China League
China

China League

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
A
1 Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao 6 5 0 1 12:7 5 15 W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
16.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
20.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
24.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
W
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
27.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
30.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
Beijing Sport University
2 Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda 5 3 1 1 6:3 3 10 D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
17.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
20.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
23.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
26.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
01.10.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
3 Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe 6 3 0 3 8:8 -1 9 W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
16.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
23.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
26.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
30.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
Suzhou Dongwu
4 Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 7 L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
16.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
23.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
27.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
30.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
Chengdu Qianbao
5 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 6 1 3 2 5:7 -2 6 D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
17.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
23.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
L
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
27.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
30.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
Taizhou Yuanda
6 Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 5 0 1 4 3:7 -4 1 L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
16.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
D
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
24.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
27.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
01.10.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
Guizhou Renhe
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
B
1 Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 6 3 3 0 12:4 8 12 D
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
17.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng F.C.
W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
20.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
D
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
24.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Hangzhou Nabel Greentown Hangzhou Nabel Greentown
W
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
27.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
30.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
Guizhou Zhicheng F.C.
2 Hangzhou Nabel Greentown Hangzhou Nabel Greentown 6 3 3 0 11:5 6 12 W
Hangzhou Nabel Greentown Hangzhou Nabel Greentown
16.09.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hangzhou Nabel Greentown Hangzhou Nabel Greentown
D
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
24.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Hangzhou Nabel Greentown Hangzhou Nabel Greentown
W
Hangzhou Nabel Greentown Hangzhou Nabel Greentown
27.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
W
Hangzhou Nabel Greentown Hangzhou Nabel Greentown
30.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng F.C.
Jiangxi Liansheng
3 Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. 6 2 2 2 6:6 1 8 D
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
17.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng F.C.
L
Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng F.C.
20.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
W
Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng F.C.
23.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng F.C.
L
Hangzhou Nabel Greentown Hangzhou Nabel Greentown
30.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng F.C.
Meizhou Hakka
4 Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban 6 1 2 3 5:7 -2 5 D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
16.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
W
Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng F.C.
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
L
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
23.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
L
Hangzhou Nabel Greentown Hangzhou Nabel Greentown
27.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
30.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
Shaanxi Athletic
5 Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 5 1 1 3 3:12 -9 4 L
Hangzhou Nabel Greentown Hangzhou Nabel Greentown
16.09.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
20.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
23.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
26.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng F.C.
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
01.10.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
Hangzhou Nabel Greentown
6 Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic 5 0 3 2 3:6 -3 3 D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
16.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hangzhou Nabel Greentown Hangzhou Nabel Greentown
L
Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. Guizhou Zhicheng F.C.
23.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
L
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
27.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
01.10.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
Shenyang Urban
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
C
1 Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 6 3 3 0 6:2 4 12 D
Kunshan Kunshan
16.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
W
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
27.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
W
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
30.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
Kunshan
2 Kunshan Kunshan 5 3 2 0 6:2 4 11 D
Kunshan Kunshan
16.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kunshan Kunshan
W
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
23.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Kunshan Kunshan
W
Kunshan Kunshan
27.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
D
Kunshan Kunshan
01.10.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
Nantong Zhiyun
3 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 6 3 2 1 8:4 4 11 W
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
17.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
L
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
23.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Kunshan Kunshan
W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
26.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
30.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
Nantong Zhiyun
4 Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava 6 0 4 2 3:5 -2 4 D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
16.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kunshan Kunshan
D
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
24.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
L
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
27.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
30.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
Sichuan Jiuniu
5 Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu 5 0 3 2 3:7 -4 3 D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
16.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
D
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
23.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
26.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
D
Kunshan Kunshan
01.10.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
Heilongjiang Lava
6 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 6 0 2 4 3:9 -6 2 L
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
17.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
D
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
D
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
24.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
L
Kunshan Kunshan
27.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
L
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
30.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
Sichuan Jiuniu
Promotion round
Relegation round
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr