Brasileiro Serie B
Brasilien

Brasileiro Serie B

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Brasileiro Serie B
1 Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube 11 6 4 1 15:8 7 22 L
EC Vitória EC Vitória
05.09.20 4 : 2 Verlieren
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
D
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
08.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Figueirense FC Figueirense FC
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
W
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
19.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
22.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
Náutico Capibaribe
2 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 11 6 3 2 14:8 6 21 W
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
01.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
AA Ponte Preta AA Ponte Preta
W
Figueirense FC Figueirense FC
04.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
L
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
09.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
América FC Minas Gerais América FC Minas Gerais
W
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
14.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
Chapecoense
3 Chapecoense Chapecoense 9 5 3 1 8:3 5 18 L
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
28.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
01.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Avaí FC Avaí FC
D
Náutico Capibaribe Náutico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Chapecoense Chapecoense
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
América FC Minas Gerais América FC Minas Gerais
Paraná Clube
4 AA Ponte Preta AA Ponte Preta 10 5 3 2 15:11 4 18 L
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
01.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
AA Ponte Preta AA Ponte Preta
W
AA Ponte Preta AA Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
W
Avaí FC Avaí FC
11.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
AA Ponte Preta AA Ponte Preta
D
AA Ponte Preta AA Ponte Preta
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
W
AA Ponte Preta AA Ponte Preta
27.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Confianca Confianca
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
5 América FC Minas Gerais América FC Minas Gerais 11 5 3 3 9:7 2 18 W
América FC Minas Gerais América FC Minas Gerais
02.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube
05.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
América FC Minas Gerais América FC Minas Gerais
W
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
09.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
América FC Minas Gerais América FC Minas Gerais
L
América FC Minas Gerais América FC Minas Gerais
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Figueirense FC Figueirense FC
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
25.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
América FC Minas Gerais América FC Minas Gerais
CRB Maceio
6 EC Vitória EC Vitória 11 4 5 2 15:11 4 17 L
Confianca Confianca
01.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
EC Vitória EC Vitória
W
EC Vitória EC Vitória
05.09.20 4 : 2 Gewinnt
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
L
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
11.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
EC Vitória EC Vitória
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
EC Vitória EC Vitória
W
EC Vitória EC Vitória
26.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube
CSA Maceio
7 Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario 11 4 5 2 13:9 4 17 L
Avaí FC Avaí FC
02.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
L
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
05.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Guarani FC Guarani FC
W
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube
12.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
AA Ponte Preta AA Ponte Preta
19.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
22.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
Esporte Clube Juventude
8 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 11 4 4 3 16:14 2 16 L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
01.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube
05.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Confianca Confianca
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
EC Vitória EC Vitória
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
26.09.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
Operario Ferroviario
9 CRB Maceio CRB Maceio 10 4 4 2 13:11 2 16 W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
30.08.20 0 : 2 Gewinnt
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube
D
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
07.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
L
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
14.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
25.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
América FC Minas Gerais
10 Náutico Capibaribe Náutico Capibaribe 10 3 5 2 13:12 1 14 W
Guarani FC Guarani FC
28.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Náutico Capibaribe Náutico Capibaribe
W
Náutico Capibaribe Náutico Capibaribe
01.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Figueirense FC Figueirense FC
L
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Náutico Capibaribe Náutico Capibaribe
W
Náutico Capibaribe Náutico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
D
Náutico Capibaribe Náutico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Cuiabá Esporte Clube
11 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 10 3 5 2 8:7 1 14 W
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
02.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
W
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Náutico Capibaribe Náutico Capibaribe
D
Guarani FC Guarani FC
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
21.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
D
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
26.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
Confianca
12 Avaí FC Avaí FC 11 4 1 6 12:14 -2 13 L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Avaí FC Avaí FC
L
Avaí FC Avaí FC
11.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
AA Ponte Preta AA Ponte Preta
D
Confianca Confianca
15.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Avaí FC Avaí FC
L
Avaí FC Avaí FC
20.09.20 2 : 5 Verlieren
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube
W
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
25.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Avaí FC Avaí FC
Figueirense FC
13 Confianca Confianca 10 2 5 3 9:12 -3 11 D
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Confianca Confianca
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Confianca Confianca
D
Confianca Confianca
15.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Avaí FC Avaí FC
W
Confianca Confianca
18.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Guarani FC Guarani FC
L
AA Ponte Preta AA Ponte Preta
27.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Confianca Confianca
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
14 CSA Maceio CSA Maceio 10 3 1 6 12:17 -5 10 D
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Confianca Confianca
L
Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube
13.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
19.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
26.09.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
EC Vitória
15 Figueirense FC Figueirense FC 10 2 4 4 5:8 -3 10 L
Náutico Capibaribe Náutico Capibaribe
01.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Figueirense FC Figueirense FC
L
Figueirense FC Figueirense FC
04.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
D
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
08.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Figueirense FC Figueirense FC
W
América FC Minas Gerais América FC Minas Gerais
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Figueirense FC Figueirense FC
D
Figueirense FC Figueirense FC
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Guarani FC Guarani FC
Avaí FC
16 Guarani FC Guarani FC 11 2 3 6 10:15 -5 9 D
Guarani FC Guarani FC
31.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube
W
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
05.09.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Guarani FC Guarani FC
D
Guarani FC Guarani FC
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
L
Confianca Confianca
18.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Guarani FC Guarani FC
D
Figueirense FC Figueirense FC
26.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Guarani FC Guarani FC
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube
17 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte 11 4 2 5 11:13 -2 8 L
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
02.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
D
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
07.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
11.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
EC Vitória EC Vitória
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
19.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
L
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
25.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Avaí FC Avaí FC
AA Ponte Preta
18 Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 11 2 2 7 7:12 -5 8 D
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
01.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
L
AA Ponte Preta AA Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Náutico Capibaribe Náutico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
21.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
25.09.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
Oeste Futebol Clube
19 Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube 8 2 1 5 9:10 -1 7 L
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube
29.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
AA Ponte Preta AA Ponte Preta
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube
W
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
América FC Minas Gerais América FC Minas Gerais
L
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube
12.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
W
Avaí FC Avaí FC
20.09.20 2 : 5 Gewinnt
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube
Guarani FC
20 Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube 11 1 3 7 8:20 -12 6 D
Guarani FC Guarani FC
31.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube
L
Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube
05.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Cuiabá Esporte Clube
19.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube
L
EC Vitória EC Vitória
26.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Oeste Futebol Clube Oeste Futebol Clube
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
Promotion
Relegation