2. Division Ost
Bulgarien

2. Division Ost

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2nd Division East
1 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 27 15 8 4 31:14 17 53 W
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
28.04.12 1 : 0 Gewinnt
PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000
W
Pomorie Pomorie
05.05.12 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
12.05.12 3 : 1 Gewinnt
FK Neftochimik FK Neftochimik
D
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
19.05.12 1 : 1 zeichnet
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
23.05.12 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Nesebar Nesebar
2 Botew Plowdiw Botew Plowdiw 27 14 9 4 40:17 23 51 W
Botew Plowdiw Botew Plowdiw
05.05.12 3 : 0 Gewinnt
PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch
W
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
12.05.12 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Botew Plowdiw Botew Plowdiw
W
Nesebar Nesebar
19.05.12 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Botew Plowdiw Botew Plowdiw
W
Botew Plowdiw Botew Plowdiw
23.05.12 3 : 1 Gewinnt
PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000
W
Botew Plowdiw Botew Plowdiw
30.05.12 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
3 FK Neftochimik FK Neftochimik 27 14 7 6 46:28 18 49 W
FK Neftochimik FK Neftochimik
28.04.12 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Nesebar Nesebar
W
FK Neftochimik FK Neftochimik
06.05.12 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
L
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
12.05.12 3 : 1 Verlieren
FK Neftochimik FK Neftochimik
W
FK Neftochimik FK Neftochimik
19.05.12 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
W
PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch
23.05.12 2 : 3 Gewinnt
FK Neftochimik FK Neftochimik
4 Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007 27 14 6 7 42:22 20 48 W
PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch
28.04.12 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
D
Nesebar Nesebar
05.05.12 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
L
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
12.05.12 0 : 1 Verlieren
Botew Plowdiw Botew Plowdiw
W
PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000
19.05.12 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
W
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
23.05.12 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Pomorie Pomorie
5 Pomorie Pomorie 27 10 7 10 38:29 9 37 L
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
29.04.12 2 : 0 Verlieren
Pomorie Pomorie
L
Pomorie Pomorie
05.05.12 0 : 2 Verlieren
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
12.05.12 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Pomorie Pomorie
D
Pomorie Pomorie
19.05.12 0 : 0 zeichnet
PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch
L
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
23.05.12 3 : 1 Verlieren
Pomorie Pomorie
6 PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000 27 10 6 11 29:23 6 36 L
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
28.04.12 1 : 0 Verlieren
PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000
W
PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000
05.05.12 3 : 0 Gewinnt
FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
D
PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch
12.05.12 1 : 1 zeichnet
PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000
L
PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000
19.05.12 0 : 3 Verlieren
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
L
Botew Plowdiw Botew Plowdiw
23.05.12 3 : 1 Verlieren
PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000
7 Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 27 10 6 11 27:35 -8 36 W
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
29.04.12 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Pomorie Pomorie
L
FK Neftochimik FK Neftochimik
06.05.12 3 : 1 Verlieren
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
W
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
12.05.12 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Nesebar Nesebar
D
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
19.05.12 1 : 1 zeichnet
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
23.05.12 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
8 PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch 27 8 8 11 22:28 -6 32 L
PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch
28.04.12 1 : 3 Verlieren
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
L
Botew Plowdiw Botew Plowdiw
05.05.12 3 : 0 Verlieren
PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch
D
PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch
12.05.12 1 : 1 zeichnet
PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000
D
Pomorie Pomorie
19.05.12 0 : 0 zeichnet
PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch
L
PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch PFC Dobrudscha Dobritsch
23.05.12 2 : 3 Verlieren
FK Neftochimik FK Neftochimik
9 Nesebar Nesebar 27 7 5 15 24:44 -20 26 L
FK Neftochimik FK Neftochimik
28.04.12 3 : 1 Verlieren
Nesebar Nesebar
D
Nesebar Nesebar
05.05.12 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
L
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
12.05.12 3 : 1 Verlieren
Nesebar Nesebar
L
Nesebar Nesebar
19.05.12 1 : 2 Verlieren
Botew Plowdiw Botew Plowdiw
L
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
23.05.12 1 : 0 Verlieren
Nesebar Nesebar
10 FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra 27 1 2 24 6:65 -59 5 L
FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
28.04.12 0 : 3 Verlieren
Botew Plowdiw Botew Plowdiw
L
PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000
05.05.12 3 : 0 Verlieren
FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
L
FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
12.05.12 0 : 3 Verlieren
Pomorie Pomorie
L
FK Neftochimik FK Neftochimik
19.05.12 3 : 0 Verlieren
FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
L
FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
23.05.12 0 : 3 Verlieren
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Zeig mehr