1. Division
Zypern

1. Division

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
1st Division
1 AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia 22 12 7 3 31:13 18 43 L
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
D
AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
W
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
22.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
D
Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
02.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
W
AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
07.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
2 Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 22 13 4 5 42:21 21 43 L
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
08.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
W
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
16.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
23.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
L
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
W
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
3 Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC 22 11 6 5 35:15 20 39 L
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
08.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
W
Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
15.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
L
FC Pafos FC Pafos
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
D
Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
02.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
D
Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
4 Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC 22 12 2 8 38:29 9 38 L
Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
L
Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
15.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
W
Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
22.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
W
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
29.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
D
Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
5 AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC 22 9 8 5 36:26 10 35 W
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
W
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
D
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
W
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
L
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
08.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
6 AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC 22 8 7 7 27:26 1 31 L
FC Pafos FC Pafos
09.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
D
AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
D
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
W
AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
29.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
L
AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
07.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
7 FC Pafos FC Pafos 22 8 6 8 26:26 -4 30 W
FC Pafos FC Pafos
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Pafos FC Pafos
W
FC Pafos FC Pafos
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
W
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
29.02.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Pafos FC Pafos
L
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
09.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Pafos FC Pafos
8 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC 22 7 4 11 25:36 -11 25 L
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
10.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
L
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
16.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
D
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
L
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
29.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
D
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
07.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
9 Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC 22 5 9 8 27:34 -7 24 W
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
D
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
L
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
01.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
10 Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC 22 5 7 10 28:42 -14 22 W
Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Pafos FC Pafos
L
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
22.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
W
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
11 Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC 22 5 5 12 29:44 -15 20 W
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
23.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
L
AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
29.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
D
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
07.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
12 Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 22 2 5 15 13:45 -32 11 W
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
10.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
L
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
L
Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
22.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
L
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
29.02.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
FC Pafos FC Pafos
W
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
09.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Pafos FC Pafos
Championship round
Relegation round
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Championship group
1 AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia 23 13 7 3 34:13 21 46 L
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
D
AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
W
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
22.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
D
Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
02.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
W
AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
07.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
2 Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 23 14 4 5 45:21 24 46 L
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
08.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
W
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
16.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
23.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
L
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
W
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
08.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
3 Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC 23 11 7 5 36:16 20 40 L
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
08.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
W
Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
15.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
L
FC Pafos FC Pafos
23.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
D
Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
02.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
D
Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
4 Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC 23 12 3 8 39:30 9 39 L
Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
09.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
L
Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
15.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
W
Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
22.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
W
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
29.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
D
Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
5 AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC 23 9 8 6 36:29 7 35 W
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
08.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
W
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
D
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
W
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
L
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
08.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
6 AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC 23 8 7 8 27:29 -2 31 L
FC Pafos FC Pafos
09.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
D
AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
16.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
D
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
W
AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
29.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
L
AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
07.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Relegation group
1 FC Pafos FC Pafos 23 8 6 9 26:28 -2 30 W
FC Pafos FC Pafos
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Pafos FC Pafos
W
FC Pafos FC Pafos
23.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
W
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
29.02.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Pafos FC Pafos
L
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
09.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
FC Pafos FC Pafos
2 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC 23 7 5 11 27:38 -11 26 L
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
10.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
L
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
16.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
D
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
L
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
29.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
D
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
07.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
3 Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC 23 5 10 8 28:35 -7 25 W
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
08.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
D
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
L
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
01.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
4 Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC 23 5 8 10 29:43 -14 23 W
Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
09.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
15.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Pafos FC Pafos
L
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
22.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
W
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
D
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
5 Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC 23 5 6 12 31:46 -15 21 W
AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
L
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
W
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
23.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
L
AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
29.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
D
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
07.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
6 Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 23 3 5 15 15:45 -30 14 W
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
10.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
L
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
L
Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
22.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
L
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
29.02.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
FC Pafos FC Pafos
W
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
09.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Pafos FC Pafos
Relegation
Zeig mehr