U20 Paulista
Brasilien

U20 Paulista

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
1
1 Gremio Novorizontino SP Gremio Novorizontino SP 14 11 1 2 47:13 34 34 D
Gremio Novorizontino SP Gremio Novorizontino SP
13.09.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
D
Gremio Novorizontino SP Gremio Novorizontino SP
21.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
L
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
28.09.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Gremio Novorizontino SP Gremio Novorizontino SP
L
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
06.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gremio Novorizontino SP Gremio Novorizontino SP
D
Gremio Novorizontino SP Gremio Novorizontino SP
12.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
2 Mirassol FC Mirassol FC 14 10 2 2 36:10 26 32 L
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
14.09.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
D
Santos SP Santos SP
21.09.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
D
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
25.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Santos SP Santos SP
L
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
09.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
W
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
12.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
3 Batatais Futebol Clube SP Batatais Futebol Clube SP 14 7 3 4 21:20 1 24 L
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
30.07.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Batatais Futebol Clube SP Batatais Futebol Clube SP
L
Batatais Futebol Clube SP Batatais Futebol Clube SP
02.08.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Velo Clube Rioclarense SP Velo Clube Rioclarense SP
D
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
15.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Batatais Futebol Clube SP Batatais Futebol Clube SP
L
Velo Clube Rioclarense SP Velo Clube Rioclarense SP
24.08.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Batatais Futebol Clube SP Batatais Futebol Clube SP
L
Batatais Futebol Clube SP Batatais Futebol Clube SP
31.08.19 0 : 7 Verlieren
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
4 CA Linense SP CA Linense SP 14 7 2 5 21:19 2 23 L
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
03.08.19 4 : 1 Verlieren
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
L
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
10.08.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
L
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
17.08.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
L
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
25.08.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
L
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
31.08.19 6 : 0 Verlieren
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
5 Rio Preto Rio Preto 14 6 1 7 24:17 7 19 W
XV De Novembro SP XV De Novembro SP
03.08.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
09.08.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Rio Preto Rio Preto
16.08.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
D
Rio Preto Rio Preto
23.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
XV De Novembro SP XV De Novembro SP
L
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
31.08.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Rio Preto Rio Preto
6 Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP 14 4 4 6 19:30 -11 16 D
Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP
08.06.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Batatais Futebol Clube SP Batatais Futebol Clube SP
D
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
15.06.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP
D
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
23.06.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP
W
Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP
29.06.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Gremio Novorizontino SP Gremio Novorizontino SP
06.07.19 8 : 1 Verlieren
Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP
7 Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP 14 1 3 10 9:29 -20 6 L
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
08.06.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
L
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
15.06.19 0 : 5 Verlieren
Gremio Novorizontino SP Gremio Novorizontino SP
D
Penapolense SP Penapolense SP
23.06.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
L
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
29.06.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
L
Rio Preto Rio Preto
06.07.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
8 Penapolense SP Penapolense SP 14 1 2 11 11:50 -39 5 L
Penapolense SP Penapolense SP
08.06.19 0 : 4 Verlieren
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
L
Rio Preto Rio Preto
14.06.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Penapolense SP Penapolense SP
D
Penapolense SP Penapolense SP
23.06.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
L
Batatais Futebol Clube SP Batatais Futebol Clube SP
29.06.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Penapolense SP Penapolense SP
L
Penapolense SP Penapolense SP
06.07.19 0 : 4 Verlieren
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2
1 Ponte Preta SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 14 10 0 4 22:7 15 30 D
Ponte Preta SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20
03.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
D
Primavera SP Primavera SP
10.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ponte Preta SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20
L
Ponte Preta SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20
17.08.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Primavera SP Primavera SP
D
Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
24.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ponte Preta SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20
D
Ponte Preta SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20
31.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Santos SP Santos SP
2 Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 14 7 4 3 26:20 6 25 W
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
27.09.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
D
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
06.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
D
Gremio Novorizontino SP Gremio Novorizontino SP
12.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
L
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
20.10.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
L
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
23.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
3 XV De Novembro SP XV De Novembro SP 14 6 6 2 25:13 12 24 L
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
14.09.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
XV De Novembro SP XV De Novembro SP
D
XV De Novembro SP XV De Novembro SP
20.09.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
29.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
XV De Novembro SP XV De Novembro SP
L
XV De Novembro SP XV De Novembro SP
06.10.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
L
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
12.10.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
XV De Novembro SP XV De Novembro SP
4 Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 14 5 5 4 15:15 0 20 D
SAO CAETANO SP SAO CAETANO SP
12.09.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
L
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
22.09.19 2 : 4 Verlieren
Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
L
Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
27.09.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
L
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
04.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
SAO CAETANO SP SAO CAETANO SP
L
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
12.10.19 6 : 0 Verlieren
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
5 Velo Clube Rioclarense SP Velo Clube Rioclarense SP 14 5 4 5 23:20 3 19 W
Batatais Futebol Clube SP Batatais Futebol Clube SP
02.08.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Velo Clube Rioclarense SP Velo Clube Rioclarense SP
D
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
09.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Velo Clube Rioclarense SP Velo Clube Rioclarense SP
L
Velo Clube Rioclarense SP Velo Clube Rioclarense SP
17.08.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
W
Velo Clube Rioclarense SP Velo Clube Rioclarense SP
24.08.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Batatais Futebol Clube SP Batatais Futebol Clube SP
L
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
31.08.19 5 : 1 Verlieren
Velo Clube Rioclarense SP Velo Clube Rioclarense SP
6 Rio Claro SP Rio Claro SP 14 5 2 7 11:20 -9 17 L
XV De Novembro SP XV De Novembro SP
08.06.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Rio Claro SP Rio Claro SP
W
Rio Claro SP Rio Claro SP
15.06.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Sao Carlos SP Sao Carlos SP
L
Ponte Preta SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20
19.06.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Rio Claro SP Rio Claro SP
W
Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
29.06.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Rio Claro SP Rio Claro SP
D
Rio Claro SP Rio Claro SP
06.07.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
7 Capivariano SP Capivariano SP 14 3 5 6 13:15 -2 14 D
Velo Clube Rioclarense SP Velo Clube Rioclarense SP
08.06.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
D
Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
15.06.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
D
XV De Novembro SP XV De Novembro SP
23.06.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
L
Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
29.06.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Rio Claro SP Rio Claro SP
L
Ponte Preta SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20
06.07.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
8 Sao Carlos SP Sao Carlos SP 14 1 2 11 7:32 -25 5 D
Sao Carlos SP Sao Carlos SP
08.06.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
L
Rio Claro SP Rio Claro SP
15.06.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Sao Carlos SP Sao Carlos SP
L
Velo Clube Rioclarense SP Velo Clube Rioclarense SP
23.06.19 4 : 2 Verlieren
Sao Carlos SP Sao Carlos SP
L
Sao Carlos SP Sao Carlos SP
29.06.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Ponte Preta SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20
L
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
06.07.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Sao Carlos SP Sao Carlos SP
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
3
1 Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil 14 9 4 1 42:10 32 31 W
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
27.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Santos SP Santos SP
W
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
02.11.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
D
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
09.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
W
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
20.11.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
L
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
24.11.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
2 Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP 14 8 4 2 32:15 17 28 D
Gremio Novorizontino SP Gremio Novorizontino SP
13.09.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
L
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
21.09.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
L
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
27.09.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
W
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
06.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gremio Novorizontino SP Gremio Novorizontino SP
L
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
12.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
3 Primavera SP Primavera SP 14 6 5 3 24:11 13 23 L
Primavera SP Primavera SP
03.08.19 1 : 5 Verlieren
Santos SP Santos SP
D
Primavera SP Primavera SP
10.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ponte Preta SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20
W
Ponte Preta SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20
17.08.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Primavera SP Primavera SP
L
Santos SP Santos SP
25.08.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Primavera SP Primavera SP
W
Primavera SP Primavera SP
31.08.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
4 Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP 14 7 1 6 22:21 1 22 L
Gremio Novorizontino SP Gremio Novorizontino SP
03.08.19 5 : 1 Verlieren
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
L
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
09.08.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
W
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
16.08.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
L
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
22.08.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Gremio Novorizontino SP Gremio Novorizontino SP
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
31.08.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
5 CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20 14 7 1 6 16:23 -7 22 L
Santos SP Santos SP
15.09.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
L
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
20.09.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
D
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
27.09.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
L
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
05.10.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Santos SP Santos SP
L
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
12.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
6 Portuguesa Desportos SP Portuguesa Desportos SP 14 3 5 6 11:14 -3 14 L
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
08.06.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Portuguesa Desportos SP Portuguesa Desportos SP
L
Portuguesa Desportos SP Portuguesa Desportos SP
15.06.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
L
Portuguesa Desportos SP Portuguesa Desportos SP
21.06.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
D
Primavera SP Primavera SP
29.06.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Portuguesa Desportos SP Portuguesa Desportos SP
D
Portuguesa Desportos SP Portuguesa Desportos SP
06.07.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Bragantino SP Bragantino SP
7 Taubate SP Taubate SP 14 3 3 8 12:25 -13 12 L
Primavera SP Primavera SP
08.06.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Taubate SP Taubate SP
L
Taubate SP Taubate SP
15.06.19 1 : 4 Verlieren
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
L
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
21.06.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Taubate SP Taubate SP
D
Taubate SP Taubate SP
29.06.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
L
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
06.07.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Taubate SP Taubate SP
8 Bragantino SP Bragantino SP 14 0 3 11 8:48 -40 3 L
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
08.06.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Bragantino SP Bragantino SP
L
Bragantino SP Bragantino SP
14.06.19 1 : 4 Verlieren
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
L
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
21.06.19 9 : 0 Verlieren
Bragantino SP Bragantino SP
L
Bragantino SP Bragantino SP
28.06.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
D
Portuguesa Desportos SP Portuguesa Desportos SP
06.07.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Bragantino SP Bragantino SP
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
4
1 Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 14 9 3 2 25:14 11 30 W
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
23.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
W
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
03.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
D
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
11.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
L
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
20.11.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
W
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
24.11.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
2 Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20 14 9 1 4 33:13 20 28 W
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
12.10.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
XV De Novembro SP XV De Novembro SP
W
SAO CAETANO SP SAO CAETANO SP
20.10.19 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
D
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
26.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
SAO CAETANO SP SAO CAETANO SP
L
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
03.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
D
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
11.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
3 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 14 7 3 4 22:21 1 24 D
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
03.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
SAO CAETANO SP SAO CAETANO SP
11.08.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
17.08.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
SAO CAETANO SP SAO CAETANO SP
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
25.08.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
L
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
31.08.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
4 Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP 14 6 5 3 20:11 9 23 W
Santos SP Santos SP
12.10.19 0 : 5 Gewinnt
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
W
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
19.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
L
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
26.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
L
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
02.11.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
D
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
09.11.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
5 Oeste SP Oeste SP 14 4 7 3 18:17 1 19 D
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
08.06.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Oeste SP Oeste SP
D
Oeste SP Oeste SP
15.06.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
21.06.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Oeste SP Oeste SP
W
Oeste SP Oeste SP
29.06.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
D
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
06.07.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Oeste SP Oeste SP
6 EC Sao Bento EC Sao Bento 14 4 2 8 15:24 -9 14 D
EC Sao Bento EC Sao Bento
08.06.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
D
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
15.06.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
EC Sao Bento EC Sao Bento
W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
23.06.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
EC Sao Bento EC Sao Bento
L
EC Sao Bento EC Sao Bento
26.06.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
L
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
06.07.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
EC Sao Bento EC Sao Bento
7 Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP 14 3 3 8 13:29 -16 12 L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
08.06.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
D
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
15.06.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
EC Sao Bento EC Sao Bento
L
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
21.06.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
L
Oeste SP Oeste SP
29.06.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
L
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
06.07.19 0 : 6 Verlieren
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
8 Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP 14 0 4 10 5:22 -17 4 D
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
08.06.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Oeste SP Oeste SP
D
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
14.06.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
23.06.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
EC Sao Bento EC Sao Bento
L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
29.06.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
06.07.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
5
1 Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 14 12 2 0 32:9 23 38 W
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
28.09.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Gremio Novorizontino SP Gremio Novorizontino SP
D
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
06.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
W
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
12.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
L
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
19.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
W
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
26.10.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
2 SAO CAETANO SP SAO CAETANO SP 14 10 2 2 25:16 9 32 D
SAO CAETANO SP SAO CAETANO SP
28.09.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
W
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
04.10.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
SAO CAETANO SP SAO CAETANO SP
L
SAO CAETANO SP SAO CAETANO SP
12.10.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
L
SAO CAETANO SP SAO CAETANO SP
20.10.19 0 : 4 Verlieren
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
D
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
26.10.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
SAO CAETANO SP SAO CAETANO SP
3 EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo 14 7 2 5 18:16 2 23 L
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
11.09.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
XV De Novembro SP XV De Novembro SP
20.09.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
29.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
XV De Novembro SP XV De Novembro SP
W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
05.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
D
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
12.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
4 Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP 14 6 2 6 29:21 8 20 L
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
13.09.19 5 : 0 Verlieren
Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
W
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
22.09.19 2 : 4 Gewinnt
Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
W
Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
27.09.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
L
Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
04.10.19 2 : 5 Verlieren
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
W
SAO CAETANO SP SAO CAETANO SP
12.10.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
5 Santos SP Santos SP 14 5 5 4 26:12 14 20 D
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
25.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Santos SP Santos SP
W
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
05.10.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Santos SP Santos SP
L
Santos SP Santos SP
12.10.19 0 : 5 Verlieren
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
L
Santos SP Santos SP
19.10.19 0 : 5 Verlieren
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
L
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
27.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Santos SP Santos SP
6 EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP 14 3 4 7 16:26 -10 13 W
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
08.06.19 1 : 4 Gewinnt
EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
D
EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
15.06.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
21.06.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
L
EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
29.06.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
SAO CAETANO SP SAO CAETANO SP
L
Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
06.07.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
7 Santo Andre SP Santo Andre SP 14 3 2 9 14:26 -12 11 L
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
08.06.19 5 : 0 Verlieren
Santo Andre SP Santo Andre SP
L
Santo Andre SP Santo Andre SP
15.06.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
SAO CAETANO SP SAO CAETANO SP
L
Santo Andre SP Santo Andre SP
21.06.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
W
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
29.06.19 3 : 4 Gewinnt
Santo Andre SP Santo Andre SP
L
Santo Andre SP Santo Andre SP
06.07.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Santos SP Santos SP
8 CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra 14 0 1 13 12:46 -34 1 L
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
08.06.19 1 : 4 Verlieren
EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
L
Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
15.06.19 5 : 0 Verlieren
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
23.06.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
L
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
29.06.19 3 : 4 Verlieren
Santo Andre SP Santo Andre SP
L
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
06.07.19 6 : 0 Verlieren
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
9
1 Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 6 4 1 1 14:4 10 13 D
SAO CAETANO SP SAO CAETANO SP
12.09.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
L
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
22.09.19 2 : 4 Verlieren
Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
L
Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
27.09.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
L
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
04.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
SAO CAETANO SP SAO CAETANO SP
L
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
12.10.19 6 : 0 Verlieren
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
2 Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 5 3 1 1 9:3 6 10 W
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
23.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
W
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
03.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
D
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
11.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
L
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
20.11.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
W
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
24.11.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
3 Velo Clube Rioclarense SP Velo Clube Rioclarense SP 6 2 1 3 5:10 -5 7 W
Batatais Futebol Clube SP Batatais Futebol Clube SP
02.08.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Velo Clube Rioclarense SP Velo Clube Rioclarense SP
D
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
09.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Velo Clube Rioclarense SP Velo Clube Rioclarense SP
L
Velo Clube Rioclarense SP Velo Clube Rioclarense SP
17.08.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
W
Velo Clube Rioclarense SP Velo Clube Rioclarense SP
24.08.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Batatais Futebol Clube SP Batatais Futebol Clube SP
L
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
31.08.19 5 : 1 Verlieren
Velo Clube Rioclarense SP Velo Clube Rioclarense SP
4 Batatais Futebol Clube SP Batatais Futebol Clube SP 5 0 1 4 0:11 -11 1 L
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
30.07.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Batatais Futebol Clube SP Batatais Futebol Clube SP
L
Batatais Futebol Clube SP Batatais Futebol Clube SP
02.08.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Velo Clube Rioclarense SP Velo Clube Rioclarense SP
D
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
15.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Batatais Futebol Clube SP Batatais Futebol Clube SP
L
Velo Clube Rioclarense SP Velo Clube Rioclarense SP
24.08.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Batatais Futebol Clube SP Batatais Futebol Clube SP
L
Batatais Futebol Clube SP Batatais Futebol Clube SP
31.08.19 0 : 7 Verlieren
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
Next group phase
Zeig mehr