China League 2
China

China League 2

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
North
1 Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban 30 23 5 2 62:19 43 74 W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
15.09.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
21.09.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
D
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
28.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
13.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
19.10.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
2 Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda 30 22 5 3 76:21 55 71 W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
28.09.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
06.10.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
13.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
26.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
02.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
3 Hebei Elite Hebei Elite 30 21 6 3 68:20 48 69 L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
28.09.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
L
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
06.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
13.10.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
26.10.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
W
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
02.11.19 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
4 Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday 30 22 3 5 60:13 47 69 W
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
15.09.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
W
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
21.09.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
BIT FC BIT FC
W
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
28.09.19 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
05.10.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
D
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
12.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
5 Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan 30 18 7 5 57:27 30 61 W
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
15.09.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
BIT FC BIT FC
L
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
21.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
L
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
28.09.19 0 : 5 Verlieren
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
L
Kunshan Kunshan
05.10.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
L
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
12.10.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Kunshan Kunshan
6 Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy 30 13 6 11 63:45 18 45 W
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
15.09.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy
L
Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy
21.09.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
L
Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao
28.09.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy
D
Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy
05.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
L
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
11.10.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy
7 Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 30 14 9 7 39:18 21 45 L
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
15.09.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy
L
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
21.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
D
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
28.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
D
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
06.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
D
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
13.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
8 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 30 8 9 13 33:37 -4 33 W
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
15.09.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
W
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
21.09.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
L
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
28.09.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
W
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
05.10.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C.
W
Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C.
12.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
9 Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo 30 9 5 16 33:57 -24 32 L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
15.09.19 6 : 0 Verlieren
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
D
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
21.09.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao
D
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
28.09.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
L
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
05.10.19 1 : 4 Verlieren
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
L
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
12.10.19 5 : 0 Verlieren
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
10 BIT FC BIT FC 30 9 3 18 36:61 -25 30 L
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
15.09.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
BIT FC BIT FC
L
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
21.09.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
BIT FC BIT FC
W
BIT FC BIT FC
28.09.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
L
BIT FC BIT FC
05.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
L
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
13.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
BIT FC BIT FC
11 Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia 30 7 6 17 24:46 -22 27 W
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
15.09.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
L
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
21.09.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
L
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
28.09.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
L
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
05.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
D
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
12.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
Shanxi Xindu
12 Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions 30 7 6 17 25:53 -28 27 L
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
15.09.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
L
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
21.09.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
L
BIT FC BIT FC
28.09.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
W
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
05.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
L
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
12.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
13 Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong 30 9 5 16 36:42 -6 26 L
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
15.09.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
W
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
21.09.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
W
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
28.09.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
W
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
05.10.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
L
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
12.10.19 5 : 2 Verlieren
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
14 Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao 30 6 7 17 26:63 -37 25 W
Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao
28.09.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy
L
Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C.
05.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao
W
Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao
12.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C.
W
Wuhan Huachuang Wuhan Huachuang
27.10.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao
L
Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao
03.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Wuhan Huachuang Wuhan Huachuang
15 Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde 30 5 4 21 18:64 -46 19 W
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
28.09.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
D
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
05.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
L
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
12.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
L
Shanghai Jiading Shanghai Jiading
27.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
D
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
03.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Shanghai Jiading Shanghai Jiading
16 Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu 30 2 4 24 12:82 -70 10 L
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
31.08.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
L
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
07.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
L
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
15.09.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
W
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
21.09.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
D
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
28.09.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
Jilin Baijia
Playoffs
Placement matches
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Overall
1 Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban 30 23 5 2 62:19 43 74 W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
15.09.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
21.09.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
D
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
28.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
13.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
19.10.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
2 Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao 30 20 7 3 53:12 41 67 D
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
15.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
21.09.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
W
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
28.09.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
13.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
L
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
19.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
3 Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda 30 22 5 3 76:21 55 71 W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
28.09.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
06.10.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
13.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
26.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
02.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
4 Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 30 21 4 5 54:17 37 67 W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
28.09.19 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
W
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
06.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
13.10.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
D
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
26.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
02.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
5 Hebei Elite Hebei Elite 30 21 6 3 68:20 48 69 L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
28.09.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
L
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
06.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
13.10.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
26.10.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
W
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
02.11.19 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
6 Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 30 19 4 7 41:21 20 61 W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
28.09.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
06.10.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
13.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
26.10.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
L
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
02.11.19 4 : 1 Verlieren
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
7 Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday 30 22 3 5 60:13 47 69 W
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
15.09.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
W
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
21.09.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
BIT FC BIT FC
W
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
28.09.19 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
05.10.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
D
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
12.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
8 Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu 30 17 5 8 47:27 20 56 W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
15.09.19 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
L
Kunshan Kunshan
21.09.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
28.09.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
05.10.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
D
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
12.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
9 Kunshan Kunshan 30 17 4 9 45:23 22 55 L
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
15.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kunshan Kunshan
W
Kunshan Kunshan
21.09.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
W
Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C.
28.09.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Kunshan Kunshan
W
Kunshan Kunshan
05.10.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
W
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
12.10.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Kunshan Kunshan
10 Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan 30 18 7 5 57:27 30 61 W
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
15.09.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
BIT FC BIT FC
L
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
21.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
L
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
28.09.19 0 : 5 Verlieren
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
L
Kunshan Kunshan
05.10.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
L
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
12.10.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Kunshan Kunshan
11 Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 30 14 10 6 33:18 15 52 W
Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C.
15.09.19 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
D
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
21.09.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
28.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
D
Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy
05.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
W
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
11.10.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy
12 Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy 30 13 6 11 63:45 18 45 W
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
15.09.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy
L
Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy
21.09.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
L
Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao
28.09.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy
D
Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy
05.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
L
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
11.10.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy
13 Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin 30 13 5 12 36:42 -6 44 L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
15.09.19 4 : 1 Verlieren
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
W
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
21.09.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C.
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
28.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
D
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
06.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
D
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
13.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
14 Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 30 14 9 7 39:18 21 51 L
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
15.09.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy
L
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
21.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
D
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
28.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
D
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
06.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
D
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
13.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
15 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 30 8 9 13 33:37 -4 33 W
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
15.09.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
W
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
21.09.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
L
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
28.09.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
W
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
05.10.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C.
W
Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C.
12.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
16 Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C. 30 12 5 13 34:41 -7 41 L
Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C.
15.09.19 1 : 4 Verlieren
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
L
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
21.09.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C.
L
Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C.
28.09.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Kunshan Kunshan
L
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
05.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C.
L
Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C.
12.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
17 Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng 30 8 11 11 25:29 -4 35 W
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
15.09.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
D
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
21.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
D
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
28.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
W
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
05.10.19 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
W
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
12.10.19 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
18 Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo 30 9 5 16 33:57 -24 32 L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
15.09.19 6 : 0 Verlieren
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
D
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
21.09.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao
D
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
28.09.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
L
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
05.10.19 1 : 4 Verlieren
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
L
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
12.10.19 5 : 0 Verlieren
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
19 Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli 30 8 10 12 27:39 -12 34 D
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
15.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
W
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
21.09.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
W
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
28.09.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
W
BIT FC BIT FC
05.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
W
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
13.10.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
BIT FC BIT FC
20 BIT FC BIT FC 30 9 3 18 36:61 -25 30 L
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
15.09.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
BIT FC BIT FC
L
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
21.09.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
BIT FC BIT FC
W
BIT FC BIT FC
28.09.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
L
BIT FC BIT FC
05.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
L
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
13.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
BIT FC BIT FC
21 Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall 30 10 4 16 38:55 -17 34 L
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
15.09.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
L
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
21.09.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
28.09.19 5 : 2 Verlieren
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
W
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
05.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
D
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
12.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
22 Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia 30 7 6 17 24:46 -22 27 W
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
15.09.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
L
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
21.09.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
L
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
28.09.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
L
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
05.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
D
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
12.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
Shanxi Xindu
23 Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye 30 7 11 12 24:34 -10 32 D
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
15.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
W
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
21.09.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
L
Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C.
28.09.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
L
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
05.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
W
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
12.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
24 Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions 30 7 6 17 25:53 -28 27 L
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
15.09.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
L
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
21.09.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
L
BIT FC BIT FC
28.09.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
W
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
05.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
L
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
12.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
25 Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong 30 9 5 16 36:42 -6 32 L
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
15.09.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
W
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
21.09.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
W
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
28.09.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
W
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
05.10.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
L
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
12.10.19 5 : 2 Verlieren
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
26 Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou 30 8 6 16 29:39 -10 30 L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
15.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
D
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
21.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
L
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
28.09.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
L
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
05.10.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
W
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
12.10.19 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
27 Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun 30 7 5 18 23:40 -17 26 W
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
15.09.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kunshan Kunshan
L
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
21.09.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C.
L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
28.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
D
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
05.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
W
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
12.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
28 Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C. 30 5 5 20 17:59 -42 20 D
Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C.
15.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
W
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
21.09.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C.
W
Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C.
28.09.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
W
Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C.
05.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao
L
Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao
12.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C.
29 Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao 30 6 7 17 26:63 -37 25 W
Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao
28.09.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy
L
Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C.
05.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao
W
Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao
12.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C.
W
Wuhan Huachuang Wuhan Huachuang
27.10.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao
L
Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao
03.11.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Wuhan Huachuang Wuhan Huachuang
30 Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde 30 5 4 21 18:64 -46 19 W
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
28.09.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
D
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
05.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
L
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
12.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
L
Shanghai Jiading Shanghai Jiading
27.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
D
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
03.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Shanghai Jiading Shanghai Jiading
31 Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu 30 1 10 19 21:51 -30 13 D
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
31.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
L
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
07.09.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
D
Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C.
15.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
L
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
21.09.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
L
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
28.09.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
32 Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu 30 2 4 24 12:82 -70 10 L
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
31.08.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
L
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
07.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
L
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
15.09.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
W
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
21.09.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
D
Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu
28.09.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
Jilin Baijia
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
South
1 Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao 30 20 7 3 53:12 41 67 D
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
15.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
21.09.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
W
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
28.09.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
13.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
L
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
19.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
2 Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 30 21 4 5 54:17 37 67 W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
28.09.19 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
W
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
06.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
13.10.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
D
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
26.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
02.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
3 Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 30 19 4 7 41:21 20 61 W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
28.09.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
06.10.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
13.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
26.10.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
L
Hebei Elite Hebei Elite
02.11.19 4 : 1 Verlieren
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
4 Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu 30 17 5 8 47:27 20 56 W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
15.09.19 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
L
Kunshan Kunshan
21.09.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
28.09.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
05.10.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
D
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
12.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
5 Kunshan Kunshan 30 17 4 9 45:23 22 55 L
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
15.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Kunshan Kunshan
W
Kunshan Kunshan
21.09.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
W
Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C.
28.09.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Kunshan Kunshan
W
Kunshan Kunshan
05.10.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
W
Yinchuan Helanshan Yinchuan Helanshan
12.10.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Kunshan Kunshan
6 Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 30 14 10 6 33:18 15 52 W
Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C.
15.09.19 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
D
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
21.09.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
28.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
D
Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy
05.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
W
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
11.10.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy
7 Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin 30 13 5 12 36:42 -6 44 L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
15.09.19 4 : 1 Verlieren
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
W
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
21.09.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C.
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
28.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
D
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
06.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
D
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
13.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon
8 Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C. 30 12 5 13 34:41 -7 41 L
Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C.
15.09.19 1 : 4 Verlieren
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
L
Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin
21.09.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C.
L
Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C.
28.09.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Kunshan Kunshan
L
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
05.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C.
L
Harbin Yiteng F.C. Harbin Yiteng F.C.
12.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
9 Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng 30 8 11 11 25:29 -4 35 W
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
15.09.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
D
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
21.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
D
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
28.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
W
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
05.10.19 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
W
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
12.10.19 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo
10 Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli 30 8 10 12 27:39 -12 34 D
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
15.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
W
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
21.09.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
W
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
28.09.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
W
BIT FC BIT FC
05.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
W
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
13.10.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
BIT FC BIT FC
11 Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall 30 10 4 16 38:55 -17 34 L
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
15.09.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
L
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
21.09.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
28.09.19 5 : 2 Verlieren
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
W
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
05.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
D
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
12.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia
12 Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye 30 7 11 12 24:34 -10 32 D
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
15.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
W
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
21.09.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
L
Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C.
28.09.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
L
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
05.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
W
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
12.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
13 Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou 30 8 6 16 29:39 -10 30 L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
15.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
D
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
21.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng
L
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
28.09.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
L
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
05.10.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
W
Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou
12.10.19 5 : 2 Gewinnt
Baoding Yingli Yitong Baoding Yingli Yitong
14 Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun 30 7 5 18 23:40 -17 26 W
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
15.09.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Kunshan Kunshan
L
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
21.09.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C.
L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
28.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
D
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
05.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
W
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
12.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde
15 Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C. 30 5 5 20 17:59 -42 20 D
Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C.
15.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
W
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
21.09.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C.
W
Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C.
28.09.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
W
Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C.
05.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao
L
Baotou Nanjiao Baotou Nanjiao
12.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C.
16 Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu 30 1 10 19 21:51 -30 13 D
Hubei Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli
31.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
L
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
07.09.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
D
Hunan Billows F.C. Hunan Billows F.C.
15.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
L
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
21.09.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
L
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu
28.09.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
Playoffs
Placement matches
Zeig mehr