Cfl
Tschechische Republik

Cfl

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Cfl
1 Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko 16 12 3 1 45:13 32 41 D
Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
03.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
W
TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE
09.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
D
TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE
10.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
D
Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
17.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur
W
Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
08.03.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
SK Benesov SK Benesov
2 AC Sparta Prag B AC Sparta Prag B 16 12 2 2 38:13 25 39 D
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
03.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
SK Rakovnik SK Rakovnik
W
FC Viktoria Plzen B FC Viktoria Plzen B
06.11.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
AC Sparta Prag B AC Sparta Prag B
D
FK Admira Prag FK Admira Prag
10.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
D
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
17.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
W
AC Sparta Prag B AC Sparta Prag B
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE
3 FC Pisek FC Pisek 16 9 3 4 26:15 11 32 D
FC Viktoria Plzen B FC Viktoria Plzen B
27.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Pisek FC Pisek
D
FC Pisek FC Pisek
03.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Slavia Prague II Slavia Prague II
D
SK Rakovnik SK Rakovnik
10.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Pisek FC Pisek
D
FC Pisek FC Pisek
17.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Admira Prag FK Admira Prag
W
FC Pisek FC Pisek
07.03.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
4 FC Viktoria Plzen B FC Viktoria Plzen B 16 9 4 3 26:16 10 31 D
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
03.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Viktoria Plzen B FC Viktoria Plzen B
L
FC Viktoria Plzen B FC Viktoria Plzen B
06.11.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
AC Sparta Prag B AC Sparta Prag B
D
FC Viktoria Plzen B FC Viktoria Plzen B
10.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Slavia Prague II Slavia Prague II
W
1. FC KARLOVY VARY 1. FC KARLOVY VARY
17.11.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Viktoria Plzen B FC Viktoria Plzen B
W
FC Viktoria Plzen B FC Viktoria Plzen B
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
SK Rakovnik SK Rakovnik
5 FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur 15 8 3 4 26:20 6 28 W
FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur
26.10.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
1. FC KARLOVY VARY 1. FC KARLOVY VARY
D
FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur
27.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
1. FC KARLOVY VARY 1. FC KARLOVY VARY
D
FK Pribram B FK Pribram B
03.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur
D
FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur
10.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
SK Motorlet Prag SK Motorlet Prag
D
Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
17.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur
6 SK Slavia Prag B SK Slavia Prag B 16 8 1 7 43:31 12 26 D
Slavia Prague II Slavia Prague II
27.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
D
FC Pisek FC Pisek
03.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Slavia Prague II Slavia Prague II
D
FC Viktoria Plzen B FC Viktoria Plzen B
10.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Slavia Prague II Slavia Prague II
D
Slavia Prague II Slavia Prague II
17.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
SK Rakovnik SK Rakovnik
D
SK Slavia Prag B SK Slavia Prag B
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Admira Prag FK Admira Prag
7 SK Motorlet Prag SK Motorlet Prag 16 5 6 5 26:25 1 26 D
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
26.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
SK Motorlet Prag SK Motorlet Prag
D
SK Motorlet Prag SK Motorlet Prag
03.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE
D
FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur
10.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
SK Motorlet Prag SK Motorlet Prag
D
SK Motorlet Prag SK Motorlet Prag
17.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
SK Benesov SK Benesov
D
SK Motorlet Prag SK Motorlet Prag
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
8 Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin 16 8 1 7 24:30 -6 26 D
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
26.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
SK Motorlet Prag SK Motorlet Prag
D
Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
03.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
D
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
09.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Stechovice Stechovice
D
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
17.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
L
FC Pisek FC Pisek
07.03.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
9 TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE 16 7 1 8 31:29 2 22 L
TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE
09.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
D
TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE
10.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
W
Stechovice Stechovice
16.11.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE
D
Stechovice Stechovice
17.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE
L
AC Sparta Prag B AC Sparta Prag B
08.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE
10 FK Admira Prag FK Admira Prag 16 5 4 7 26:33 -7 20 L
FK Admira Prag FK Admira Prag
28.10.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
D
Stechovice Stechovice
03.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Admira Prag FK Admira Prag
D
FK Admira Prag FK Admira Prag
10.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
D
FC Pisek FC Pisek
17.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Admira Prag FK Admira Prag
D
SK Slavia Prag B SK Slavia Prag B
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Admira Prag FK Admira Prag
11 Stechovice Stechovice 15 5 2 8 22:25 -3 19 D
SK Rakovnik SK Rakovnik
27.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Stechovice Stechovice
D
Stechovice Stechovice
03.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Admira Prag FK Admira Prag
D
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
09.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Stechovice Stechovice
L
Stechovice Stechovice
16.11.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE
D
Stechovice Stechovice
17.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE
12 1. FC KARLOVY VARY 1. FC KARLOVY VARY 16 3 4 9 20:35 -15 17 D
FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur
27.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
1. FC KARLOVY VARY 1. FC KARLOVY VARY
W
1. FC KARLOVY VARY 1. FC KARLOVY VARY
03.11.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
SK Benesov SK Benesov
D
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
10.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
1. FC KARLOVY VARY 1. FC KARLOVY VARY
L
1. FC KARLOVY VARY 1. FC KARLOVY VARY
17.11.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
FC Viktoria Plzen B FC Viktoria Plzen B
W
FK Pribram B FK Pribram B
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
1. FC KARLOVY VARY 1. FC KARLOVY VARY
13 FK Pribram B FK Pribram B 16 4 3 9 21:23 -2 16 D
TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE TJ JISKRA DOMAZLICE
27.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Pribram B FK Pribram B
D
FK Pribram B FK Pribram B
03.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur
D
SK Benesov SK Benesov
09.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Pribram B FK Pribram B
D
FK Pribram B FK Pribram B
17.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
L
FK Pribram B FK Pribram B
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
1. FC KARLOVY VARY 1. FC KARLOVY VARY
14 SK Benesov SK Benesov 16 4 3 9 22:34 -12 16 D
SK Benesov SK Benesov
26.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
L
1. FC KARLOVY VARY 1. FC KARLOVY VARY
03.11.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
SK Benesov SK Benesov
D
SK Benesov SK Benesov
09.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Pribram B FK Pribram B
D
SK Motorlet Prag SK Motorlet Prag
17.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
SK Benesov SK Benesov
L
Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
08.03.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
SK Benesov SK Benesov
15 Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun 16 4 3 9 20:35 -15 15 D
SK Benesov SK Benesov
26.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
D
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
03.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Viktoria Plzen B FC Viktoria Plzen B
D
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
10.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
1. FC KARLOVY VARY 1. FC KARLOVY VARY
D
FK Pribram B FK Pribram B
17.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
D
SK Motorlet Prag SK Motorlet Prag
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
16 SK Rakovnik SK Rakovnik 16 2 1 13 11:50 -39 7 D
SK Rakovnik SK Rakovnik
27.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Stechovice Stechovice
D
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
03.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
SK Rakovnik SK Rakovnik
D
SK Rakovnik SK Rakovnik
10.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Pisek FC Pisek
D
Slavia Prague II Slavia Prague II
17.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
SK Rakovnik SK Rakovnik
L
FC Viktoria Plzen B FC Viktoria Plzen B
08.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
SK Rakovnik SK Rakovnik
Finals
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Group B
1 FK Jablonec B FK Jablonec B 16 11 2 3 34:22 12 36 W
SK Zapy SK Zapy
27.10.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Jablonec B FK Jablonec B
W
FK Jablonec B FK Jablonec B
02.11.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Pardubice B FK Pardubice B
W
SK Sokol Brozany SK Sokol Brozany
10.11.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Jablonec B FK Jablonec B
W
FK Jablonec B FK Jablonec B
16.11.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Hradec Kralove B FC Hradec Kralove B
L
FK Jablonec B FK Jablonec B
07.03.20 3 : 5 Verlieren
FK Chlumec Nc FK Chlumec Nc
2 SK Zapy SK Zapy 16 10 3 3 46:32 14 35 L
SK Zapy SK Zapy
27.10.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
FK Jablonec B FK Jablonec B
L
FK Mlada Boleslav B FK Mlada Boleslav B
03.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
SK Zapy SK Zapy
W
SK Zapy SK Zapy
10.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Bohemians Praha 1905 B Bohemians Praha 1905 B
W
FK Prepere FK Prepere
16.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
SK Zapy SK Zapy
D
FK Dukla Praha B FK Dukla Praha B
08.03.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
SK Zapy SK Zapy
3 FK Mlada Boleslav B FK Mlada Boleslav B 16 7 5 4 49:29 20 30 D
TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE
26.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Mlada Boleslav B FK Mlada Boleslav B
W
FK Mlada Boleslav B FK Mlada Boleslav B
03.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SK Zapy SK Zapy
W
FK Pardubice B FK Pardubice B
10.11.19 3 : 6 Gewinnt
FK Mlada Boleslav B FK Mlada Boleslav B
W
FK Mlada Boleslav B FK Mlada Boleslav B
16.11.19 7 : 0 Gewinnt
SK Sokol Brozany SK Sokol Brozany
D
FK Mlada Boleslav B FK Mlada Boleslav B
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Hradec Kralove B FC Hradec Kralove B
4 FK Chlumec Nc FK Chlumec Nc 16 8 4 4 32:24 8 30 W
FK Chlumec Nc FK Chlumec Nc
27.10.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI
D
TJ SLOVAN VELVARY TJ SLOVAN VELVARY
02.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Chlumec Nc FK Chlumec Nc
D
FK Chlumec Nc FK Chlumec Nc
10.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
D
FK Teplice B FK Teplice B
15.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Chlumec Nc FK Chlumec Nc
W
FK Jablonec B FK Jablonec B
07.03.20 3 : 5 Gewinnt
FK Chlumec Nc FK Chlumec Nc
5 TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE 15 8 4 3 29:20 9 29 L
FK Jablonec B FK Jablonec B
19.10.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE
D
TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE
26.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Mlada Boleslav B FK Mlada Boleslav B
L
Bohemians Praha 1905 B Bohemians Praha 1905 B
03.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE
D
TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE
09.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Prepere FK Prepere
W
FK Dukla Praha B FK Dukla Praha B
17.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE
6 TJ SLOVAN VELVARY TJ SLOVAN VELVARY 16 7 4 5 25:20 5 27 L
FC Hradec Kralove B FC Hradec Kralove B
27.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
TJ SLOVAN VELVARY TJ SLOVAN VELVARY
D
TJ SLOVAN VELVARY TJ SLOVAN VELVARY
02.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Chlumec Nc FK Chlumec Nc
W
TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI
09.11.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
TJ SLOVAN VELVARY TJ SLOVAN VELVARY
W
TJ SLOVAN VELVARY TJ SLOVAN VELVARY
16.11.19 4 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Zbuzany 1953 FK Zbuzany 1953
W
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
08.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
TJ SLOVAN VELVARY TJ SLOVAN VELVARY
7 TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI 16 7 2 7 30:34 -4 25 L
FK Chlumec Nc FK Chlumec Nc
27.10.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI
W
TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI
02.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Zbuzany 1953 FK Zbuzany 1953
L
TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI
09.11.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
TJ SLOVAN VELVARY TJ SLOVAN VELVARY
D
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
17.11.19 3 : 3 zeichnet
TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI
D
FK Teplice B FK Teplice B
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI
8 FC Hradec Kralove B FC Hradec Kralove B 16 6 5 5 32:26 6 24 W
FC Hradec Kralove B FC Hradec Kralove B
27.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
TJ SLOVAN VELVARY TJ SLOVAN VELVARY
L
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
03.11.19 4 : 1 Verlieren
FC Hradec Kralove B FC Hradec Kralove B
W
FC Hradec Kralove B FC Hradec Kralove B
10.11.19 7 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Teplice B FK Teplice B
L
FK Jablonec B FK Jablonec B
16.11.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Hradec Kralove B FC Hradec Kralove B
D
FK Mlada Boleslav B FK Mlada Boleslav B
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Hradec Kralove B FC Hradec Kralove B
9 Bohemians Praha 1905 B Bohemians Praha 1905 B 16 7 2 7 33:29 4 24 W
FK Dukla Praha B FK Dukla Praha B
27.10.19 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Bohemians Praha 1905 B Bohemians Praha 1905 B
W
Bohemians Praha 1905 B Bohemians Praha 1905 B
03.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE
L
SK Zapy SK Zapy
10.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Bohemians Praha 1905 B Bohemians Praha 1905 B
W
Bohemians Praha 1905 B Bohemians Praha 1905 B
17.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Pardubice B FK Pardubice B
L
Bohemians Praha 1905 B Bohemians Praha 1905 B
08.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
SK Sokol Brozany SK Sokol Brozany
10 FK Zbuzany 1953 FK Zbuzany 1953 15 6 4 5 33:31 2 23 L
FK Chlumec Nc FK Chlumec Nc
20.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Zbuzany 1953 FK Zbuzany 1953
L
FK Zbuzany 1953 FK Zbuzany 1953
26.10.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
FK Prepere FK Prepere
L
TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI
02.11.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
FK Zbuzany 1953 FK Zbuzany 1953
W
FK Zbuzany 1953 FK Zbuzany 1953
09.11.19 6 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Dukla Praha B FK Dukla Praha B
L
TJ SLOVAN VELVARY TJ SLOVAN VELVARY
16.11.19 4 : 2 Verlieren
FK Zbuzany 1953 FK Zbuzany 1953
11 FK Prepere FK Prepere 16 7 1 8 29:27 2 23 W
FK Zbuzany 1953 FK Zbuzany 1953
26.10.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Prepere FK Prepere
L
FK Prepere FK Prepere
02.11.19 3 : 4 Verlieren
FK Dukla Praha B FK Dukla Praha B
D
TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE
09.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Prepere FK Prepere
L
FK Prepere FK Prepere
16.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
SK Zapy SK Zapy
W
FK Prepere FK Prepere
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Pardubice B FK Pardubice B
12 FK Dukla Praha B FK Dukla Praha B 16 6 2 8 46:54 -8 20 L
FK Dukla Praha B FK Dukla Praha B
27.10.19 0 : 5 Verlieren
Bohemians Praha 1905 B Bohemians Praha 1905 B
W
FK Prepere FK Prepere
02.11.19 3 : 4 Gewinnt
FK Dukla Praha B FK Dukla Praha B
L
FK Zbuzany 1953 FK Zbuzany 1953
09.11.19 6 : 3 Verlieren
FK Dukla Praha B FK Dukla Praha B
L
FK Dukla Praha B FK Dukla Praha B
17.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE TJ SOKOL ZIVANICE
D
FK Dukla Praha B FK Dukla Praha B
08.03.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
SK Zapy SK Zapy
13 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 16 4 3 9 23:32 -9 17 L
SK Sokol Brozany SK Sokol Brozany
27.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
W
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
03.11.19 4 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Hradec Kralove B FC Hradec Kralove B
D
FK Chlumec Nc FK Chlumec Nc
10.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
D
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
17.11.19 3 : 3 zeichnet
TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI
L
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
08.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
TJ SLOVAN VELVARY TJ SLOVAN VELVARY
14 FK Pardubice B FK Pardubice B 16 4 2 10 24:35 -11 16 L
FK Pardubice B FK Pardubice B
26.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
FK Teplice B FK Teplice B
L
FK Jablonec B FK Jablonec B
02.11.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Pardubice B FK Pardubice B
L
FK Pardubice B FK Pardubice B
10.11.19 3 : 6 Verlieren
FK Mlada Boleslav B FK Mlada Boleslav B
L
Bohemians Praha 1905 B Bohemians Praha 1905 B
17.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Pardubice B FK Pardubice B
L
FK Prepere FK Prepere
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Pardubice B FK Pardubice B
15 FK Teplice B FK Teplice B 16 2 5 9 28:50 -22 13 W
FK Pardubice B FK Pardubice B
26.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Teplice B FK Teplice B
W
FK Teplice B FK Teplice B
02.11.19 4 : 1 Gewinnt
SK Sokol Brozany SK Sokol Brozany
L
FC Hradec Kralove B FC Hradec Kralove B
10.11.19 7 : 1 Verlieren
FK Teplice B FK Teplice B
D
FK Teplice B FK Teplice B
15.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Chlumec Nc FK Chlumec Nc
D
FK Teplice B FK Teplice B
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI TJ JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICI
16 SK Sokol Brozany SK Sokol Brozany 16 3 1 13 13:41 -28 9 W
SK Sokol Brozany SK Sokol Brozany
27.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
L
FK Teplice B FK Teplice B
02.11.19 4 : 1 Verlieren
SK Sokol Brozany SK Sokol Brozany
L
SK Sokol Brozany SK Sokol Brozany
10.11.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
FK Jablonec B FK Jablonec B
L
FK Mlada Boleslav B FK Mlada Boleslav B
16.11.19 7 : 0 Verlieren
SK Sokol Brozany SK Sokol Brozany
W
Bohemians Praha 1905 B Bohemians Praha 1905 B
08.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SK Sokol Brozany SK Sokol Brozany
Finals
Relegation
Zeig mehr