U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga
Brasilien

U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
A
1 CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg) 4 2 2 0 8:2 6 8 W
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
02.12.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
D
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
04.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening U20 Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening U20
W
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
06.12.19 0 : 4 Gewinnt
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
D
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
08.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
W
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
10.12.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
2 Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20 4 2 2 0 6:3 3 8 D
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
04.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
D
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
08.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
W
Atletico Nacional Sa U20 Atletico Nacional Sa U20
10.12.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
W
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
13.12.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
W
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
15.12.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
3 Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening U20 Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening U20 4 2 1 1 7:7 -1 7 W
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
30.11.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening U20 Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening U20
L
Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening U20 Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening U20
02.12.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
D
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
04.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening U20 Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening U20
W
Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening U20 Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening U20
06.12.19 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
4 Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 4 1 0 3 8:8 -4 3 L
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
30.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
L
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
02.12.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
L
Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening U20 Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening U20
06.12.19 4 : 3 Verlieren
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
W
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
08.12.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
5 Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football 4 0 1 3 2:11 -9 1 L
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
30.11.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening U20 Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening U20
D
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
04.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
L
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
06.12.19 0 : 4 Verlieren
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
L
Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
08.12.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
B
1 Atletico Nacional Sa U20 Atletico Nacional Sa U20 4 1 3 0 7:6 1 6 D
Talleres De Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba
30.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Nacional Sa U20 Atletico Nacional Sa U20
D
Atletico Nacional Sa U20 Atletico Nacional Sa U20
02.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Midtjylland U20 FC Midtjylland U20
W
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
06.12.19 3 : 4 Gewinnt
Atletico Nacional Sa U20 Atletico Nacional Sa U20
D
Atletico Nacional Sa U20 Atletico Nacional Sa U20
08.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
L
Atletico Nacional Sa U20 Atletico Nacional Sa U20
10.12.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
2 Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20 4 1 3 0 3:2 1 6 W
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
30.11.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
D
Talleres De Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba
04.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
D
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
06.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Midtjylland U20 FC Midtjylland U20
D
Atletico Nacional Sa U20 Atletico Nacional Sa U20
08.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
L
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
10.12.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
3 FC Midtjylland U20 FC Midtjylland U20 4 1 2 1 3:2 1 5 D
Atletico Nacional Sa U20 Atletico Nacional Sa U20
02.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Midtjylland U20 FC Midtjylland U20
L
FC Midtjylland U20 FC Midtjylland U20
04.12.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
D
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
06.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
FC Midtjylland U20 FC Midtjylland U20
W
FC Midtjylland U20 FC Midtjylland U20
08.12.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Talleres De Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba
4 Talleres De Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba 4 1 2 1 3:3 2 5 D
Talleres De Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba
30.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Nacional Sa U20 Atletico Nacional Sa U20
W
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
02.12.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Talleres De Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba
D
Talleres De Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba
04.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
L
FC Midtjylland U20 FC Midtjylland U20
08.12.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Talleres De Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba
5 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 3 L
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
30.11.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
L
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
02.12.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Talleres De Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba
W
FC Midtjylland U20 FC Midtjylland U20
04.12.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
L
Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
06.12.19 3 : 4 Verlieren
Atletico Nacional Sa U20 Atletico Nacional Sa U20
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
C
1 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 4 2 2 0 9:3 6 8 D
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
07.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
W
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
09.12.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
W
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
11.12.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
W
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
13.12.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
L
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
15.12.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
2 America de Cali Sa U20 America de Cali Sa U20 4 1 3 0 5:2 3 6 D
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
03.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
America de Cali Sa U20 America de Cali Sa U20
D
America de Cali Sa U20 America de Cali Sa U20
05.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
D
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
07.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
America de Cali Sa U20 America de Cali Sa U20
W
America de Cali Sa U20 America de Cali Sa U20
09.12.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
L
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
11.12.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
America de Cali Sa U20 America de Cali Sa U20
3 Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) 4 1 3 0 6:5 1 6 D
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
01.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
W
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
03.12.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
D
America de Cali Sa U20 America de Cali Sa U20
05.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
D
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
07.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
4 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 4 0 3 1 3:6 -3 3 D
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
01.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
D
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
05.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
D
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
07.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
America de Cali Sa U20 America de Cali Sa U20
L
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
09.12.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
5 Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 4 0 1 3 3:10 -7 1 L
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
01.12.19 1 : 4 Verlieren
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
L
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
03.12.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
D
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
05.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
L
America de Cali Sa U20 America de Cali Sa U20
09.12.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Palmeiras SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20
Playoffs
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
D
1 Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20 4 3 1 0 11:5 6 10 W
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
03.12.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20 Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20
W
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
07.12.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
W
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
09.12.19 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
W
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
11.12.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
America de Cali Sa U20 America de Cali Sa U20
L
Gremio RS U20 Gremio RS U20
13.12.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
2 Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) 4 3 0 1 8:5 3 9 W
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
01.12.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
W
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
05.12.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
W
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
07.12.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20 Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20
L
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
09.12.19 4 : 3 Verlieren
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
L
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20
11.12.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
3 Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20 Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20 4 2 0 2 7:8 -1 6 L
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
03.12.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20 Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20
W
Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20 Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20
05.12.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
L
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
07.12.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20 Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20
W
Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20 Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20
09.12.19 4 : 3 Gewinnt
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
4 Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 3 L
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
01.12.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
W
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
03.12.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
L
Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20 Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20
05.12.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
L
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
07.12.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
5 Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 4 0 1 3 5:8 -3 1 D
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
01.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
L
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol
03.12.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
L
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
05.12.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
L
Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20 Club Estudiantes de La Plata U20
09.12.19 4 : 3 Verlieren
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
Playoffs
Zeig mehr