Prva Liga, Fed BiH
Bosnien und Herzegowina

Prva Liga, Fed BiH

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Prva Liga, Fed BiH
1 NK Posusje NK Posusje 7 5 1 1 9:3 6 16 L
NK Travnik NK Travnik
22.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
NK Posusje NK Posusje
W
NK Posusje NK Posusje
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
D
HNK Čapljina HNK Čapljina
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
NK Posusje NK Posusje
W
NK Posusje NK Posusje
13.09.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
W
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
NK Posusje NK Posusje
NK GOŠK Gabela
2 NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica 6 4 1 1 12:5 7 13 W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
22.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
L
NK Zvijezda Gradačac NK Zvijezda Gradačac
29.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
05.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
12.09.20 4 : 1 Gewinnt
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
L
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
20.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
Slaven Zivinice
3 Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj 7 4 1 2 15:9 6 13 D
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
22.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
L
NK Posusje NK Posusje
29.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
W
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
05.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Vis Simm-Bau
L
Gorazde Gorazde
12.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
W
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
19.09.20 5 : 0 Gewinnt
HNK Orašje HNK Orašje
NK Jedinstvo Bihać
4 Vis Simm-Bau Vis Simm-Bau 6 4 1 1 12:7 5 13 W
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
22.08.20 0 : 3 Gewinnt
Vis Simm-Bau
D
Vis Simm-Bau
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
NK Travnik NK Travnik
L
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
05.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Vis Simm-Bau
W
Vis Simm-Bau
13.09.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
HNK Čapljina HNK Čapljina
D
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vis Simm-Bau
NK Igman Konjic
5 NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać 7 4 1 2 9:6 3 13 L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
22.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
29.08.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
D
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
W
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
W
NK Travnik NK Travnik
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
Rudar Kakanj
6 NK Travnik NK Travnik 7 2 4 1 4:3 1 10 W
NK Travnik NK Travnik
22.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
NK Posusje NK Posusje
D
Vis Simm-Bau
30.08.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
NK Travnik NK Travnik
D
NK Travnik NK Travnik
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gorazde Gorazde
D
HNK Orašje HNK Orašje
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
NK Travnik NK Travnik
L
NK Travnik NK Travnik
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
NK Zvijezda Gradačac
7 NK Zvijezda Gradačac NK Zvijezda Gradačac 7 3 1 3 4:5 -1 10 W
NK Zvijezda Gradačac NK Zvijezda Gradačac
22.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela
W
NK Zvijezda Gradačac NK Zvijezda Gradačac
29.08.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
D
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
05.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
NK Zvijezda Gradačac NK Zvijezda Gradačac
L
NK Zvijezda Gradačac NK Zvijezda Gradačac
12.09.20 1 : 3 Verlieren
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
W
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
19.09.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
NK Zvijezda Gradačac NK Zvijezda Gradačac
NK Travnik
8 Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići 7 3 1 3 10:12 -2 10 W
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
22.08.20 3 : 2 Gewinnt
HNK Orašje HNK Orašje
W
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
29.08.20 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
D
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
05.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
NK Zvijezda Gradačac NK Zvijezda Gradačac
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
12.09.20 4 : 1 Verlieren
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
W
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
19.09.20 1 : 0 Gewinnt
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela
NK TOSK Tesanj
9 Gorazde Gorazde 7 2 3 2 10:9 1 9 L
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
23.08.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
Gorazde Gorazde
D
Gorazde Gorazde
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
D
NK Travnik NK Travnik
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Gorazde Gorazde
W
Gorazde Gorazde
12.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
D
HNK Čapljina HNK Čapljina
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Gorazde Gorazde
Radnik Hadzici
10 NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj 6 2 2 2 9:8 1 8 W
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
23.08.20 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Gorazde Gorazde
D
HNK Orašje HNK Orašje
29.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
D
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
W
NK Zvijezda Gradačac NK Zvijezda Gradačac
12.09.20 1 : 3 Gewinnt
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
W
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
20.09.20 3 : 0 Gewinnt
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
Budućnost Banovići
11 NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic 7 1 4 2 7:6 1 7 D
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
22.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
W
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
29.08.20 4 : 0 Gewinnt
HNK Čapljina HNK Čapljina
L
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
06.09.20 2 : 0 Verlieren
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
D
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
L
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
NK Posusje NK Posusje
Vis Simm-Bau
12 Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici 6 2 0 4 7:11 -4 6 L
HNK Čapljina HNK Čapljina
22.08.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
W
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela
30.08.20 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
W
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
06.09.20 2 : 0 Gewinnt
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
L
NK Posusje NK Posusje
13.09.20 3 : 1 Verlieren
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
D
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
20.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
Vis Simm-Bau
Gorazde
13 HNK Orašje HNK Orašje 7 1 3 3 10:16 -6 6 L
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
22.08.20 3 : 2 Verlieren
HNK Orašje HNK Orašje
D
HNK Orašje HNK Orašje
29.08.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
L
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
05.09.20 4 : 3 Verlieren
HNK Orašje HNK Orašje
D
HNK Orašje HNK Orašje
12.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
NK Travnik NK Travnik
L
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
19.09.20 5 : 0 Verlieren
HNK Orašje HNK Orašje
HNK Čapljina
14 HNK Čapljina HNK Čapljina 7 1 2 4 8:14 -6 5 W
HNK Čapljina HNK Čapljina
22.08.20 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
L
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
29.08.20 4 : 0 Verlieren
HNK Čapljina HNK Čapljina
D
HNK Čapljina HNK Čapljina
05.09.20 1 : 1 zeichnet
NK Posusje NK Posusje
L
Vis Simm-Bau
13.09.20 2 : 1 Verlieren
HNK Čapljina HNK Čapljina
D
HNK Čapljina HNK Čapljina
19.09.20 2 : 2 zeichnet
Gorazde Gorazde
HNK Orašje
15 Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice 7 1 2 4 5:13 -8 5 L
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
22.08.20 0 : 3 Verlieren
Vis Simm-Bau
D
Gorazde Gorazde
29.08.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
W
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
05.09.20 4 : 3 Gewinnt
HNK Orašje HNK Orašje
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
12.09.20 3 : 0 Verlieren
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
L
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
19.09.20 0 : 1 Verlieren
NK Zvijezda Gradačac NK Zvijezda Gradačac
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
16 NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 7 1 1 5 3:7 -4 4 L
NK Zvijezda Gradačac NK Zvijezda Gradačac
22.08.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela
L
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela
30.08.20 1 : 2 Verlieren
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
05.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela
D
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela
13.09.20 0 : 0 zeichnet
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
L
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
19.09.20 1 : 0 Verlieren
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela
NK Posusje
Promotion
Relegation
Zeig mehr

Zeig mehr