Paulista, Serie A3
Brasilien

Paulista, Serie A3

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Paulista, Serie A3
1 Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste 12 8 2 2 21:8 13 26 D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
04.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Olimpia Olimpia
15.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
19.09.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Comercial de Ribeirão Preto Comercial de Ribeirão Preto
Barretos Esporte Clube
2 EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo 12 7 2 3 18:9 9 23 W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
29.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Rio Preto Rio Preto
W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
04.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Batatais FC Batatais FC
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
14.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
18.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
Nacional Sao Paulo
3 Comercial de Ribeirão Preto Comercial de Ribeirão Preto 12 6 3 3 18:13 5 21 W
Comercial de Ribeirão Preto Comercial de Ribeirão Preto
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Comercial de Ribeirão Preto Comercial de Ribeirão Preto
04.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Clube Atlético Linense Clube Atlético Linense
D
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
07.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Comercial de Ribeirão Preto Comercial de Ribeirão Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirão Preto Comercial de Ribeirão Preto
14.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
W
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
19.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Comercial de Ribeirão Preto Comercial de Ribeirão Preto
EC Primavera
4 Capivariano Capivariano 12 5 4 3 15:10 5 19 L
Comercial de Ribeirão Preto Comercial de Ribeirão Preto
29.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Capivariano Capivariano
04.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Capivariano Capivariano
14.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
D
Rio Preto Rio Preto
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Capivariano Capivariano
Marília Atletico Clube
5 Batatais FC Batatais FC 12 5 4 3 11:12 -1 19 L
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
28.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Batatais FC Batatais FC
W
Batatais FC Batatais FC
04.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Olimpia Olimpia
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
07.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Batatais FC Batatais FC
W
Batatais FC Batatais FC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Batatais FC Batatais FC
Rio Preto
6 Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP 12 5 3 4 15:11 4 18 D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
04.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
W
Clube Atlético Linense Clube Atlético Linense
07.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
14.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
EC Primavera EC Primavera
18.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
Gremio Esportivo Osasco
7 Clube Atlético Linense Clube Atlético Linense 12 5 3 4 17:16 1 18 L
Clube Atlético Linense Clube Atlético Linense
28.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Comercial de Ribeirão Preto Comercial de Ribeirão Preto
04.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Clube Atlético Linense Clube Atlético Linense
L
Clube Atlético Linense Clube Atlético Linense
07.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
D
Clube Atlético Linense Clube Atlético Linense
13.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
18.09.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Clube Atlético Linense Clube Atlético Linense
Olimpia
8 Olimpia Olimpia 12 4 4 4 16:17 -1 16 D
Olimpia Olimpia
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
EC Primavera EC Primavera
L
Batatais FC Batatais FC
04.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Olimpia Olimpia
W
Olimpia Olimpia
08.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Olimpia Olimpia
15.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
W
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
19.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Olimpia Olimpia
Clube Atlético Linense
9 EC Primavera EC Primavera 12 4 3 5 10:14 -4 15 D
Olimpia Olimpia
01.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
EC Primavera EC Primavera
04.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
EC Primavera EC Primavera
D
Clube Atlético Linense Clube Atlético Linense
13.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
EC Primavera EC Primavera
18.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
Comercial de Ribeirão Preto
10 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 12 4 2 6 16:16 2 14 W
Clube Atlético Linense Clube Atlético Linense
28.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
04.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
Rio Preto Rio Preto
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
18.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
Paulista Jundiai SP
11 Rio Preto Rio Preto 12 4 2 6 13:16 -3 14 L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
29.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Rio Preto Rio Preto
D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
04.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rio Preto Rio Preto
W
Rio Preto Rio Preto
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
13.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Rio Preto Rio Preto
D
Rio Preto Rio Preto
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Capivariano Capivariano
Batatais FC
12 Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo 12 3 5 4 13:14 -1 14 W
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
29.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
04.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
W
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
L
Capivariano Capivariano
14.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Batatais FC Batatais FC
EC Sao Bernardo
13 Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube 12 3 4 5 14:21 -7 13 W
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
28.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Batatais FC Batatais FC
L
EC Primavera EC Primavera
04.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
D
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
07.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Comercial de Ribeirão Preto Comercial de Ribeirão Preto
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
18.09.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Clube Atlético Linense Clube Atlético Linense
Esporte Clube Noroeste
14 Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco 11 3 3 5 11:14 -3 12 L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
29.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
04.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
Olimpia Olimpia
08.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
13.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
19.09.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
Velo Clube SP
15 Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube 11 2 5 4 7:10 -3 11 W
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
29.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
04.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
07.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
L
Comercial de Ribeirão Preto Comercial de Ribeirão Preto
14.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
W
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
19.09.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
Capivariano
16 Paulista FC Paulista FC 12 2 1 9 8:22 -14 7 W
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
29.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
L
Capivariano Capivariano
04.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
L
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
EC Primavera EC Primavera
L
Batatais FC Batatais FC
14.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
W
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
19.09.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Olimpia Olimpia
Desportivo Brasil Paulista Jundiai SP
Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr