Primera B
Chile

Primera B

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Primera B
1 C.S.D. Rangers C.S.D. Rangers 9 5 2 2 16:8 8 17 W
C.S.D. Rangers C.S.D. Rangers
30.08.20 5 : 1 Gewinnt
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
06.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
C.S.D. Rangers C.S.D. Rangers
L
C.S.D. Rangers C.S.D. Rangers
09.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
W
C.S.D. Rangers C.S.D. Rangers
13.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Cobreloa CD Cobreloa
W
C.S.D. Rangers C.S.D. Rangers
17.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
A.C. Barnechea A.C. Barnechea
San Marcos de Arica
2 Ñublense Ñublense 9 5 2 2 11:8 3 17 W
Ñublense Ñublense
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
Ñublense Ñublense
06.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Santiago Morning CD Santiago Morning
L
Deportes Copiapó Deportes Copiapó
10.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ñublense Ñublense
D
Ñublense Ñublense
14.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
D
Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe
17.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ñublense Ñublense
Deportes Puerto Montt
3 CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 8 3 4 1 10:8 2 13 W
CD Cobreloa CD Cobreloa
15.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Magallanes CD Magallanes
D
CD Magallanes CD Magallanes
31.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
A.C. Barnechea A.C. Barnechea
D
CD Santiago Morning CD Santiago Morning
09.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Magallanes CD Magallanes
D
CD Magallanes CD Magallanes
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Deportes Copiapó Deportes Copiapó
17.09.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
CD Magallanes CD Magallanes
C.D. Melipilla
4 Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt 8 3 3 2 7:5 2 12 L
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
29.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
02.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Santiago Morning CD Santiago Morning
D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
06.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
C.S.D. Rangers C.S.D. Rangers
W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
10.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
W
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe
Ñublense
5 CD Cobreloa CD Cobreloa 9 3 3 3 11:11 2 12 W
Deportes Copiapó Deportes Copiapó
29.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CD Cobreloa CD Cobreloa
L
CD Cobreloa CD Cobreloa
06.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
C.S.D. Rangers C.S.D. Rangers
13.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
CD Cobreloa CD Cobreloa
D
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
16.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Cobreloa CD Cobreloa
D
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Cobreloa CD Cobreloa
Unión San Felipe
6 Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe 8 2 5 1 9:8 1 11 D
Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe
17.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
W
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
05.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe
D
Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe
08.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
L
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
13.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe
D
Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe
17.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ñublense Ñublense
CD Cobreloa
7 C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla 8 3 2 3 10:10 -1 11 W
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
13.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
C.S.D. Rangers C.S.D. Rangers
W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
31.08.20 2 : 4 Gewinnt
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
L
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
05.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
13.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
D
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
16.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Cobreloa CD Cobreloa
A.C. Barnechea
8 Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia 9 2 5 2 10:11 -1 11 W
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
04.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
D
A.C. Barnechea A.C. Barnechea
14.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
D
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
17.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
D
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Cobreloa CD Cobreloa
CD Santiago Morning
9 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 9 2 5 2 13:15 -2 11 L
C.S.D. Rangers C.S.D. Rangers
30.08.20 5 : 1 Verlieren
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
04.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
D
Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe
08.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Deportes Copiapó Deportes Copiapó
W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
A.C. Barnechea
10 San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota 8 2 4 2 12:10 2 10 D
CD Santiago Morning CD Santiago Morning
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
L
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
03.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
C.S.D. Rangers C.S.D. Rangers
09.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
13.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
D
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
17.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
11 San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica 8 3 1 4 7:9 -2 10 L
Ñublense Ñublense
29.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
03.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
L
A.C. Barnechea A.C. Barnechea
09.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
CD Magallanes CD Magallanes
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
CD Santiago Morning CD Santiago Morning
16.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
Deportes Copiapó
12 Deportes Copiapó Deportes Copiapó 9 2 3 4 15:17 -2 9 L
Deportes Copiapó Deportes Copiapó
29.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CD Cobreloa CD Cobreloa
L
A.C. Barnechea A.C. Barnechea
06.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Deportes Copiapó Deportes Copiapó
W
Deportes Copiapó Deportes Copiapó
10.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ñublense Ñublense
D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Deportes Copiapó Deportes Copiapó
D
Deportes Copiapó Deportes Copiapó
17.09.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
CD Magallanes CD Magallanes
San Marcos de Arica
13 A.C. Barnechea A.C. Barnechea 8 2 3 3 14:17 -3 9 D
CD Magallanes CD Magallanes
31.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
A.C. Barnechea A.C. Barnechea
W
A.C. Barnechea A.C. Barnechea
06.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Deportes Copiapó Deportes Copiapó
W
A.C. Barnechea A.C. Barnechea
09.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
A.C. Barnechea A.C. Barnechea
14.09.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
L
C.S.D. Rangers C.S.D. Rangers
17.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
A.C. Barnechea A.C. Barnechea
C.D. Melipilla
14 CD Santiago Morning CD Santiago Morning 8 1 4 3 10:11 -1 7 D
CD Santiago Morning CD Santiago Morning
29.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
02.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CD Santiago Morning CD Santiago Morning
L
Ñublense Ñublense
06.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CD Santiago Morning CD Santiago Morning
D
CD Santiago Morning CD Santiago Morning
09.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Magallanes CD Magallanes
L
CD Santiago Morning CD Santiago Morning
16.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
Club de Deportes Valdivia
15 Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz 8 1 2 5 6:13 -7 5 L
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
31.08.20 2 : 4 Verlieren
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
W
CD Cobreloa CD Cobreloa
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
10.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
D
Ñublense Ñublense
14.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
20.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
San Luis de Quillota
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs