Paulista, Serie A2
Brasilien

Paulista, Serie A2

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Paulista, Serie A2
1 Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC 12 6 4 2 12:6 6 22 L
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
W
CA Juventus CA Juventus
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
D
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
04.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
D
Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
W
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
14.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
2 EC Taubate EC Taubate 12 6 3 3 13:12 1 21 L
EC Taubate EC Taubate
21.02.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
CA Juventus CA Juventus
W
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
01.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
EC Taubate EC Taubate
W
EC Taubate EC Taubate
04.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
D
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
EC Taubate EC Taubate
W
EC Taubate EC Taubate
14.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
3 Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista 12 6 2 4 16:12 4 20 W
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
L
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
EC Taubate EC Taubate
L
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
W
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
11.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
L
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
15.03.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
4 Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP 12 5 4 3 23:13 10 19 W
Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
21.02.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
D
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
29.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
D
Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
04.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
L
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
07.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
L
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
14.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
5 Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba 12 5 4 3 11:9 2 19 W
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
23.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
D
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP
D
Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
04.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
W
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
L
EC Taubate EC Taubate
14.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
6 AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano 12 5 3 4 18:14 4 18 W
EC Sao Bento EC Sao Bento
24.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
D
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
L
EC Taubate EC Taubate
04.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
W
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
W
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
15.03.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
7 CA Juventus CA Juventus 12 5 3 4 16:13 3 18 W
EC Taubate EC Taubate
21.02.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CA Juventus CA Juventus
L
CA Juventus CA Juventus
01.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
L
EC Sao Bento EC Sao Bento
04.03.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
CA Juventus CA Juventus
W
CA Juventus CA Juventus
08.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Penapolense CA Penapolense
W
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
14.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CA Juventus CA Juventus
8 Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos 12 5 3 4 10:8 2 18 W
CA Penapolense CA Penapolense
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
D
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
04.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
D
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
15.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
9 EC Sao Bento EC Sao Bento 12 5 3 4 17:17 -1 18 L
EC Sao Bento EC Sao Bento
24.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
W
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
29.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
EC Sao Bento EC Sao Bento
W
EC Sao Bento EC Sao Bento
04.03.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Juventus CA Juventus
W
EC Sao Bento EC Sao Bento
08.03.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
W
CA Penapolense CA Penapolense
15.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
EC Sao Bento EC Sao Bento
10 Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP 12 3 6 3 13:15 -2 15 D
Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP
21.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
D
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
29.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
W
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
04.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
D
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
07.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
D
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
11 SC Atibaia SC Atibaia 12 3 5 4 13:18 -5 14 L
Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
21.02.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
W
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
28.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Penapolense CA Penapolense
L
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
04.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
L
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
07.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
D
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
14.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
12 Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP 12 2 8 2 14:16 -2 14 D
Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP
21.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
D
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
01.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP
D
CA Penapolense CA Penapolense
04.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP
D
Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP
08.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
L
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
15.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP
13 Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC 12 3 4 5 10:11 -1 13 D
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
20.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
L
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
29.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
EC Sao Bento EC Sao Bento
D
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
04.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
D
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
EC Taubate EC Taubate
L
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
15.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
14 Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil 12 2 4 6 12:20 -8 10 L
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
23.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
L
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
29.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
W
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
07.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
L
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
11.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
L
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
14.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CA Juventus CA Juventus
15 CA Penapolense CA Penapolense 12 2 3 7 10:16 -6 9 L
CA Penapolense CA Penapolense
22.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
L
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
28.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CA Penapolense CA Penapolense
D
CA Penapolense CA Penapolense
04.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP
L
CA Juventus CA Juventus
08.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CA Penapolense CA Penapolense
L
CA Penapolense CA Penapolense
15.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
EC Sao Bento EC Sao Bento
16 CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense 12 2 3 7 10:18 -8 9 D
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
20.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
W
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
29.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
L
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
04.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
L
EC Sao Bento EC Sao Bento
08.03.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
W
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
15.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP
Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr