Primera B
Chile

Primera B

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Primera B
1 Nublense Nublense 4 3 0 1 6:4 2 9 W
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Nublense Nublense
W
Nublense Nublense
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Dep. Magallanes Dep. Magallanes
L
Rangers de Talca Rangers de Talca
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Nublense Nublense
W
Nublense Nublense
15.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
2 Dep. Magallanes Dep. Magallanes 4 3 0 1 4:2 2 9 W
Dep. Magallanes Dep. Magallanes
22.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
L
Nublense Nublense
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Dep. Magallanes Dep. Magallanes
W
Dep. Magallanes Dep. Magallanes
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
W
CD Cobreloa Calama CD Cobreloa Calama
15.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Dep. Magallanes Dep. Magallanes
3 CD Cobreloa Calama CD Cobreloa Calama 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7 W
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
25.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CD Cobreloa Calama CD Cobreloa Calama
W
CD Cobreloa Calama CD Cobreloa Calama
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
CSD Barnechea CSD Barnechea
07.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Cobreloa Calama CD Cobreloa Calama
L
CD Cobreloa Calama CD Cobreloa Calama
15.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Dep. Magallanes Dep. Magallanes
4 Rangers de Talca Rangers de Talca 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7 D
Rangers de Talca Rangers de Talca
25.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
W
CD Santa Cruz CD Santa Cruz
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Rangers de Talca Rangers de Talca
W
Rangers de Talca Rangers de Talca
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Nublense Nublense
L
Melipilla Melipilla
13.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Rangers de Talca Rangers de Talca
5 Union San Felipe Union San Felipe 4 1 3 0 7:6 1 6 D
Rangers de Talca Rangers de Talca
25.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
W
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
D
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
10.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
17.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Santa Cruz CD Santa Cruz
6 Melipilla Melipilla 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 6 L
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
22.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Melipilla Melipilla
W
Melipilla Melipilla
03.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
L
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Melipilla Melipilla
W
Melipilla Melipilla
13.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Rangers de Talca Rangers de Talca
7 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 4 1 2 1 9:9 -1 5 L
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
23.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Nublense Nublense
D
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
12.03.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
W
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
16.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
8 San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota 3 1 1 1 6:4 2 4 W
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
22.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
CSD Barnechea CSD Barnechea
L
Dep. Magallanes Dep. Magallanes
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
17.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
9 Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 3 1 1 1 7:6 1 4 L
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
25.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CD Cobreloa Calama CD Cobreloa Calama
W
CSD Barnechea CSD Barnechea
02.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
12.03.20 4 : 4 zeichnet
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
10 Puerto Montt Puerto Montt 3 1 1 1 5:4 1 4 L
Dep. Magallanes Dep. Magallanes
22.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
D
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
W
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
12.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
11 Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 4 1 1 2 8:8 2 4 W
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
22.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Melipilla Melipilla
L
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
L
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
12.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
17.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
12 Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4 W
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CD Santa Cruz CD Santa Cruz
L
Melipilla Melipilla
03.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
D
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
10.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
L
Nublense Nublense
15.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
13 San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3 L
CD Cobreloa Calama CD Cobreloa Calama
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Melipilla Melipilla
L
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
16.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
14 CD Santa Cruz CD Santa Cruz 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 1 L
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
CD Santa Cruz CD Santa Cruz
L
CD Santa Cruz CD Santa Cruz
01.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Rangers de Talca Rangers de Talca
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
17.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CD Santa Cruz CD Santa Cruz
15 CSD Barnechea CSD Barnechea 3 0 1 2 4:9 -5 1 L
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
22.02.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
CSD Barnechea CSD Barnechea
L
CSD Barnechea CSD Barnechea
02.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
D
CSD Barnechea CSD Barnechea
07.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
CD Cobreloa Calama CD Cobreloa Calama
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Zeig mehr