Paulista, Serie A3
Brasilien

Paulista, Serie A3

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Paulista, Serie A3
1 EC Noroeste EC Noroeste 11 8 2 1 19:5 14 26 W
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Nacional AC Nacional AC
D
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
04.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
D
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
W
Olimpia FC Olimpia FC
15.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
2 EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP 11 6 2 3 15:8 7 20 L
Primavera SP Primavera SP
22.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
W
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Rio Preto SP Rio Preto SP
W
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
04.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
D
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Batatais FC Batatais FC
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
14.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
3 Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP 11 5 3 3 15:10 5 18 L
Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
22.02.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
D
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
04.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Nacional AC Nacional AC
W
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
07.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
14.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
4 Capivariano SP Capivariano SP 11 5 3 3 14:9 5 18 W
Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
22.02.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
L
Comercial SP Comercial SP
29.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
W
Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
04.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
D
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
W
Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
14.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Nacional AC Nacional AC
5 Comercial SP Comercial SP 11 5 3 3 15:11 4 18 W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Comercial SP Comercial SP
W
Comercial SP Comercial SP
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
W
Comercial SP Comercial SP
04.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
D
Barretos SP Barretos SP
07.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Comercial SP Comercial SP
W
Comercial SP Comercial SP
14.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Marilia SP Marilia SP
6 Batatais FC Batatais FC 11 5 3 3 10:11 -1 18 L
Batatais FC Batatais FC
21.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
L
Barretos SP Barretos SP
28.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Batatais FC Batatais FC
W
Batatais FC Batatais FC
04.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Olimpia FC Olimpia FC
D
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Batatais FC Batatais FC
W
Batatais FC Batatais FC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
7 Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP 11 4 3 4 13:16 -3 15 W
Batatais FC Batatais FC
21.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
L
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
28.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Comercial SP Comercial SP
04.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
L
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
07.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
D
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
13.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Primavera SP Primavera SP
8 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 11 4 2 5 15:13 2 14 L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
22.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Comercial SP Comercial SP
W
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
28.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
04.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
L
Rio Preto SP Rio Preto SP
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Barretos SP Barretos SP
9 Rio Preto SP Rio Preto SP 11 4 1 6 12:15 -3 13 W
Rio Preto SP Rio Preto SP
22.02.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Barretos SP Barretos SP
L
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
29.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Rio Preto SP Rio Preto SP
D
Marilia SP Marilia SP
04.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rio Preto SP Rio Preto SP
W
Rio Preto SP Rio Preto SP
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
13.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Rio Preto SP Rio Preto SP
10 Nacional AC Nacional AC 11 3 4 4 12:13 -1 13 L
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
22.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Nacional AC Nacional AC
W
Nacional AC Nacional AC
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
04.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Nacional AC Nacional AC
W
Nacional AC Nacional AC
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Marilia SP Marilia SP
L
Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
14.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Nacional AC Nacional AC
11 Olimpia FC Olimpia FC 11 3 4 4 13:15 -2 13 D
Marilia SP Marilia SP
20.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Olimpia FC Olimpia FC
D
Olimpia FC Olimpia FC
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Primavera SP Primavera SP
L
Batatais FC Batatais FC
04.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Olimpia FC Olimpia FC
W
Olimpia FC Olimpia FC
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
L
Olimpia FC Olimpia FC
15.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
12 Barretos SP Barretos SP 11 3 4 4 14:17 -3 13 L
Rio Preto SP Rio Preto SP
22.02.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Barretos SP Barretos SP
W
Barretos SP Barretos SP
28.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Batatais FC Batatais FC
L
Primavera SP Primavera SP
04.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Barretos SP Barretos SP
D
Barretos SP Barretos SP
07.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Comercial SP Comercial SP
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Barretos SP Barretos SP
13 GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP 11 3 3 5 11:14 -3 12 W
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
21.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
L
Nacional AC Nacional AC
29.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
L
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
04.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
L
Olimpia FC Olimpia FC
08.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
W
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
13.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Rio Preto SP Rio Preto SP
14 Primavera SP Primavera SP 11 3 3 5 9:14 -5 12 W
Primavera SP Primavera SP
22.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
D
Olimpia FC Olimpia FC
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Primavera SP Primavera SP
W
Primavera SP Primavera SP
04.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Barretos SP Barretos SP
L
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Primavera SP Primavera SP
D
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
13.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Primavera SP Primavera SP
15 Marilia SP Marilia SP 11 2 5 4 7:10 -3 11 D
Marilia SP Marilia SP
20.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Olimpia FC Olimpia FC
W
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
29.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Marilia SP Marilia SP
D
Marilia SP Marilia SP
04.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rio Preto SP Rio Preto SP
L
Nacional AC Nacional AC
07.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Marilia SP Marilia SP
L
Comercial SP Comercial SP
14.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Marilia SP Marilia SP
16 Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP 11 2 1 8 6:19 -13 7 L
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
21.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
L
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
29.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Marilia SP Marilia SP
L
Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
04.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
W
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Primavera SP Primavera SP
L
Batatais FC Batatais FC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr