1. Liga
Tschechische Republik

1. Liga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
1. Liga
1 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 30 22 6 2 58:10 48 72 W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
14.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
W
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
20.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
24.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
28.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
W
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
05.07.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
AC Sparta Prag
2 FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen 30 20 6 4 60:22 38 66 W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
14.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
W
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
21.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
24.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
W
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
28.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
D
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
FC Slovan Reichenberg
3 AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag 30 14 8 8 55:35 20 50 W
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
14.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
W
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
20.06.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
W
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
23.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
28.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
W
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
05.07.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Slavia Prague
4 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 30 14 7 9 46:41 5 49 L
Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians Prag 1905
14.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
L
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
21.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
D
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
24.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
28.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
L
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
05.07.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
FC Banik Ostrava
5 FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg 30 14 5 11 50:38 12 47 D
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
20.06.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
D
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
24.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
W
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
27.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
05.07.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
FC Viktoria Pilsen
6 FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 30 12 9 9 42:34 8 45 D
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
20.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
L
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
23.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
27.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
D
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
FK Jablonec
7 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 30 13 4 13 46:45 1 43 D
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
07.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
W
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
10.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
SFC Opava SFC Opava
14.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
FK Jungbunzlau FK Jungbunzlau
21.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
27.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
FK Jungbunzlau FK Jungbunzlau
8 Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians Prag 1905 30 12 6 12 38:41 -3 42 W
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
10.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians Prag 1905
W
Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians Prag 1905
14.06.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
W
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
21.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians Prag 1905
W
Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians Prag 1905
27.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
L
FK Jungbunzlau FK Jungbunzlau
04.07.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians Prag 1905
FK Jungbunzlau
9 1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko 30 11 9 10 35:35 2 42 D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
07.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
L
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
10.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians Prag 1905
L
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
14.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
L
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
21.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians Prag 1905
L
Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians Prag 1905
27.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
10 FK Jungbunzlau FK Jungbunzlau 30 11 7 12 48:52 -4 40 L
FK Jungbunzlau FK Jungbunzlau
10.06.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
D
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
14.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Jungbunzlau FK Jungbunzlau
W
FK Jungbunzlau FK Jungbunzlau
21.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
W
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
27.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
FK Jungbunzlau FK Jungbunzlau
W
FK Jungbunzlau FK Jungbunzlau
04.07.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians Prag 1905
Bohemians Prag 1905
11 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 30 8 12 10 36:37 -1 36 W
FK Jungbunzlau FK Jungbunzlau
10.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
14.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
20.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
D
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
23.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Teplice FK Teplice
W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
28.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
SFC Opava
12 FK Teplice FK Teplice 30 7 10 13 29:49 -20 31 L
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
10.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FK Teplice FK Teplice
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
14.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.06.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
D
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
23.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Teplice FK Teplice
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
28.06.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
1. FK Pribram
13 FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin 30 7 6 17 25:47 -22 27 L
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
10.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
14.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
W
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
20.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SFC Opava SFC Opava
W
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
23.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
28.06.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
MFK Karvina
14 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 30 5 11 14 23:39 -16 26 L
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
10.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
D
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
14.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Jungbunzlau FK Jungbunzlau
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.06.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
D
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
23.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SFC Opava SFC Opava
L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
28.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
FC Fastav Zlin
15 SFC Opava SFC Opava 30 5 8 17 16:47 -31 23 L
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
10.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SFC Opava SFC Opava
W
SFC Opava SFC Opava
14.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
20.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
SFC Opava SFC Opava
D
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
23.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SFC Opava SFC Opava
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
28.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
SK Sigma Olomouc
16 1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram 30 5 6 19 19:54 -35 21 W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
10.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
14.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
20.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
L
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
23.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
28.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
FK Teplice
Championship round
Playoffs
Relegation round
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Championship Round
1 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 34 26 6 2 69:12 57 84 W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
14.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
W
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
20.06.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
24.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
28.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
W
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
05.07.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
AC Sparta Prag
2 FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen 34 22 7 5 64:24 40 73 W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
14.06.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
W
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
21.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
24.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
W
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
28.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
D
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
FC Slovan Reichenberg
3 AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag 34 17 8 9 66:40 26 59 W
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
14.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
W
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
20.06.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
W
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
23.06.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
28.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
W
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
05.07.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Slavia Prague
4 FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg 34 15 6 13 55:47 8 51 D
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
20.06.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
D
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
24.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
W
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
27.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
05.07.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
FC Viktoria Pilsen
5 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 34 14 8 12 47:51 -4 50 L
Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians Prag 1905
14.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
L
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
21.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
D
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
24.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
28.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
L
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
05.07.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
FC Banik Ostrava
6 FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 34 12 10 12 46:42 4 46 D
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
14.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
20.06.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
L
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
23.06.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
27.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
D
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
05.07.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
FK Jablonec
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Relegation Round
1 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 33 9 13 11 39:40 -1 40 W
FK Jungbunzlau FK Jungbunzlau
10.06.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
14.06.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
20.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
D
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
23.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Teplice FK Teplice
W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
28.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
SFC Opava
2 FK Teplice FK Teplice 33 9 11 13 37:51 -14 38 L
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
10.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
FK Teplice FK Teplice
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
14.06.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.06.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
D
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
23.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
FK Teplice FK Teplice
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
28.06.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
1. FK Pribram
3 FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin 33 9 6 18 30:52 -22 33 L
FC Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen
10.06.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
14.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
W
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
20.06.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
SFC Opava SFC Opava
W
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
23.06.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
28.06.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
MFK Karvina
4 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 33 5 12 16 25:46 -21 27 L
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
10.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
D
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
14.06.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
FK Jungbunzlau FK Jungbunzlau
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.06.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
D
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
23.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SFC Opava SFC Opava
L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
28.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
FC Fastav Zlin
5 SFC Opava SFC Opava 33 5 10 18 17:50 -33 25 L
AC Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag
10.06.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SFC Opava SFC Opava
W
SFC Opava SFC Opava
14.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
20.06.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
SFC Opava SFC Opava
D
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
23.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SFC Opava SFC Opava
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
28.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
SK Sigma Olomouc
6 1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram 33 6 7 20 21:55 -34 25 W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
10.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Slovan Reichenberg FC Slovan Reichenberg
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
14.06.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
20.06.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
L
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
23.06.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
28.06.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
FK Teplice
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr