Mato-Grossense
Brasilien

Mato-Grossense

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Mato-Grossense
1 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT 9 6 3 0 21:5 16 21 W
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
10.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Sinop MT Sinop MT
W
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
16.02.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
D
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
D
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Uniao Rondonopolis Uniao Rondonopolis
W
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
15.03.20 1 : 5 Gewinnt
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
2 Operario MT Operario MT 9 5 3 1 13:4 9 18 W
Mixto MT Mixto MT
09.02.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
Operario MT Operario MT
D
Operario MT Operario MT
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
D
Uniao Rondonopolis Uniao Rondonopolis
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Operario MT Operario MT
W
Operario MT Operario MT
08.03.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
W
Sinop MT Sinop MT
15.03.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Operario MT Operario MT
3 Uniao Rondonopolis Uniao Rondonopolis 9 4 5 0 13:7 6 17 D
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
15.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Uniao Rondonopolis Uniao Rondonopolis
D
Uniao Rondonopolis Uniao Rondonopolis
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sinop MT Sinop MT
D
Uniao Rondonopolis Uniao Rondonopolis
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Operario MT Operario MT
D
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Uniao Rondonopolis Uniao Rondonopolis
D
Uniao Rondonopolis Uniao Rondonopolis
15.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
4 Sinop MT Sinop MT 9 4 2 3 18:15 3 14 W
Sinop MT Sinop MT
16.02.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Mixto MT Mixto MT
D
Uniao Rondonopolis Uniao Rondonopolis
22.02.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sinop MT Sinop MT
W
Sinop MT Sinop MT
01.03.20 5 : 3 Gewinnt
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
D
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sinop MT Sinop MT
L
Sinop MT Sinop MT
15.03.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Operario MT Operario MT
5 Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT 9 3 4 2 9:6 3 13 L
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
08.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
D
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
W
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
01.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
D
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
08.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sinop MT Sinop MT
D
Uniao Rondonopolis Uniao Rondonopolis
15.03.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
6 Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT 9 3 2 4 11:9 2 11 W
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
09.02.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
D
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
16.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
D
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
01.03.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
L
Mixto MT Mixto MT
07.03.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
W
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
15.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
7 Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT 9 3 2 4 13:16 -3 11 W
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
08.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
D
Operario MT Operario MT
15.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
W
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
01.03.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Mixto MT Mixto MT
L
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
08.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
L
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
15.03.20 1 : 5 Verlieren
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
8 Luverdense MT Luverdense MT 9 2 2 5 11:20 -9 8 D
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
15.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Uniao Rondonopolis Uniao Rondonopolis
W
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
22.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
L
Sinop MT Sinop MT
01.03.20 5 : 3 Verlieren
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
L
Operario MT Operario MT
08.03.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
W
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
15.03.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Mixto MT Mixto MT
9 Mixto MT Mixto MT 9 2 1 6 9:19 -10 7 L
Mixto MT Mixto MT
09.02.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
Operario MT Operario MT
L
Sinop MT Sinop MT
16.02.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Mixto MT Mixto MT
L
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
01.03.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Mixto MT Mixto MT
W
Mixto MT Mixto MT
07.03.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
L
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
15.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Mixto MT Mixto MT
10 Araguaia MT Araguaia MT 9 1 0 8 4:21 -17 3 L
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
16.02.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
L
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
22.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
L
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
01.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
W
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
08.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
L
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
15.03.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr