Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
Brasilien

Campeonato Brasileiro, Women

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
1 Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP 4 4 0 0 17:3 14 12 W
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
08.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen)
W
Minas Icesp DF Minas Icesp DF
13.02.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
W
SE Palmeiras SP SE Palmeiras SP
16.02.20 1 : 4 Gewinnt
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
W
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
29.02.20 7 : 1 Gewinnt
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
D
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
2 Santos SP (Frauen) Santos SP (Frauen) 4 4 0 0 11:0 11 12 W
Santos SP (Frauen) Santos SP (Frauen)
08.02.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
W
Iranduba AM (Frauen) Iranduba AM (Frauen)
13.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Santos SP (Frauen) Santos SP (Frauen)
W
Santos SP (Frauen) Santos SP (Frauen)
17.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Cruzeiro EC MG Cruzeiro EC MG
W
Gremio RS Gremio RS
01.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Santos SP (Frauen) Santos SP (Frauen)
D
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Santos SP (Frauen) Santos SP (Frauen)
3 Kindermann SC Kindermann SC 5 3 1 1 12:2 10 10 L
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
13.02.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Kindermann SC Kindermann SC
W
Kindermann SC Kindermann SC
16.02.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Gremio RS Gremio RS
D
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kindermann SC Kindermann SC
W
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
15.03.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Kindermann SC Kindermann SC
D
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kindermann SC Kindermann SC
4 SE Palmeiras SP SE Palmeiras SP 5 3 0 2 13:8 5 9 W
Vitoria BA Vitoria BA
12.02.20 0 : 4 Gewinnt
SE Palmeiras SP SE Palmeiras SP
L
SE Palmeiras SP SE Palmeiras SP
16.02.20 1 : 4 Verlieren
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
W
Cruzeiro EC MG Cruzeiro EC MG
29.02.20 0 : 5 Gewinnt
SE Palmeiras SP SE Palmeiras SP
W
SE Palmeiras SP SE Palmeiras SP
15.03.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Sao Paulo FC SP Sao Paulo FC SP
D
Iranduba AM (Frauen) Iranduba AM (Frauen)
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SE Palmeiras SP SE Palmeiras SP
5 Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 4 3 0 1 8:4 4 9 W
SE Palmeiras SP SE Palmeiras SP
09.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
W
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
13.02.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Kindermann SC Kindermann SC
W
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
17.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen)
L
Sao Paulo FC SP Sao Paulo FC SP
29.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
D
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Santos SP (Frauen) Santos SP (Frauen)
6 Gremio RS Gremio RS 5 3 0 2 7:4 3 9 W
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen)
13.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Gremio RS Gremio RS
L
Kindermann SC Kindermann SC
16.02.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Gremio RS Gremio RS
L
Gremio RS Gremio RS
01.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Santos SP (Frauen) Santos SP (Frauen)
W
Gremio RS Gremio RS
15.03.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Vitoria BA Vitoria BA
D
Sao Paulo FC SP Sao Paulo FC SP
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Gremio RS Gremio RS
7 Cruzeiro EC MG Cruzeiro EC MG 5 3 0 2 6:7 -1 9 W
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
13.02.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Cruzeiro EC MG Cruzeiro EC MG
L
Santos SP (Frauen) Santos SP (Frauen)
17.02.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Cruzeiro EC MG Cruzeiro EC MG
L
Cruzeiro EC MG Cruzeiro EC MG
29.02.20 0 : 5 Verlieren
SE Palmeiras SP SE Palmeiras SP
W
Iranduba AM (Frauen) Iranduba AM (Frauen)
14.03.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Cruzeiro EC MG Cruzeiro EC MG
D
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen)
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Cruzeiro EC MG Cruzeiro EC MG
8 SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS 4 2 2 0 10:3 7 8 W
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
09.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
D
Sao Paulo FC SP Sao Paulo FC SP
13.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
W
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
16.02.20 1 : 6 Gewinnt
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
D
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
29.02.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kindermann SC Kindermann SC
D
Minas Icesp DF Minas Icesp DF
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
9 Sao Paulo FC SP Sao Paulo FC SP 5 2 1 2 8:6 2 7 D
Sao Paulo FC SP Sao Paulo FC SP
13.02.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
W
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
16.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Sao Paulo FC SP Sao Paulo FC SP
W
Sao Paulo FC SP Sao Paulo FC SP
29.02.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
L
SE Palmeiras SP SE Palmeiras SP
15.03.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Sao Paulo FC SP Sao Paulo FC SP
D
Sao Paulo FC SP Sao Paulo FC SP
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Gremio RS Gremio RS
10 Minas Icesp DF Minas Icesp DF 5 2 0 3 12:7 5 6 L
Minas Icesp DF Minas Icesp DF
13.02.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
W
Vitoria BA Vitoria BA
16.02.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Minas Icesp DF Minas Icesp DF
L
Minas Icesp DF Minas Icesp DF
01.03.20 2 : 3 Verlieren
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
W
Minas Icesp DF Minas Icesp DF
14.03.20 7 : 0 Gewinnt
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
D
Minas Icesp DF Minas Icesp DF
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
11 Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Sao Jose Dos Campos SP 5 2 0 3 9:9 3 6 L
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
13.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Cruzeiro EC MG Cruzeiro EC MG
W
Iranduba AM (Frauen) Iranduba AM (Frauen)
16.02.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
W
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
01.03.20 6 : 0 Gewinnt
Vitoria BA Vitoria BA
L
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
15.03.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Kindermann SC Kindermann SC
D
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
12 Iranduba AM (Frauen) Iranduba AM (Frauen) 5 2 0 3 8:9 -1 6 L
Iranduba AM (Frauen) Iranduba AM (Frauen)
13.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Santos SP (Frauen) Santos SP (Frauen)
L
Iranduba AM (Frauen) Iranduba AM (Frauen)
16.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
W
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen)
01.03.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Iranduba AM (Frauen) Iranduba AM (Frauen)
L
Iranduba AM (Frauen) Iranduba AM (Frauen)
14.03.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Cruzeiro EC MG Cruzeiro EC MG
D
Iranduba AM (Frauen) Iranduba AM (Frauen)
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
SE Palmeiras SP SE Palmeiras SP
13 Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 4 2 0 2 7:9 -2 6 L
Santos SP (Frauen) Santos SP (Frauen)
08.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
W
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
12.02.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
L
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
16.02.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Sao Paulo FC SP Sao Paulo FC SP
W
Minas Icesp DF Minas Icesp DF
01.03.20 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
D
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Kindermann SC Kindermann SC
14 Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen) 4 0 0 4 1:12 -11 0 L
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
08.02.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen)
L
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen)
13.02.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Gremio RS Gremio RS
L
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
17.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen)
L
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen)
01.03.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Iranduba AM (Frauen) Iranduba AM (Frauen)
D
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Frauen)
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Cruzeiro EC MG Cruzeiro EC MG
15 Vitoria BA Vitoria BA 5 0 0 5 0:20 -20 0 L
Vitoria BA Vitoria BA
12.02.20 0 : 4 Verlieren
SE Palmeiras SP SE Palmeiras SP
L
Vitoria BA Vitoria BA
16.02.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Minas Icesp DF Minas Icesp DF
L
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Sao Jose Dos Campos SP
01.03.20 6 : 0 Verlieren
Vitoria BA Vitoria BA
L
Gremio RS Gremio RS
15.03.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Vitoria BA Vitoria BA
D
Vitoria BA Vitoria BA
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
16 Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP 5 0 0 5 2:28 -26 0 L
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
12.02.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
L
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
16.02.20 1 : 6 Verlieren
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
L
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
29.02.20 7 : 1 Verlieren
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
L
Minas Icesp DF Minas Icesp DF
14.03.20 7 : 0 Verlieren
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
D
Vitoria BA Vitoria BA
17.05.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr