
W
Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21
27.05.19 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21
3 Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21 9 5 2 2 24:9 15 17 W
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
28.04.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21
L
FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21
05.05.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
D
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
13.05.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
20.05.19 6 : 0 Gewinnt
1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21
L
Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21
22.05.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
4 Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21 9 5 2 2 15:14 1 17 D
Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21
29.04.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
05.05.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21
L
Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21
13.05.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21
W
FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21
20.05.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21
W
Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21
22.05.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
5 FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21 9 4 1 4 12:20 -8 13 W
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21
W
FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21
05.05.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
L
1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21
13.05.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21
L
FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21
20.05.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21
W
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
26.05.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21
6 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 9 3 3 3 26:19 7 12 L
1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21
29.04.19 4 : 2 Verlieren
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
D
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
05.05.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21
W
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
12.05.19 2 : 5 Gewinnt
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
L
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Verlieren
Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21
D
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 zeichnet
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
7 FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec 9 2 3 4 18:24 -6 9 D
Dynamo České Budějovice U21 Dynamo České Budějovice U21
29.04.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
L
Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21
13.05.19 5 : 1 Verlieren
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 zeichnet
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
8 1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21 9 3 0 6 18:25 -7 9 W
1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21
29.04.19 4 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
L
Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21
06.05.19 4 : 2 Verlieren
1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21
W
1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21
13.05.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21
L
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
20.05.19 6 : 0 Verlieren
1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21
L
1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
9 FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 9 2 2 5 8:22 -14 8 L
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21
L
Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21
06.05.19 7 : 1 Verlieren
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
Fastav Zlin U21 Fastav Zlin U21
13.05.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
1. FK Příbram U21 1. FK Příbram U21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
10 Karvina U21 Karvina U21 9 2 0 7 18:31 -13 6 L
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
28.04.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
Slavia Prag U21 Slavia Prag U21
L
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
L
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
12.05.19 2 : 5 Verlieren
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21 FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
L
Dukla Prag U21 Dukla Prag U21
20.05.19 4 : 3 Verlieren
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
L
Karvina U21 Karvina U21
26.05.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21
Zeig mehr