2. HNL
Kroatien

2. HNL

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2. HNL
1 NK Hrvatski dragovoljac NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 6 5 1 0 13:6 7 16 W
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac NK Hrvatski dragovoljac
21.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Osijek II Osijek II
W
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
09.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac NK Hrvatski dragovoljac
W
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac NK Hrvatski dragovoljac
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
D
NK Međimurje Čakovec NK Međimurje Čakovec
16.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac NK Hrvatski dragovoljac
W
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac NK Hrvatski dragovoljac
19.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
Kustosja
2 Opatija Opatija 5 4 0 1 9:4 5 12 W
Opatija Opatija
14.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
W
NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
22.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Opatija Opatija
W
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Opatija Opatija
L
Opatija Opatija
15.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci
W
NK Dubrava NK Dubrava
19.09.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Opatija Opatija
Orijent
3 Osijek II Osijek II 5 3 1 1 10:2 8 10 D
Osijek II Osijek II
16.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Orijent Orijent
L
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac NK Hrvatski dragovoljac
21.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Osijek II Osijek II
W
Osijek II Osijek II
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
W
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
16.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Osijek II Osijek II
W
Osijek II Osijek II
20.09.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
NK Međimurje Čakovec NK Međimurje Čakovec
Inter Zaprešić
4 Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić 6 3 1 2 12:7 5 10 W
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
28.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci
D
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
W
NK Dubrava NK Dubrava
11.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
L
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
16.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Orijent Orijent
L
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac NK Hrvatski dragovoljac
19.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
Osijek II
5 BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo 6 2 3 1 9:8 1 9 W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
23.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
D
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
30.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
D
NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
04.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
W
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
16.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
NK Solin NK Solin
D
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
Hajduk Split II
6 NK Međimurje Čakovec NK Međimurje Čakovec 6 2 3 1 11:12 -1 9 D
NK Međimurje Čakovec NK Međimurje Čakovec
28.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
NK Dubrava NK Dubrava
W
NK Međimurje Čakovec NK Međimurje Čakovec
02.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
W
Orijent Orijent
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
NK Međimurje Čakovec NK Međimurje Čakovec
D
NK Međimurje Čakovec NK Međimurje Čakovec
16.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac NK Hrvatski dragovoljac
L
Osijek II Osijek II
20.09.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
NK Međimurje Čakovec NK Međimurje Čakovec
NK Junak Sinj
7 Kustosja Kustosja 6 2 3 1 6:7 -1 9 W
NK Solin NK Solin
22.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Kustosja Kustosja
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
W
Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci
12.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Kustosja Kustosja
16.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
NK Dubrava NK Dubrava
D
Orijent Orijent
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kustosja Kustosja
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac
8 NK Dubrava NK Dubrava 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 8 W
NK Dubrava NK Dubrava
21.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
D
NK Međimurje Čakovec NK Međimurje Čakovec
28.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
NK Dubrava NK Dubrava
L
NK Dubrava NK Dubrava
11.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
D
Kustosja Kustosja
16.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
NK Dubrava NK Dubrava
L
NK Dubrava NK Dubrava
19.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Opatija Opatija
Dinamo Zagreb II
9 Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc 5 2 1 2 7:4 3 7 L
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac NK Hrvatski dragovoljac
14.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
23.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
13.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
20.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
NK Dugopolje
10 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete 5 2 1 2 8:6 2 7 W
Kustosja Kustosja
14.08.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
L
NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
22.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Opatija Opatija
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
28.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
D
NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
04.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
20.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
NK Solin
11 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II 6 2 1 3 7:5 2 7 L
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
23.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
28.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
D
NK Solin NK Solin
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
16.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
L
Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci
19.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
NK Dubrava
12 NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje 6 2 1 3 9:11 -2 7 L
NK Dubrava NK Dubrava
21.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
W
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
29.08.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Orijent Orijent
L
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac NK Hrvatski dragovoljac
12.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
L
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
16.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Osijek II Osijek II
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
Croatia Zmijavc
13 Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci 6 2 1 3 8:10 -2 7 D
Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci
22.08.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
NK Međimurje Čakovec NK Međimurje Čakovec
L
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
28.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci
L
Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Kustosja Kustosja
W
Opatija Opatija
15.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci
W
Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci
19.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
BSK Bijelo Brdo
14 Orijent Orijent 5 1 2 2 6:7 -1 5 D
Osijek II Osijek II
16.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Orijent Orijent
L
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
29.08.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
Orijent Orijent
L
Orijent Orijent
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
NK Međimurje Čakovec NK Međimurje Čakovec
W
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
16.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Orijent Orijent
D
Orijent Orijent
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Kustosja Kustosja
Opatija
15 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4 L
Opatija Opatija
14.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
W
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
23.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
D
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
30.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
13.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
BSK Bijelo Brdo
16 NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 6 0 3 3 3:11 -8 3 L
NK Međimurje Čakovec NK Međimurje Čakovec
02.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
D
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
L
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
12.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Opatija Opatija
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
16.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
D
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
Hajduk Split II
17 NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj 5 0 2 3 4:10 -6 2 L
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
NK Dubrava NK Dubrava
L
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
09.09.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac NK Hrvatski dragovoljac
L
Osijek II Osijek II
13.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
NK Međimurje Čakovec
18 NK Solin NK Solin 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 1 L
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
14.08.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
NK Solin NK Solin
L
NK Solin NK Solin
22.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Kustosja Kustosja
D
NK Solin NK Solin
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
16.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
NK Solin NK Solin
NK Sesvete
Promotion
Relegation