Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
Costa Rica

Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Group 1
1 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita 16 9 4 3 37:20 17 31 D
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
27.10.19 3 : 3 zeichnet
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
L
AD Barrio Mexico AD Barrio Mexico
03.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
W
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
10.11.19 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportivo Cartagena Guanacaste Deportivo Cartagena Guanacaste
L
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
17.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
D
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
23.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
2 AD Barrio Mexico AD Barrio Mexico 16 8 3 5 28:19 9 27 L
AD Barrio Mexico AD Barrio Mexico
27.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
W
AD Barrio Mexico AD Barrio Mexico
03.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
W
Santa Rosa FC Santa Rosa FC
10.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AD Barrio Mexico AD Barrio Mexico
W
AD Barrio Mexico AD Barrio Mexico
17.11.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
23.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
AD Barrio Mexico AD Barrio Mexico
3 AD Aserri AD Aserri 16 8 3 5 25:21 4 27 W
AD Aserri AD Aserri
19.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Santa Rosa FC Santa Rosa FC
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
26.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
AD Aserri AD Aserri
L
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
10.11.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
AD Aserri AD Aserri
L
Puerto Golfito FC Puerto Golfito FC
17.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
AD Aserri AD Aserri
D
AD Aserri AD Aserri
24.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Puerto Golfito FC Puerto Golfito FC
4 AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa 16 7 5 4 29:24 5 26 D
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
27.10.19 3 : 3 zeichnet
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
W
Deportivo Cartagena Guanacaste Deportivo Cartagena Guanacaste
03.11.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
W
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
10.11.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
AD Aserri AD Aserri
W
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
17.11.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
23.11.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
5 Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 16 5 6 5 19:20 -1 21 W
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
12.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AD Aserri AD Aserri
D
FC Puntarenas FC Puntarenas
19.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
W
AD Barrio Mexico AD Barrio Mexico
27.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
D
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
02.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Santa Rosa FC Santa Rosa FC
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
10.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
6 AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 16 5 4 7 22:29 -7 19 W
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
20.10.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Deportivo Cartagena Guanacaste Deportivo Cartagena Guanacaste
W
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
26.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AD Aserri AD Aserri
W
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
02.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FC Puntarenas FC Puntarenas
D
FC Puntarenas FC Puntarenas
03.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
W
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
10.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
7 FC Puntarenas FC Puntarenas 16 4 5 7 24:22 2 17 L
AD Aserri AD Aserri
05.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Puntarenas FC Puntarenas
L
AD Barrio Mexico AD Barrio Mexico
13.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Puntarenas FC Puntarenas
D
FC Puntarenas FC Puntarenas
19.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
D
Santa Rosa FC Santa Rosa FC
27.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Puntarenas FC Puntarenas
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
02.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
FC Puntarenas FC Puntarenas
AD Guanacasteca
8 Deportivo Cartagena Guanacaste Deportivo Cartagena Guanacaste 16 5 1 10 21:40 -19 16 D
Deportivo Cartagena Guanacaste Deportivo Cartagena Guanacaste
20.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
20.10.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Deportivo Cartagena Guanacaste Deportivo Cartagena Guanacaste
W
Santa Rosa FC Santa Rosa FC
23.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Deportivo Cartagena Guanacaste Deportivo Cartagena Guanacaste
L
Deportivo Cartagena Guanacaste Deportivo Cartagena Guanacaste
03.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
L
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
10.11.19 6 : 0 Verlieren
Deportivo Cartagena Guanacaste Deportivo Cartagena Guanacaste
9 Santa Rosa FC Santa Rosa FC 16 3 5 8 15:25 -10 14 L
AD Aserri AD Aserri
19.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Santa Rosa FC Santa Rosa FC
L
Santa Rosa FC Santa Rosa FC
23.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Deportivo Cartagena Guanacaste Deportivo Cartagena Guanacaste
D
Santa Rosa FC Santa Rosa FC
27.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Puntarenas FC Puntarenas
D
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
02.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Santa Rosa FC Santa Rosa FC
L
Santa Rosa FC Santa Rosa FC
10.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
AD Barrio Mexico AD Barrio Mexico
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Group 2
1 AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena 16 10 3 3 32:18 14 33 W
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
10.11.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
L
AD Barrio Mexico AD Barrio Mexico
17.11.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
W
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
23.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AD Barrio Mexico AD Barrio Mexico
D
Puerto Golfito FC Puerto Golfito FC
01.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
07.12.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Puerto Golfito FC Puerto Golfito FC
2 Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 16 9 3 4 28:17 11 30 W
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
23.11.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
W
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
01.12.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
W
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
08.12.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
L
Puerto Golfito FC Puerto Golfito FC
15.12.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
W
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
22.12.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Puerto Golfito FC Puerto Golfito FC
3 Puerto Golfito FC Puerto Golfito FC 16 7 5 4 25:16 9 26 D
AD Aserri AD Aserri
24.11.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Puerto Golfito FC Puerto Golfito FC
D
Puerto Golfito FC Puerto Golfito FC
01.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
W
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
07.12.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Puerto Golfito FC Puerto Golfito FC
W
Puerto Golfito FC Puerto Golfito FC
15.12.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
22.12.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Puerto Golfito FC Puerto Golfito FC
4 Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito 16 7 5 4 19:18 1 26 W
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
03.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
W
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
17.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
D
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
23.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
L
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
01.12.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
08.12.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
5 Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado 16 7 3 6 22:24 -2 24 D
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
12.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Futbol Consultants Moravia Futbol Consultants Moravia
W
Curridabat FC Curridabat FC
19.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
L
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
26.10.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
W
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
03.11.19 3 : 4 Gewinnt
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
W
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
10.11.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Municipal Turrialba Municipal Turrialba
6 Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana 16 5 4 7 22:31 -9 19 D
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
13.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Curridabat FC Curridabat FC
L
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
19.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
W
Municipal Turrialba Municipal Turrialba
27.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
L
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
03.11.19 3 : 4 Verlieren
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
10.11.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
7 Curridabat FC Curridabat FC 16 5 3 8 29:32 -3 18 L
Curridabat FC Curridabat FC
12.10.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
D
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
13.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Curridabat FC Curridabat FC
L
Curridabat FC Curridabat FC
19.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
26.10.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Curridabat FC Curridabat FC
D
Puerto Golfito FC Puerto Golfito FC
10.11.19 4 : 4 zeichnet
Curridabat FC Curridabat FC
8 Futbol Consultants Moravia Futbol Consultants Moravia 16 2 6 8 18:26 -8 12 L
Futbol Consultants Moravia Futbol Consultants Moravia
05.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
D
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
12.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Futbol Consultants Moravia Futbol Consultants Moravia
L
Futbol Consultants Moravia Futbol Consultants Moravia
19.10.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
L
Futbol Consultants Moravia Futbol Consultants Moravia
02.11.19 1 : 5 Verlieren
Puerto Golfito FC Puerto Golfito FC
D
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
10.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Futbol Consultants Moravia Futbol Consultants Moravia
9 Municipal Turrialba Municipal Turrialba 16 3 2 11 15:28 -13 11 W
Municipal Turrialba Municipal Turrialba
13.10.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
L
Puerto Golfito FC Puerto Golfito FC
20.10.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Municipal Turrialba Municipal Turrialba
L
Municipal Turrialba Municipal Turrialba
27.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
L
Municipal Turrialba Municipal Turrialba
03.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
10.11.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Municipal Turrialba Municipal Turrialba
Playoffs
Zeig mehr