2. Division West
Bulgarien

2. Division West

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2. Division West
1 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 27 19 5 3 41:12 29 62 W
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
28.04.12 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Bdin Vidin FK Bdin Vidin
L
FK Sportist Svoge FK Sportist Svoge
05.05.12 2 : 1 Verlieren
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
W
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
12.05.12 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Malesh Mikrevo FK Malesh Mikrevo
W
Academik Sofia Academik Sofia
19.05.12 0 : 1 Gewinnt
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
W
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
23.05.12 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Chavdar Byala Slatina Chavdar Byala Slatina
2 FK Sportist Svoge FK Sportist Svoge 27 17 5 5 44:23 21 56 W
FC Chavdar Etropole FC Chavdar Etropole
28.04.12 0 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Sportist Svoge FK Sportist Svoge
W
FK Sportist Svoge FK Sportist Svoge
05.05.12 2 : 1 Gewinnt
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
W
PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
12.05.12 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Sportist Svoge FK Sportist Svoge
L
FK Sportist Svoge FK Sportist Svoge
19.05.12 0 : 1 Verlieren
Slivnishki Geroi Slivnishki Geroi
L
FK Bdin Vidin FK Bdin Vidin
23.05.12 3 : 1 Verlieren
FK Sportist Svoge FK Sportist Svoge
3 FK Bdin Vidin FK Bdin Vidin 27 15 6 6 42:20 22 51 L
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
28.04.12 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Bdin Vidin FK Bdin Vidin
W
FK Bdin Vidin FK Bdin Vidin
05.05.12 1 : 0 Gewinnt
PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
L
Slivnishki Geroi Slivnishki Geroi
12.05.12 1 : 0 Verlieren
FK Bdin Vidin FK Bdin Vidin
D
FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
19.05.12 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Bdin Vidin FK Bdin Vidin
W
FK Bdin Vidin FK Bdin Vidin
23.05.12 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Sportist Svoge FK Sportist Svoge
4 PFC Bansko PFC Bansko 27 10 10 7 36:24 12 40 W
PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
28.04.12 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Slivnishki Geroi Slivnishki Geroi
L
FK Bdin Vidin FK Bdin Vidin
05.05.12 1 : 0 Verlieren
PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
L
PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
12.05.12 0 : 3 Verlieren
FK Sportist Svoge FK Sportist Svoge
W
FK Malesh Mikrevo FK Malesh Mikrevo
19.05.12 0 : 3 Gewinnt
PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
D
PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
23.05.12 2 : 2 zeichnet
Academik Sofia Academik Sofia
5 FC Chavdar Etropole FC Chavdar Etropole 27 10 9 8 36:33 3 39 L
FC Chavdar Etropole FC Chavdar Etropole
28.04.12 0 : 1 Verlieren
FK Sportist Svoge FK Sportist Svoge
W
FK Malesh Mikrevo FK Malesh Mikrevo
05.05.12 1 : 4 Gewinnt
FC Chavdar Etropole FC Chavdar Etropole
W
FC Chavdar Etropole FC Chavdar Etropole
12.05.12 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Academik Sofia Academik Sofia
W
Chavdar Byala Slatina Chavdar Byala Slatina
19.05.12 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FC Chavdar Etropole FC Chavdar Etropole
W
FC Chavdar Etropole FC Chavdar Etropole
22.05.12 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
6 FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli 27 8 10 9 35:33 2 34 L
Academik Sofia Academik Sofia
30.04.12 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
W
FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
05.05.12 5 : 3 Gewinnt
Slivnishki Geroi Slivnishki Geroi
W
Chavdar Byala Slatina Chavdar Byala Slatina
12.05.12 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
D
FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
19.05.12 1 : 1 zeichnet
FK Bdin Vidin FK Bdin Vidin
L
FC Chavdar Etropole FC Chavdar Etropole
22.05.12 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
7 Academik Sofia Academik Sofia 27 9 4 14 25:33 -8 31 W
Academik Sofia Academik Sofia
30.04.12 2 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
W
Academik Sofia Academik Sofia
05.05.12 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Chavdar Byala Slatina Chavdar Byala Slatina
L
FC Chavdar Etropole FC Chavdar Etropole
12.05.12 1 : 0 Verlieren
Academik Sofia Academik Sofia
L
Academik Sofia Academik Sofia
19.05.12 0 : 1 Verlieren
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
D
PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
23.05.12 2 : 2 zeichnet
Academik Sofia Academik Sofia
8 Slivnishki Geroi Slivnishki Geroi 27 7 4 16 28:48 -20 25 L
PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
28.04.12 1 : 0 Verlieren
Slivnishki Geroi Slivnishki Geroi
L
FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
05.05.12 5 : 3 Verlieren
Slivnishki Geroi Slivnishki Geroi
W
Slivnishki Geroi Slivnishki Geroi
12.05.12 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Bdin Vidin FK Bdin Vidin
W
FK Sportist Svoge FK Sportist Svoge
19.05.12 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Slivnishki Geroi Slivnishki Geroi
W
Slivnishki Geroi Slivnishki Geroi
23.05.12 2 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Malesh Mikrevo FK Malesh Mikrevo
9 FK Malesh Mikrevo FK Malesh Mikrevo 27 6 4 17 19:38 -19 22 W
Chavdar Byala Slatina Chavdar Byala Slatina
28.04.12 0 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Malesh Mikrevo FK Malesh Mikrevo
L
FK Malesh Mikrevo FK Malesh Mikrevo
05.05.12 1 : 4 Verlieren
FC Chavdar Etropole FC Chavdar Etropole
L
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
12.05.12 2 : 0 Verlieren
FK Malesh Mikrevo FK Malesh Mikrevo
L
FK Malesh Mikrevo FK Malesh Mikrevo
19.05.12 0 : 3 Verlieren
PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
L
Slivnishki Geroi Slivnishki Geroi
23.05.12 2 : 1 Verlieren
FK Malesh Mikrevo FK Malesh Mikrevo
10 Chavdar Byala Slatina Chavdar Byala Slatina 27 4 3 20 14:56 -42 15 L
Chavdar Byala Slatina Chavdar Byala Slatina
28.04.12 0 : 3 Verlieren
FK Malesh Mikrevo FK Malesh Mikrevo
L
Academik Sofia Academik Sofia
05.05.12 3 : 0 Verlieren
Chavdar Byala Slatina Chavdar Byala Slatina
L
Chavdar Byala Slatina Chavdar Byala Slatina
12.05.12 0 : 3 Verlieren
FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
L
Chavdar Byala Slatina Chavdar Byala Slatina
19.05.12 0 : 3 Verlieren
FC Chavdar Etropole FC Chavdar Etropole
L
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
23.05.12 3 : 0 Verlieren
Chavdar Byala Slatina Chavdar Byala Slatina
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr