Brasileiro Serie C
Brasilien

Brasileiro Serie C

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
A
1 Nautico PE Nautico PE 18 10 3 5 24:18 6 33 D
Nautico PE Nautico PE
08.09.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
L
Juventude RS Juventude RS
15.09.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Nautico PE Nautico PE
W
Nautico PE Nautico PE
22.09.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Juventude RS Juventude RS
W
Nautico PE Nautico PE
29.09.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA
D
Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA
06.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Nautico PE Nautico PE
2 Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA 18 9 4 5 22:19 3 31 W
Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA
07.09.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Sao Jose RS Sao Jose RS
W
Confianca SE Confianca SE
14.09.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA
W
Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA
21.09.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Confianca SE Confianca SE
L
Nautico PE Nautico PE
29.09.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA
D
Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA
06.10.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Nautico PE Nautico PE
3 Imperatriz MA Imperatriz MA 18 8 4 6 27:22 5 28 W
Imperatriz MA Imperatriz MA
10.08.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
ABC RN ABC RN
D
Imperatriz MA Imperatriz MA
17.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ferroviario CE Ferroviario CE
W
Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA
24.08.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Imperatriz MA Imperatriz MA
D
Imperatriz MA Imperatriz MA
02.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Juventude RS Juventude RS
L
Juventude RS Juventude RS
09.09.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Imperatriz MA Imperatriz MA
4 Confianca SE Confianca SE 18 7 5 6 22:22 0 26 D
Ferroviario CE Ferroviario CE
24.08.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Confianca SE Confianca SE
W
Confianca SE Confianca SE
31.08.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
D
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
07.09.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Confianca SE Confianca SE
L
Confianca SE Confianca SE
14.09.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA
L
Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA
21.09.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Confianca SE Confianca SE
5 Ferroviario CE Ferroviario CE 18 7 4 7 21:20 1 25 L
Ferroviario CE Ferroviario CE
25.07.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA
L
Ferroviario CE Ferroviario CE
05.08.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
ABC RN ABC RN
L
Treze PB Treze PB
11.08.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Ferroviario CE Ferroviario CE
D
Imperatriz MA Imperatriz MA
17.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ferroviario CE Ferroviario CE
D
Ferroviario CE Ferroviario CE
24.08.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Confianca SE Confianca SE
6 Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 18 6 7 5 26:22 4 25 L
Imperatriz MA Imperatriz MA
25.07.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
W
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
04.08.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Confianca SE Confianca SE
W
Globo RN Globo RN
10.08.19 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
L
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
17.08.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Nautico PE Nautico PE
D
Treze PB Treze PB
24.08.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
7 Santa Cruz PE Santa Cruz PE 18 6 7 5 24:27 -3 25 D
ABC RN ABC RN
27.07.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Santa Cruz PE Santa Cruz PE
W
Santa Cruz PE Santa Cruz PE
02.08.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Imperatriz MA Imperatriz MA
D
Confianca SE Confianca SE
11.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Santa Cruz PE Santa Cruz PE
W
Santa Cruz PE Santa Cruz PE
18.08.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Globo RN Globo RN
L
Nautico PE Nautico PE
24.08.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Santa Cruz PE Santa Cruz PE
8 Treze PB Treze PB 18 5 4 9 22:27 -5 19 W
Treze PB Treze PB
28.07.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Globo RN Globo RN
L
Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA
04.08.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Treze PB Treze PB
W
Treze PB Treze PB
11.08.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Ferroviario CE Ferroviario CE
W
Confianca SE Confianca SE
18.08.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Treze PB Treze PB
D
Treze PB Treze PB
24.08.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
9 ABC RN ABC RN 18 4 6 8 19:22 -3 18 D
ABC RN ABC RN
27.07.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Santa Cruz PE Santa Cruz PE
W
Ferroviario CE Ferroviario CE
05.08.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
ABC RN ABC RN
L
Imperatriz MA Imperatriz MA
10.08.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
ABC RN ABC RN
D
ABC RN ABC RN
17.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA
W
Globo RN Globo RN
24.08.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
ABC RN ABC RN
10 Globo RN Globo RN 18 4 4 10 19:27 -8 16 L
Treze PB Treze PB
28.07.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Globo RN Globo RN
W
Globo RN Globo RN
05.08.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Nautico PE Nautico PE
L
Globo RN Globo RN
10.08.19 0 : 3 Verlieren
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
L
Santa Cruz PE Santa Cruz PE
18.08.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Globo RN Globo RN
L
Globo RN Globo RN
24.08.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
ABC RN ABC RN
Playoffs
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
B
1 Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS 18 7 7 4 18:10 8 28 W
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
11.08.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
L
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
18.08.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
W
Juventude RS Juventude RS
25.08.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
L
Confianca SE Confianca SE
31.08.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
D
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
07.09.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Confianca SE Confianca SE
2 Juventude RS Juventude RS 18 7 7 4 20:14 6 28 L
Juventude RS Juventude RS
25.08.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
D
Imperatriz MA Imperatriz MA
02.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Juventude RS Juventude RS
W
Juventude RS Juventude RS
09.09.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Imperatriz MA Imperatriz MA
W
Juventude RS Juventude RS
15.09.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Nautico PE Nautico PE
L
Nautico PE Nautico PE
22.09.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Juventude RS Juventude RS
3 Sao Jose RS Sao Jose RS 18 6 10 2 25:17 8 28 D
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
11.08.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sao Jose RS Sao Jose RS
L
Remo PA Remo PA
16.08.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Sao Jose RS Sao Jose RS
W
Sao Jose RS Sao Jose RS
25.08.19 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Volta Redonda RJ Volta Redonda RJ
D
Sao Jose RS Sao Jose RS
31.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA
L
Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA
07.09.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
Sao Jose RS Sao Jose RS
4 Paysandu PA Paysandu PA 18 6 10 2 18:11 7 28 W
Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
10.08.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Atletico Acreano AC Atletico Acreano AC
W
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
15.08.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
D
Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
25.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Remo PA Remo PA
D
Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
01.09.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Nautico PE Nautico PE
D
Nautico PE Nautico PE
08.09.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
5 Remo PA Remo PA 18 6 9 3 19:14 5 27 W
Atletico Acreano AC Atletico Acreano AC
27.07.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Remo PA Remo PA
L
Remo PA Remo PA
01.08.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Tombense MG Tombense MG
D
Volta Redonda RJ Volta Redonda RJ
09.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Remo PA Remo PA
W
Remo PA Remo PA
16.08.19 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Sao Jose RS Sao Jose RS
D
Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
25.08.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Remo PA Remo PA
6 Volta Redonda RJ Volta Redonda RJ 18 6 7 5 22:19 3 25 W
Volta Redonda RJ Volta Redonda RJ
28.07.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
L
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
03.08.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Volta Redonda RJ Volta Redonda RJ
D
Volta Redonda RJ Volta Redonda RJ
09.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Remo PA Remo PA
D
Volta Redonda RJ Volta Redonda RJ
19.08.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Juventude RS Juventude RS
L
Sao Jose RS Sao Jose RS
25.08.19 4 : 2 Verlieren
Volta Redonda RJ Volta Redonda RJ
7 Tombense MG Tombense MG 18 6 5 7 17:20 -3 23 D
Tombense MG Tombense MG
27.07.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
W
Remo PA Remo PA
01.08.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Tombense MG Tombense MG
L
Juventude RS Juventude RS
08.08.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Tombense MG Tombense MG
W
Tombense MG Tombense MG
17.08.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Atletico Acreano AC Atletico Acreano AC
W
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
22.08.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Tombense MG Tombense MG
8 Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube 18 4 8 6 16:19 -3 20 D
Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
29.07.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
D
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
05.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
D
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
11.08.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sao Jose RS Sao Jose RS
W
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
18.08.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
L
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
22.08.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Tombense MG Tombense MG
9 Luverdense MT Luverdense MT 18 1 10 7 13:19 -6 13 L
Volta Redonda RJ Volta Redonda RJ
28.07.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
D
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
05.08.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
L
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
11.08.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
L
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
15.08.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
L
Atletico Acreano AC Atletico Acreano AC
25.08.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
10 Atletico Acreano AC Atletico Acreano AC 18 2 5 11 12:37 -25 11 L
Atletico Acreano AC Atletico Acreano AC
27.07.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Remo PA Remo PA
L
Atletico Acreano AC Atletico Acreano AC
03.08.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Juventude RS Juventude RS
L
Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
10.08.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Atletico Acreano AC Atletico Acreano AC
L
Tombense MG Tombense MG
17.08.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
Atletico Acreano AC Atletico Acreano AC
W
Atletico Acreano AC Atletico Acreano AC
25.08.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
Playoffs
Relegation
Zeig mehr