Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
Costa Rica

Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Clausura, Group 1
1 Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 12 6 4 2 19:10 9 22 W
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC
04.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
D
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC
W
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Once de Abril Once de Abril
L
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
23.05.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC
L
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC
26.05.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
2 AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 11 6 3 2 18:13 5 21 W
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
15.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
W
CS Uruguay de Coronado CS Uruguay de Coronado
24.05.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
28.05.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CS Uruguay de Coronado CS Uruguay de Coronado
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
31.05.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
04.06.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
3 Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico 11 4 6 1 20:13 7 18 D
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
D
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
04.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
L
Once de Abril Once de Abril
07.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
L
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
24.05.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
W
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
27.05.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
4 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita 12 4 5 3 14:16 -2 17 L
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC
04.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
W
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
D
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
D
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
24.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
28.05.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
5 Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste 12 3 7 2 23:19 4 16 D
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
23.02.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
D
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
W
Once de Abril Once de Abril
04.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
D
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC
W
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
15.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
6 AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa 12 4 4 4 10:11 -1 16 D
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Once de Abril Once de Abril
L
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
01.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC
W
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
04.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
D
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
15.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
7 Once de Abril Once de Abril 12 2 5 5 12:17 -5 11 D
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Once de Abril Once de Abril
L
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
01.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Once de Abril Once de Abril
L
Once de Abril Once de Abril
04.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
W
Once de Abril Once de Abril
07.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
L
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Once de Abril Once de Abril
8 Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz 11 0 7 4 11:16 -5 7 D
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
D
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
D
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
15.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
D
Curridabat Curridabat
30.05.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
L
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
07.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Curridabat Curridabat
9 Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 11 1 3 7 11:23 -12 6 W
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
19.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
23.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
L
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
04.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
L
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
L
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
15.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Clausura, Group 2
1 AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena 11 6 3 2 17:12 5 21 L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
27.05.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
D
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
30.05.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
03.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
W
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
08.06.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
W
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
11.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
2 Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 11 6 2 3 17:13 4 20 W
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
28.05.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
W
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
31.05.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
W
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
04.06.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
08.06.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
11.06.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
3 CS Uruguay de Coronado CS Uruguay de Coronado 11 5 4 2 17:11 6 19 W
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CS Uruguay de Coronado CS Uruguay de Coronado
W
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CS Uruguay de Coronado CS Uruguay de Coronado
L
CS Uruguay de Coronado CS Uruguay de Coronado
14.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
CS Uruguay de Coronado CS Uruguay de Coronado
24.05.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
W
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
28.05.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CS Uruguay de Coronado CS Uruguay de Coronado
4 Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia 11 6 1 4 21:18 3 19 L
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
14.03.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
W
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
23.05.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC
W
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC
26.05.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
D
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
30.05.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
03.06.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
5 Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana 11 4 3 4 24:22 2 15 D
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
19.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CS Uruguay de Coronado CS Uruguay de Coronado
L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
23.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
W
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
04.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
W
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
07.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
W
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
14.03.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
6 AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba 11 4 2 5 15:15 1 14 L
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
19.02.20 3 : 4 Verlieren
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
CS Uruguay de Coronado CS Uruguay de Coronado
22.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
L
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
29.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
L
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
04.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
Curridabat Curridabat
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
7 Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito 12 3 3 6 14:16 -2 12 W
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
23.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Curridabat Curridabat
D
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
L
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
04.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
L
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
08.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CS Uruguay de Coronado CS Uruguay de Coronado
L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
15.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
8 Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito 12 1 8 3 8:11 -3 11 D
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
19.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
29.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
L
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
04.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
W
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
D
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
14.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Curridabat Curridabat
9 Curridabat Curridabat 12 0 6 6 11:26 -15 6 L
Curridabat Curridabat
04.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
D
Curridabat Curridabat
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
D
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
14.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Curridabat Curridabat
D
Curridabat Curridabat
30.05.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
W
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
07.06.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Curridabat Curridabat
Playoffs
Zeig mehr