Division Profesional, Clausura
Bolivien

Division Profesional, Clausura

Wähle eine Jahreszeit:
Rangliste
# Mannschaft S S Z V T TO PU Bilden Nächster
Clausura
1 Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann 26 18 6 2 57:21 36 60 D
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
15.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
W
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
19.12.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
W
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
22.12.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
W
Royal Pari Royal Pari
25.12.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
W
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
28.12.19 3 : 1 Gewinnt
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
2 The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz 26 17 6 3 72:27 45 57 D
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
15.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
W
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
19.12.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
W
Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí
22.12.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
W
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
25.12.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Always Ready Always Ready
W
Destroyers Destroyers
28.12.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
3 Club Bolívar Club Bolívar 25 16 5 4 69:34 35 53 D
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
11.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
L
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
19.12.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
W
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
22.12.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
W
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
25.12.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
D
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
28.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Royal Pari Royal Pari
4 San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro 26 15 5 6 62:30 32 44 W
Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí
15.12.19 1 : 4 Gewinnt
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
L
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
18.12.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
Always Ready Always Ready
L
Destroyers Destroyers
21.12.19 4 : 2 Verlieren
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
W
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
25.12.19 4 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Blooming Club Blooming
W
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
28.12.19 2 : 1 Gewinnt
Guabirá Guabirá
5 Always Ready Always Ready 26 13 5 8 54:40 14 44 W
Always Ready Always Ready
14.12.19 3 : 0 Gewinnt
Club Blooming Club Blooming
W
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
18.12.19 2 : 3 Gewinnt
Always Ready Always Ready
L
Always Ready Always Ready
21.12.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Aurora Aurora
L
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
25.12.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
Always Ready Always Ready
W
Always Ready Always Ready
28.12.19 3 : 2 Gewinnt
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
6 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 26 11 4 11 39:43 -4 37 D
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
15.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
W
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
19.12.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
L
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
22.12.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Royal Pari Royal Pari
W
Guabirá Guabirá
25.12.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
L
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
28.12.19 3 : 1 Verlieren
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
7 Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi 26 9 7 10 47:45 2 34 D
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
15.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
L
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
19.12.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
L
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
22.12.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
L
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
25.12.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí
L
Always Ready Always Ready
28.12.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
8 Club Blooming Club Blooming 26 10 3 13 34:55 -21 33 L
Always Ready Always Ready
14.12.19 3 : 0 Verlieren
Club Blooming Club Blooming
W
Club Blooming Club Blooming
18.12.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Destroyers Destroyers
D
Club Blooming Club Blooming
22.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Guabirá Guabirá
L
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
25.12.19 4 : 0 Verlieren
Club Blooming Club Blooming
L
Club Blooming Club Blooming
28.12.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Aurora Aurora
9 Royal Pari Royal Pari 26 7 7 12 28:40 -12 28 L
Royal Pari Royal Pari
15.12.19 0 : 1 Verlieren
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
D
Guabirá Guabirá
18.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Royal Pari Royal Pari
W
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
22.12.19 1 : 3 Gewinnt
Royal Pari Royal Pari
L
Royal Pari Royal Pari
25.12.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
D
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
28.12.19 2 : 2 zeichnet
Royal Pari Royal Pari
10 Aurora Aurora 25 5 9 11 24:42 -18 24 L
Aurora Aurora
12.12.19 0 : 2 Verlieren
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
D
Aurora Aurora
18.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí
W
Always Ready Always Ready
21.12.19 0 : 2 Gewinnt
Aurora Aurora
W
Aurora Aurora
25.12.19 1 : 0 Gewinnt
Destroyers Destroyers
W
Club Blooming Club Blooming
28.12.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Aurora Aurora
11 Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí 25 6 3 16 35:57 -22 21 L
Club Blooming Club Blooming
11.12.19 2 : 0 Verlieren
Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí
L
Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí
15.12.19 1 : 4 Verlieren
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
D
Aurora Aurora
18.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí
L
Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí
22.12.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
W
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
25.12.19 1 : 2 Gewinnt
Club Bamin Real Potosí Club Bamin Real Potosí
12 Guabirá Guabirá 26 4 8 14 22:53 -31 20 D
Destroyers Destroyers
15.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Guabirá Guabirá
D
Guabirá Guabirá
18.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Royal Pari Royal Pari
D
Club Blooming Club Blooming
22.12.19 1 : 1 zeichnet
Guabirá Guabirá
L
Guabirá Guabirá
25.12.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
L
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
28.12.19 2 : 1 Verlieren
Guabirá Guabirá
13 Destroyers Destroyers 26 4 5 17 22:66 -44 17 D
Destroyers Destroyers
15.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Guabirá Guabirá
L
Club Blooming Club Blooming
18.12.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Destroyers Destroyers
W
Destroyers Destroyers
21.12.19 4 : 2 Gewinnt
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
L
Aurora Aurora
25.12.19 1 : 0 Verlieren
Destroyers Destroyers
L
Destroyers Destroyers
28.12.19 2 : 3 Verlieren
The Strongest La Paz The Strongest La Paz
14 Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 25 5 7 13 30:42 -12 16 D
Guabirá Guabirá
12.12.19 0 : 0 zeichnet
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
W
Royal Pari Royal Pari
15.12.19 0 : 1 Gewinnt
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
L
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
19.12.19 1 : 2 Verlieren
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
L
Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
22.12.19 3 : 2 Verlieren
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
L
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
25.12.19 1 : 3 Verlieren
Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Zeig mehr