Brasileiro Serie C
Brasilien

Brasileiro Serie C

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
A
1 Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC 7 4 2 1 8:4 4 14 W
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
23.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
W
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
29.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
Vila Nova Vila Nova
05.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
W
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
13.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
D
Manaus Manaus
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
Esporte Clube Jacuipense
2 Vila Nova Vila Nova 7 3 3 1 7:5 2 12 L
Ferroviario Ferroviario
22.08.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
Vila Nova Vila Nova
D
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
30.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vila Nova Vila Nova
W
Vila Nova Vila Nova
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
D
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vila Nova Vila Nova
W
Vila Nova Vila Nova
21.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
FC Treze
3 Ferroviario Ferroviario 7 3 2 2 11:5 6 11 W
Ferroviario Ferroviario
22.08.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Vila Nova Vila Nova
W
FC Treze FC Treze
30.08.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Ferroviario Ferroviario
D
Ferroviario Ferroviario
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Manaus Manaus
D
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
14.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ferroviario Ferroviario
L
Ferroviario Ferroviario
20.09.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Paysandu SC Paysandu SC
SD Imperatriz
4 Paysandu SC Paysandu SC 7 3 1 3 11:7 4 10 W
Paysandu SC Paysandu SC
22.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
FC Treze FC Treze
L
Manaus Manaus
29.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Paysandu SC Paysandu SC
L
Paysandu SC Paysandu SC
09.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
W
Paysandu SC Paysandu SC
12.09.20 6 : 1 Gewinnt
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
W
Ferroviario Ferroviario
20.09.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Paysandu SC Paysandu SC
Botafogo da Paraíba
5 Clube do Remo Clube do Remo 7 2 4 1 6:5 1 10 D
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
24.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
D
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
30.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vila Nova Vila Nova
D
FC Treze FC Treze
10.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
L
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
13.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
D
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
Manaus
6 Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense 6 2 3 1 5:4 1 9 W
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
22.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Manaus Manaus
D
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
28.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
W
Paysandu SC Paysandu SC
09.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
D
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
14.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Ferroviario Ferroviario
D
FC Treze FC Treze
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
Santa Cruz FC
7 Manaus Manaus 7 1 5 1 5:5 0 8 L
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
22.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Manaus Manaus
W
Manaus Manaus
29.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Paysandu SC Paysandu SC
D
Ferroviario Ferroviario
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Manaus Manaus
D
Manaus Manaus
14.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Treze FC Treze
D
Manaus Manaus
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
Clube do Remo
8 Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba 7 1 4 2 4:6 -2 7 L
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
23.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
D
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
28.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
W
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
D
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Vila Nova Vila Nova
D
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
20.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
Paysandu SC
9 FC Treze FC Treze 6 0 3 3 5:10 -5 3 L
Paysandu SC Paysandu SC
22.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
FC Treze FC Treze
L
FC Treze FC Treze
30.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Ferroviario Ferroviario
D
FC Treze FC Treze
10.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
D
Manaus Manaus
14.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
FC Treze FC Treze
D
FC Treze FC Treze
19.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
Vila Nova
10 SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz 5 0 1 4 2:13 -11 1 D
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
24.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
L
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
29.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
05.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
L
Paysandu SC Paysandu SC
12.09.20 6 : 1 Verlieren
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
Vila Nova Vila Nova
21.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
Ferroviario
Next group phase
Relegation
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
B
1 Brusque Futebol Clube Brusque Futebol Clube 6 5 0 1 7:2 5 15 W
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
13.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Brusque Futebol Clube Brusque Futebol Clube
L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
20.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Brusque Futebol Clube Brusque Futebol Clube
W
Brusque Futebol Clube Brusque Futebol Clube
30.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Ituano FC Ituano FC
W
Boa EC Boa EC
06.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Brusque Futebol Clube Brusque Futebol Clube
W
Brusque Futebol Clube Brusque Futebol Clube
20.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Tombense Tombense
Volta Redonda
2 Ypiranga Ypiranga 7 4 2 1 11:6 5 14 D
Boa EC Boa EC
23.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
02.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ypiranga Ypiranga
W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Tombense Tombense
W
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
10.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Ypiranga Ypiranga
W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
20.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Criciúma EC Criciúma EC
Ituano FC
3 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 7 3 3 1 12:7 5 12 W
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
22.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Tombense Tombense
W
Sao Jose Sao Jose
30.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Criciúma EC Criciúma EC
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
10.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
Brusque Futebol Clube
4 Londrina EC Londrina EC 6 3 2 1 6:3 3 11 L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
16.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Londrina EC Londrina EC
D
Ituano FC Ituano FC
23.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Londrina EC Londrina EC
W
Londrina EC Londrina EC
30.08.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Boa EC Boa EC
W
Londrina EC Londrina EC
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
W
Londrina EC Londrina EC
17.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Sao Jose Sao Jose
Tombense
5 Criciúma EC Criciúma EC 6 2 3 1 9:7 2 9 W
Criciúma EC Criciúma EC
24.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
D
Criciúma EC Criciúma EC
06.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Ituano FC Ituano FC
11.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Criciúma EC Criciúma EC
L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
20.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Criciúma EC Criciúma EC
W
Criciúma EC Criciúma EC
25.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
Sao Jose Sao Jose
Tombense
6 Ituano FC Ituano FC 7 2 3 2 11:11 -1 9 D
Ituano FC Ituano FC
23.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Londrina EC Londrina EC
L
Brusque Futebol Clube Brusque Futebol Clube
30.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Ituano FC Ituano FC
D
Ituano FC Ituano FC
05.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
Ituano FC Ituano FC
11.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Criciúma EC Criciúma EC
W
Boa EC Boa EC
20.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Ituano FC Ituano FC
Ypiranga
7 Sao Jose Sao Jose 7 2 2 3 4:9 -5 8 L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
30.08.20 0 : 2 Verlieren
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Ituano FC Ituano FC
05.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
Sao Jose Sao Jose
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Boa EC Boa EC
L
Londrina EC Londrina EC
17.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Criciúma EC Criciúma EC
25.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Sao Jose Sao Jose
Ypiranga
8 Tombense Tombense 6 1 1 4 5:9 -4 4 W
Tombense Tombense
15.08.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
22.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Tombense Tombense
L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
06.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Tombense Tombense
D
Tombense Tombense
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
L
Brusque Futebol Clube Brusque Futebol Clube
20.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Tombense Tombense
Londrina EC
9 EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP 7 0 3 4 4:9 -5 3 L
Criciúma EC Criciúma EC
24.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
02.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ypiranga Ypiranga
L
Londrina EC Londrina EC
05.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
D
Tombense Tombense
12.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
Boa EC
10 Boa EC Boa EC 7 0 3 4 5:11 -6 3 D
Boa EC Boa EC
23.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Ypiranga Ypiranga
L
Londrina EC Londrina EC
30.08.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Boa EC Boa EC
L
Boa EC Boa EC
06.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Brusque Futebol Clube Brusque Futebol Clube
D
Sao Jose Sao Jose
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Boa EC Boa EC
L
Boa EC Boa EC
20.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Ituano FC Ituano FC
EC Sao Bento SP
Next group phase
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr