China League
China

China League

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
A
1 Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao 3 3 0 0 6:3 3 9 W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
12.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
16.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
20.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
Suzhou Dongwu
2 Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
12.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
16.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
3 Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda 3 1 1 1 3:3 1 4 W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
17.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
20.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
23.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
Guizhou Renhe
4 Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University 3 1 0 2 1:2 -1 3 W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
16.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
23.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
Suzhou Dongwu
5 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 2 L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
13.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
17.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Guizhou Renhe
6 Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 3 0 1 2 0:2 -2 1 L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
13.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
16.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
D
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Chengdu Qianbao
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
B
1 Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 3 2 1 0 6:0 6 7 W
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
D
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
17.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng F.C.
W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
20.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
Hangzhou Nabel Greentown
2 Hangzhou Nabel Greentown Hangzhou Nabel Greentown 3 1 2 0 6:2 4 5 D
Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng F.C.
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hangzhou Nabel Greentown Hangzhou Nabel Greentown
W
Hangzhou Nabel Greentown Hangzhou Nabel Greentown
16.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hangzhou Nabel Greentown Hangzhou Nabel Greentown
Meizhou Hakka
3 Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban 3 1 1 1 3:3 -2 4 L
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
13.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
16.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
W
Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng F.C.
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
Jiangxi Liansheng
4 Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 3 D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
13.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
16.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hangzhou Nabel Greentown Hangzhou Nabel Greentown
L
Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng F.C.
23.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
Meizhou Hakka
5 Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 2 D
Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng F.C.
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hangzhou Nabel Greentown Hangzhou Nabel Greentown
D
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
17.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng F.C.
L
Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng F.C.
20.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
W
Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng F.C.
23.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
Jiangxi Liansheng
6 Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 3 0 1 2 1:9 -8 1 D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
13.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
L
Hangzhou Nabel Greentown Hangzhou Nabel Greentown
16.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
20.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
Shenyang Urban
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
C
1 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 3 2 1 0 4:1 3 7 W
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
12.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
W
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
17.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
L
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
23.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Kunshan Kunshan
Sichuan Jiuniu
2 Kunshan Kunshan 3 1 2 0 2:0 2 5 W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
13.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Kunshan Kunshan
D
Kunshan Kunshan
16.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kunshan Kunshan
W
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
23.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Kunshan Kunshan
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
3 Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 3 1 2 0 2:0 2 5 W
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
13.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
D
Kunshan Kunshan
16.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
Sichuan Jiuniu
4 Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2 L
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
12.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
16.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kunshan Kunshan
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
5 Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 2 L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
13.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Kunshan Kunshan
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
16.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
D
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Nantong Zhiyun
6 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 3 0 1 2 0:4 -4 1 L
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
13.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
L
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
17.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
D
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Heilongjiang Lava
Promotion round
Relegation round