Elite One
Kamerun

Elite One

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Elite One
1 PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda 28 13 8 7 36:28 8 47 W
Tonnerre Yaoundé Tonnerre Yaoundé
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
D
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
01.03.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Eding Sport Eding Sport
W
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
04.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Dragon Dragon
L
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
W
Union Douala Union Douala
11.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
2 Cotonsport Garoua Cotonsport Garoua 29 12 10 7 39:29 10 46 W
Dragon Dragon
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Cotonsport Garoua Cotonsport Garoua
L
Cotonsport Garoua Cotonsport Garoua
05.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Fovu Baham Fovu Baham
W
Cotonsport Garoua Cotonsport Garoua
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Canon Yaoundé Canon Yaoundé
D
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
12.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Cotonsport Garoua Cotonsport Garoua
L
Eding Sport Eding Sport
16.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Cotonsport Garoua Cotonsport Garoua
3 Colombe Colombe 28 12 9 7 33:27 6 45 L
Colombe Colombe
23.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
L
Fovu Baham Fovu Baham
01.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Colombe Colombe
D
Colombe Colombe
05.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
D
Young Sports Young Sports
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Colombe Colombe
D
Colombe Colombe
11.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
4 Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda 28 9 14 5 30:22 8 41 D
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
D
Tonnerre Yaoundé Tonnerre Yaoundé
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
L
Eding Sport Eding Sport
05.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
W
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
08.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
D
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
12.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Cotonsport Garoua Cotonsport Garoua
5 Feutcheu Feutcheu 28 11 8 9 31:27 4 41 W
Feutcheu Feutcheu
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
W
Avion Academy Avion Academy
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Feutcheu Feutcheu
D
Feutcheu Feutcheu
04.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tonnerre Yaoundé Tonnerre Yaoundé
D
Dragon Dragon
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Feutcheu Feutcheu
L
Feutcheu Feutcheu
11.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
6 Young Sports Young Sports 28 11 7 10 39:38 1 40 W
Young Sports Young Sports
23.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Avion Academy Avion Academy
W
Young Sports Young Sports
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Canon Yaoundé Canon Yaoundé
L
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
04.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Young Sports Young Sports
D
Young Sports Young Sports
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Colombe Colombe
W
Panthère du Ndé Panthère du Ndé
11.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Young Sports Young Sports
7 Fovu Baham Fovu Baham 28 11 7 10 29:28 1 40 W
Canon Yaoundé Canon Yaoundé
23.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Fovu Baham Fovu Baham
W
Fovu Baham Fovu Baham
01.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Colombe Colombe
W
Cotonsport Garoua Cotonsport Garoua
05.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Fovu Baham Fovu Baham
L
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
09.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Fovu Baham Fovu Baham
D
Fovu Baham Fovu Baham
12.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Avion Academy Avion Academy
8 Union Douala Union Douala 28 11 6 11 30:27 3 39 W
Cotonsport Garoua Cotonsport Garoua
23.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Union Douala Union Douala
L
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
02.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Union Douala Union Douala
W
Union Douala Union Douala
05.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
D
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Union Douala Union Douala
L
Union Douala Union Douala
11.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
9 UMS de Loum UMS de Loum 28 10 8 10 23:19 4 38 W
Colombe Colombe
23.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
D
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
L
Canon Yaoundé Canon Yaoundé
04.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
D
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Union Douala Union Douala
W
Feutcheu Feutcheu
11.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
10 Eding Sport Eding Sport 29 11 5 13 30:43 -13 38 D
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
01.03.20 3 : 3 zeichnet
Eding Sport Eding Sport
W
Eding Sport Eding Sport
05.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
L
Eding Sport Eding Sport
08.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Panthère du Ndé Panthère du Ndé
W
Tonnerre Yaoundé Tonnerre Yaoundé
11.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Eding Sport Eding Sport
W
Eding Sport Eding Sport
16.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Cotonsport Garoua Cotonsport Garoua
11 APEJES Academy APEJES Academy 28 8 13 7 30:33 -3 37 D
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
23.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
W
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
02.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Union Douala Union Douala
D
Colombe Colombe
05.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
L
Avion Academy Avion Academy
08.03.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
D
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
12.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Canon Yaoundé Canon Yaoundé
12 Canon Yaoundé Canon Yaoundé 28 10 6 12 30:30 1 36 L
Canon Yaoundé Canon Yaoundé
23.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Fovu Baham Fovu Baham
L
Young Sports Young Sports
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Canon Yaoundé Canon Yaoundé
W
Canon Yaoundé Canon Yaoundé
04.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
L
Cotonsport Garoua Cotonsport Garoua
08.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Canon Yaoundé Canon Yaoundé
D
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
12.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Canon Yaoundé Canon Yaoundé
13 Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong 28 9 8 11 28:24 4 35 D
Eding Sport Eding Sport
23.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
W
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
01.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Panthère du Ndé Panthère du Ndé
L
Union Douala Union Douala
05.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
L
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
08.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Tonnerre Yaoundé Tonnerre Yaoundé
D
Colombe Colombe
11.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
14 Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou 28 8 10 10 29:25 4 34 L
Feutcheu Feutcheu
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
D
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
W
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
04.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Young Sports Young Sports
W
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
09.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Fovu Baham Fovu Baham
W
Dragon Dragon
12.03.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
15 Panthère du Ndé Panthère du Ndé 28 7 12 9 18:24 -6 33 L
Panthère du Ndé Panthère du Ndé
23.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Dragon Dragon
L
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
01.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Panthère du Ndé Panthère du Ndé
D
Panthère du Ndé Panthère du Ndé
04.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Avion Academy Avion Academy
W
Eding Sport Eding Sport
08.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Panthère du Ndé Panthère du Ndé
L
Panthère du Ndé Panthère du Ndé
11.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Young Sports Young Sports
16 Avion Academy Avion Academy 28 9 6 13 24:34 -10 33 L
Young Sports Young Sports
23.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Avion Academy Avion Academy
L
Avion Academy Avion Academy
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Feutcheu Feutcheu
D
Panthère du Ndé Panthère du Ndé
04.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Avion Academy Avion Academy
W
Avion Academy Avion Academy
08.03.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
D
Fovu Baham Fovu Baham
12.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Avion Academy Avion Academy
17 Tonnerre Yaoundé Tonnerre Yaoundé 28 8 8 12 19:22 -3 32 L
Tonnerre Yaoundé Tonnerre Yaoundé
23.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
D
Tonnerre Yaoundé Tonnerre Yaoundé
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
D
Feutcheu Feutcheu
04.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Tonnerre Yaoundé Tonnerre Yaoundé
W
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
08.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Tonnerre Yaoundé Tonnerre Yaoundé
L
Tonnerre Yaoundé Tonnerre Yaoundé
11.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Eding Sport Eding Sport
18 Dragon Dragon 28 7 7 14 25:43 -18 28 W
Panthère du Ndé Panthère du Ndé
23.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Dragon Dragon
L
Dragon Dragon
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Cotonsport Garoua Cotonsport Garoua
L
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
04.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Dragon Dragon
D
Dragon Dragon
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Feutcheu Feutcheu
L
Dragon Dragon
12.03.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation
Zeig mehr