Copa Paulista
Brasilien

Copa Paulista

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
1
1 Ferroviaria Ferroviaria 10 8 1 1 16:6 10 25 L
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
02.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
L
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
05.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
L
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
12.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
D
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
16.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
W
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
19.10.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
2 Comercial SP Comercial SP 10 7 2 1 12:4 8 23 D
Comercial SP Comercial SP
02.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
L
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
05.10.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Comercial SP Comercial SP
D
Comercial SP Comercial SP
13.10.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
L
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
16.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Comercial SP Comercial SP
W
Comercial SP Comercial SP
19.10.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
3 Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP 10 2 6 2 8:6 2 12 L
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
02.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
L
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
06.10.19 5 : 2 Verlieren
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
L
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
13.10.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
W
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
16.10.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
L
Comercial SP Comercial SP
19.10.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
4 Mirassol FC Mirassol FC 10 2 5 3 13:5 8 11 L
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
13.10.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
D
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
16.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
W
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
D
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
27.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
L
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
5 CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense 10 1 4 5 9:13 -4 7 L
Comercial SP Comercial SP
28.07.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
L
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
03.08.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
D
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
11.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
W
Batatais FC Batatais FC
18.08.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
D
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
24.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
6 Batatais FC Batatais FC 10 0 2 8 4:28 -24 2 D
Batatais FC Batatais FC
28.07.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
L
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
04.08.19 6 : 0 Verlieren
Batatais FC Batatais FC
L
Comercial SP Comercial SP
11.08.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Batatais FC Batatais FC
L
Batatais FC Batatais FC
18.08.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
L
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
24.08.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Batatais FC Batatais FC
Next group phase
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
2
1 Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba 10 6 3 1 15:9 6 21 W
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
D
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
27.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
W
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
L
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
D
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
2 Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC 10 4 3 3 9:8 1 15 W
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
04.09.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
07.09.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
D
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
13.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
18.09.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
D
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
21.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
3 AA Internacional AA Internacional 10 3 5 2 10:10 0 14 L
CA Juventus CA Juventus
04.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
AA Internacional AA Internacional
W
AA Internacional AA Internacional
07.09.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
L
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
13.09.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
AA Internacional AA Internacional
W
AA Internacional AA Internacional
18.09.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Juventus CA Juventus
L
Comercial SP Comercial SP
21.09.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
AA Internacional AA Internacional
4 SC Atibaia SC Atibaia 10 3 3 4 9:9 -2 12 D
EC Taubate EC Taubate
04.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
L
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
07.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
L
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
14.09.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
W
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
18.09.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
EC Taubate EC Taubate
L
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
21.09.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
5 Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP 10 2 5 3 7:8 -1 11 D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
26.07.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
W
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
03.08.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
09.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
16.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
D
AA Internacional AA Internacional
24.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
6 EC Noroeste EC Noroeste 10 2 1 7 10:16 -6 7 W
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
28.07.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
L
AA Internacional AA Internacional
02.08.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
09.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
L
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
18.08.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
L
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
24.08.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
Next group phase
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
3
1 CA Juventus CA Juventus 10 6 0 4 10:8 2 18 W
CA Juventus CA Juventus
04.09.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
AA Internacional AA Internacional
L
Comercial SP Comercial SP
08.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
CA Juventus CA Juventus
D
CA Juventus CA Juventus
15.09.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Comercial SP Comercial SP
L
AA Internacional AA Internacional
18.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
CA Juventus CA Juventus
W
CA Juventus CA Juventus
21.09.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
2 EC Taubate EC Taubate 10 5 3 2 7:4 3 18 D
EC Taubate EC Taubate
04.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
W
EC Taubate EC Taubate
07.09.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
L
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
14.09.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
EC Taubate EC Taubate
L
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
18.09.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
EC Taubate EC Taubate
L
EC Taubate EC Taubate
21.09.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
3 Nacional AC Nacional AC 10 3 4 3 9:10 -1 13 L
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
04.09.19 4 : 1 Verlieren
Nacional AC Nacional AC
L
Nacional AC Nacional AC
07.09.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
L
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
15.09.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Nacional AC Nacional AC
L
Nacional AC Nacional AC
18.09.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
21.09.19 4 : 1 Verlieren
Nacional AC Nacional AC
4 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 10 3 3 4 10:9 1 12 L
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
04.09.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
08.09.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
13.09.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
18.09.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
L
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
21.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
5 Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 10 3 2 5 8:10 -2 11 L
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
30.07.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
CA Juventus CA Juventus
L
EC Taubate EC Taubate
04.08.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
W
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
09.08.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
D
Nacional AC Nacional AC
17.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
W
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
24.08.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
6 Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos 10 3 2 5 8:11 -3 11 D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
26.07.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
06.08.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Nacional AC Nacional AC
L
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
09.08.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
18.08.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
CA Juventus CA Juventus
D
EC Taubate EC Taubate
24.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
Next group phase
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
4
1 AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano 10 6 2 2 15:6 9 20 L
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
D
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
26.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
W
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
W
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
D
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
2 EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa 10 5 3 2 10:6 4 18 L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
04.09.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
07.09.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
D
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
13.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
L
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
18.09.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
W
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
21.09.19 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Nacional AC Nacional AC
3 EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP 10 5 2 3 14:6 8 17 W
Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
13.10.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
W
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
16.10.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Comercial SP Comercial SP
L
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
D
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
26.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
L
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
4 EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre 10 3 3 4 7:10 -3 12 L
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
02.10.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
L
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
06.10.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
W
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
13.10.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
L
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
16.10.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
L
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
19.10.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
5 Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP 10 3 1 6 7:13 -6 10 L
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
27.07.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
03.08.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
W
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
10.08.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
L
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
17.08.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
W
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
24.08.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
6 GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP 10 2 1 7 5:17 -12 7 W
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
26.07.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
EC Santo Andre EC Santo Andre
L
AD Sao Caetano AD Sao Caetano
03.08.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
L
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
10.08.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
L
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
16.08.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
L
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
24.08.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
Next group phase
Zeig mehr